[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-25 金沢7R 長竹實メモリアル B3 3 ダート1400m 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
トサノミナコ 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
原田猛 谷藤敬三
|
吉井一 (金沢) |
12.13 金沢
1500重 B4 2 B4 2 5 11頭7番8人 455kg 鈴木太 54 1393(1.5)40.1 ソウルオ 2-2-2-2 |
11.29 金沢
1400稍 B4 2 B4 2 8 11頭8番8人 454kg 青柳正 54 1330(2.7)40.6 タツフレ 4-4-4-5 |
11.15 金沢
1500不 山中節 B4 1 8 10頭10番6人 456kg 青柳正 54 1387(1.5)39.6 バトルド 3-5-5-5 |
10.16 金沢
1400重 金箔雪 B4 1 9 9頭2番6人 461kg 加藤和 54 1350(5.4)43.4 ダイワエ 1-1-7-9 |
10.2 金沢
1500稍 B4 3 B4 3 10 10頭9番9人 456kg 加藤和 54 1411(3.4)42.9 リリーザ 2-3-5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡5
エンスラーリング 芦毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
高橋政夫 ヤナガワ牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
12.13 金沢
1500重 B4 2 B4 2 2 11頭1番6人 490kg 安部竜 56 1388(1.0)3.9 ソウルオ 1-1-1-2 |
11.29 金沢
1400稍 祝Ky B4 3 3 10頭7番10人 491kg 安部竜 56 1325(2.9)39.6 コスモテ 5-5-5-3 |
11.15 金沢
1500不 B4 2 B4 2 9 9頭3番8人 489kg 田知弘 56 1408(4.0)41.1 ヒラボク 7-7-8-9 |
10.26 金沢
1300不 いどり B4 1 10 11頭1番9人 490kg 安部竜 56 1256(2.5)38.1 タケノチ 8-11-10-10 |
10.16 金沢
1400重 金箔雪 B4 1 6 9頭5番8人 486kg 安部竜 56 1319(2.3)39.4 ダイワエ 8-8-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
バゴ 牝3
コンティンジェンシー 黒鹿毛
(Alleged)
西尾信明 服部牧場
|
奥高平 (金沢) |
11.13 金沢
1500不 祝結婚 B3 3 6 11頭1番9人 425kg 平瀬城 54 1385(2.0)40.8 サラノロ 4-3-6-5 |
10.25 金沢
1900不 サラブ 3歳 11 12頭10番11人 419kg 畑中信 54 2094(5.4)39.5 ナムラダ 10-10-10-10 |
10.9 金沢
1700良 河北潟 3歳 A1 8 10頭2番9人 417kg 畑中信 54 1539(2.8)41.2 タツフレ 10-10-9-9 |
9.25 金沢
1500良 国際交 3歳 A1 8 11頭5番7人 416kg 畑中信 54 1394(1.4)40.9 フブキサ 4-5-7-8 |
9.11 金沢
1500良 川渡し 3歳 A1 10 11頭8番9人 407kg 青柳正 54 1407(3.3)41.5 テルユー 8-9-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡8
サイレントアリーナ 栗毛
(トニービン)
谷口清高 日高大洋牧場
|
吉井敏 (金沢) |
12.11 金沢
1500不 新・優 B3 3 6 9頭7番5人 481kg 桑野等 56 1394(1.4)40.5 テンエイ 7-8-7-5 |
11.27 金沢
1400重 Kyu B3 3 5 10頭6番6人 474kg 桑野等 56 1326(1.5)39.9 リスペク 5-7-7-6 |
10.18 金沢
1500稍 B3 3 B3 3 10 10頭4番8人 468kg 桑野等 56 1453(7.8)45.4 メイプル 4-3-5-10 |
10.2 金沢
1500稍 B4 2 B4 2 5 10頭4番9人 471kg 畑中信 56 1391(0.8)39.5 デザート 9-8-8-7 |
9.18 金沢
1500重 千枚田 B4 1 出走取消 11頭4番0人 0kg 畑中信 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン4
テンジンコマチ 青毛
(トニービン)
山口敦広 川島牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
12.11 金沢
1500不 新・優 B3 3 4 9頭2番6人 486kg 服部大 56 1386(0.6)40.6 テンエイ 1-1-1-1 |
11.27 金沢
1400重 Kyu B3 3 10 10頭8番3人 485kg 服部大 56 1340(2.9)42.1 リスペク 4-5-3-6 |
7.5 金沢
1500重 B3 3 B3 3 競走除外 9頭1番0人 498kg 吉田晃 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.5 金沢
1500良 泰広・ B4 1 7 10頭4番1人 504kg 吉田晃 56 1387(1.9)41.1 ティアッ 7-6-4-4 |
5.22 金沢
1400不 美味し B4 2 2 10頭8番2人 496kg 吉田晃 56 1302(0.6)39.4 サウンド 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ノボジャック 牡3
ライズキッス 鹿毛
(Dayjur)
(株)LS.M 高昭牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
12.11 金沢
1500不 新・優 B3 3 7 9頭4番3人 479kg 尾島徹 56 1402(2.2)41.9 テンエイ 2-2-4-5 |
11.27 金沢
