[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-04-05 金沢9R 兼六園賞 3歳中央3歳未勝利 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エアエミネム 牝3
ラヴィール 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
村山忠弘 村上牧場
|
根本康 (中央) |
2.6 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭13番14人 474kg 後藤浩 54 1326(3.7)42.5 サマーダ 3-3 |
11.13 J福島
1200 2歳未勝利 15 16頭15番14人 488kg 丸山元 54 1122(2.6)37.5 イトクク 7-10 |
10.9 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 16 16頭6番9人 492kg 丸山元 54 1489(8.9)44.1 ガムラン 16-16 |
|||
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牡3
フレイムワーク 鹿毛
(Danehill)
須貝廣次 大典牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
12.14 金沢
1400不 2歳 4 2歳 4 1 12頭9番2人 452kg 吉田晃 54 1339(0.7)39.9 アイズド 2-4-6-3 |
11.17 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 5 12頭10番4人 454kg 川島雅 55 1023(0.6)3.7 オーイエ 8-7 |
11.4 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 12 12頭5番7人 452kg 坂下秀 55 1169(2.9)40.8 ジーエス 3-4 |
10.19 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 10頭6番5人 450kg 坂下秀 55 1021(2.3)37.3 オンデマ 5-5 |
||
3 | 3 |
イーグルカフェ 牝3
カラーガード 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
戸崎利彦 豊洋牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
1.5 金沢
1500不 プリン 3歳牝馬 2 11頭3番7人 426kg 青柳正 53 1385(0.4)4.0 ヒャクマ 6-5-4-4 |
12.28 金沢
1500重 2歳選 2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 4 10頭1番8人 427kg 青柳正 53 1399(1.5)41.7 ザハヤテ 7-6-7-3 |
12.26 金沢
1500 2歳選 2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 競走取止 10頭1番0人 0kg 青柳正 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.28 金沢
1700不 ヤング 2歳 10 10頭3番9人 424kg 葛山晃 53 2009(7.8)48.2 ザハヤテ 9-8-10-10 |
11.16 金沢
1500不 ストッ 2歳 1牝馬 5 9頭9番8人 424kg 葛山晃 53 1401(2.7)40.8 ヒャクマ 9-9-7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝3
マコトエンエン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
尾田左知子 白井牧場
|
中村均 (中央) |
2.20 J京都
1600 3歳新馬 7 16頭6番14人 392kg 川須栄 54 1387(1.5)36.6 ブライト 7-9 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝3
ヒミノオトヒメ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
今川博明 中本隆志
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
1.5 金沢
1500不 プリン 3歳牝馬 3 11頭6番3人 401kg 中川雅 53 1387(0.6)41.2 ヒャクマ 1-1-3-2 |
12.28 金沢
1500重 2歳選 2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 2 10頭2番6人 406kg 中川雅 53 1395(1.1)4.2 ザハヤテ 5-5-3-2 |
12.26 金沢
1500 2歳選 2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 中川雅 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 金沢
1500不 小菊賞 2歳 3 5 11頭1番4人 403kg 松戸政 53 1409(2.2)40.8 フレアリ 5-4-7-5 |
11.16 金沢
1500不 ストッ 2歳 1牝馬 6 9頭2番5人 407kg 桑野等 53 1404(3.0)41.7 ヒャクマ 4-3-3-6 |
|
6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
クインテスハート 栗毛
(サクラダイオー)
濱田光紀 小田牧場
|
岩切敏 (金沢) |
1.5 金沢
1500不 プリン 3歳牝馬 8 11頭8番5人 455kg 鬼束亮 53 1406(2.5)40.9 ヒャクマ 8-9-10-9 |
11.28 金沢