1400重 Kyu B3 3 6 10頭10番4人 483kg 川添明 56 1327(1.6)40.8 リスペク 2-3-3-5 |
11.15 金沢
1500不 山中節 B4 1 10 10頭4番3人 489kg 吉田晃 56 1404(3.2)40.2 バトルド 10-9-10-10 |
9.1 川崎
1400稍 セプテ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 9 9頭3番3人 482kg 戸崎圭 56 1364(7.3)47.1 ディーズ 2-2-4-9 |
7.24 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 9 12頭1番5人 484kg 岩田康 56 1014(1.2)37.3 クリスタ 9-10 |
|
7 |
ブラックタイアフェアー 牡11
ソヴリナトウショウ 芦毛
(SovereignDancer)
岡本利晴 トウショウ牧場
|
宗綱貢 (金沢) |
12.13 金沢
1500重 B4 2 B4 2 3 11頭6番4人 471kg 堀場裕 56 1390(1.2)38.9 ソウルオ 6-6-7-5 |
11.29 金沢
1400稍 あえの B4 1 10 11頭11番11人 472kg 鬼束亮 56 1322(2.9)3.9 ヒカルビ 11-11-11-11 |
11.15 金沢
1500不 山中節 B4 1 5 10頭7番8人 468kg 安部竜 56 1384(1.2)39.2 バトルド 5-5-6-8 |
10.26 金沢
1300不 いどり B4 1 3 11頭2番7人 468kg 堀場裕 56 1239(0.8)37.9 タケノチ 6-6-6-5 |
10.16 金沢
1400重 金箔雪 B4 1 4 9頭3番3人 465kg 堀場裕 56 1312(1.6)38.6 ダイワエ 9-9-9-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
グラスワンダー 牡5
グラスレザン 栗毛
(Gulch)
(株)ファーストビジ ヤナガワ牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
12.11 金沢
1500不 新・優 B3 3 8 9頭1番9人 491kg 田知弘 56 1409(2.9)42.3 テンエイ 5-5-6-8 |
11.27 金沢
1400重 Kyu B3 3 8 10頭2番10人 489kg 田知弘 56 1335(2.4)4.2 リスペク 1-1-1-4 |
11.15 金沢
1500不 山中節 B4 1 9 10頭3番10人 490kg 田知弘 56 1401(2.9)40.3 バトルド 6-7-9-9 |
10.26 金沢
1400不 B3 2 B3 2 8 10頭3番10人 492kg 田知弘 56 1324(1.9)4.0 ハネダサ 8-9-8-10 |
10.18 金沢
1500稍 B3 3 B3 3 7 10頭6番8人 492kg 田知弘 56 1410(3.5)40.6 メイプル 6-6-6-6 |
|
9 |
メジロマックイーン 牡8
トーアハロースター 芦毛
(モガミ)
(株)ファーストビジ トーア牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
12.13 金沢
1500重 B4 2 B4 2 7 11頭5番4人 518kg 鬼束亮 56 1397(1.9)39.9 ソウルオ 4-4-5-6 |
11.29 金沢
1400稍 祝Ky B4 3 5 10頭2番4人 516kg 鬼束亮 56 1331(3.5)41.1 コスモテ 3-3-3-4 |
11.15 金沢
1500不 B4 2 B4 2 6 9頭5番7人 516kg 鬼束亮 56 1393(2.5)40.2 ヒラボク 6-5-5-6 |
10.26 金沢
1300不 いどり B4 1 8 11頭6番6人 509kg 鬼束亮 56 1252(2.1)3.9 タケノチ 5-5-5-8 |
10.16 金沢
1400重 B4 2 B4 2 3 10頭9番2人 507kg 鬼束亮 56 1314(0.3)39.4 トーアミ 6-5-5-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
ローレルワルツ 栗毛
(ダイナレター)
塩谷勝昭 つつみ牧場
|
藤木一 (金沢) |
12.11 金沢
1500不 新・優 B3 3 9 9頭6番8人 489kg 松戸政 56 1410(3.0)41.1 テンエイ 9-9-9-9 |
11.27 金沢
1400重 Kyu B3 3 9 10頭9番7人 494kg 松戸政 56 1336(2.5)40.7 リスペク 8-8-8-6 |
11.15 金沢
1500不 山中節 B4 1 7 10頭5番9人 490kg 松戸政 56 1387(1.5)39.1 バトルド 8-8-8-6 |
10.26 金沢
1300不 いどり B4 1 6 11頭7番7人 491kg 松戸政 56 1245(1.4)37.3 タケノチ 8-9-9-9 |
10.18 金沢
1500稍 B3 3 B3 3 6 10頭10番6人 491kg 米倉知 56 1405(3.0)39.2 メイプル 8-9-9-8 |
|
11 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡4
ライトミー 鹿毛
(トレボロ)
河崎五市 今野活博
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.11 金沢
1500不 新・優 B3 3 3 9頭5番2人 458kg 堀場裕 56 1383(0.3)39.6 テンエイ 6-6-5-4 |
11.29 金沢
1400稍 あえの B4 1 8 11頭6番9人 456kg 田知弘 56 1314(2.1)38.9 ヒカルビ 8-9-9-8 |
11.15 金沢
1500不 山中節 B4 1 6 10頭1番7人 459kg 沖静男 56 1386(1.4)39.8 バトルド 6-3-4-4 |
10.26 金沢
1300不 いどり B4 1 7 11頭11番4人 463kg 吉原寛 56 1247(1.6)39.3 タケノチ 4-4-4-4 |
10.18 金沢
1500稍 B3 3 B3 3 5 10頭9番5人 464kg 堀場裕 56 1399(2.4)39.3 メイプル 9-7-7-5 |