1700不 ヤング 2歳 5 10頭7番7人 457kg 鬼束亮 53 1548(1.7)42.1 ザハヤテ 8-8-9-8 |
11.16 金沢
1500不 ストッ 2歳 1牝馬 3 9頭7番3人 459kg 鬼束亮 53 1396(2.2)40.7 ヒャクマ 3-3-3-3 |
11.2 金沢
1500不 卯辰山 2歳 1 2 5頭3番2人 459kg 鬼束亮 53 1387(0.3)40.8 シンカン 4-4-4-5 |
10.3 金沢
1400良 2歳選 2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 1 10頭8番3人 454kg 鬼束亮 53 1324(0.2)39.6 ダイヤヒ 3-4-5-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
フジキセキ 牝3
ミスティックライト 黒鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
松本好雄 太陽牧場
|
浅見秀 (中央) |
1.22 J京都
1800 3歳新馬 6 10頭1番7人 402kg 國分優 54 1599(1.0)3.8 ローレル 7-7-7-5 |
|||||
8 |
サクラローレル 牝3
ペルル 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
池田實 トラストスリーファーム
|
服部利 (中央) |
2.26 J阪神
1200 3歳新馬 12 15頭6番10人 444kg 和田竜 54 1174(3.0)40.5 サトノテ 5-6 |
||||||
7 | 9 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
フゼストアクト 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
百万武夫 藤本直弘
|
西園正 (中央) |
1.8 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭5番11人 494kg 太宰啓 56 2022(5.3)43.5 キングオ 2-3-11-15 |
12.26 J阪神
2000 2歳新馬 12 13頭13番11人 500kg 安部幸 55 2107(3.6)38.1 シャドウ 3-3-3-10 |
||||
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
マイネセルバ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
宮森修美 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
1.5 金沢
1500不 3歳 2 3歳 2 4 8頭7番2人 449kg 藤田弘 54 1388(1.3)4.0 フレアリ 2-3-3-4 |
12.28 金沢
1400重 2歳 4 2歳 4 1 9頭7番1人 445kg 藤田弘 54 1333(0.5)39.9 アイズド 6-6-1-1 |
12.26 金沢
1400 2歳 4 2歳 4 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 藤田弘 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 金沢
1400不 2歳 5 2歳 5 1 10頭5番1人 450kg 藤田弘 54 1324(0.7)38.1 サイゴン 7-5-2-1 |
11.14 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 12 16頭16番15人 458kg 安部幸 55 1245(2.2)35.9 シャイニ 15-15 |
||
8 | 11 |
シックスセンス 牡3
ビュウティセシル 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
山口真吾 藤本ファーム
|
田島俊 (中央) |
2.27 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭4番5人 452kg 内田博 56 1150(1.7)40.8 ケイアイ 1-2 |
1.30 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 6 16頭5番5人 452kg 内田博 56 1222(0.8)38.2 クリール 4-4 |
11.14 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 11 14頭2番5人 444kg 戸崎圭 55 1369(0.8)35.8 トーセン 4-3 |
10.24 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 3 14頭1番6人 448kg 鮫島良 55 1256(0.8)33.9 リアルイ 6-6 |
||
12 |
ブラックホーク 牝3
フレアリングアロー 黒鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
中川一 (金沢) |
1.5 金沢
1500不 3歳 2 3歳 2 1 8頭8番1人 460kg 中川雅 53 1375(0.1)3.9 シンカン 1-2-1-2 |
12.28 金沢
1500重 2歳 2 2歳 2 2 6頭6番1人 463kg 中川雅 53 1387(0.1)41.7 ワイラニ 4-4-1-1 |
12.26 金沢
1500 2歳 2 2歳 2 競走取止 6頭6番0人 0kg 中川雅 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 金沢
1500不 小菊賞 2歳 3 1 11頭11番1人 461kg 中川雅 53 1387(0.6)39.4 オカノエ 3-3-1-1 |
11.30 金沢
1400重 2歳 4 2歳 4 1 8頭2番1人 471kg 中川雅 53 1323(0.1)38.6 フィルム 4-3-3-2 |