[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-04-05 金沢10R 復興支援がんばれ福島県特別 B1 1 ダート1500m 晴 良 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウオウドウ 牡5
ラヴラヴラヴ 黒鹿毛
(バンブーアトラス)
野田隆 三石川上牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
3.15 笠松
1600良 早春特 B 1特別(イ) 7 10頭9番6人 505kg 陶文峰 56 1472(3.0)41.3 ラヴァリ 5-5-6-6 |
2.14 笠松
1800良 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 7 10頭3番8人 508kg 濱口楠 56 2006(2.5)39.6 サンキン 8-8-8-8-7-7 |
12.19 金沢
1500重 B1 2 B1 2 10 10頭4番8人 524kg 葛山晃 55 1419(4.9)43.4 マーベラ 9-9-7-8 |
12.7 金沢
1400不 冬の曽 B2 1 10 11頭10番6人 509kg 葛山晃 55 1333(2.2)39.4 マツノグ 9-9-9-9 |
11.21 金沢
1500重 B1 3 B1 3 8 11頭8番3人 521kg 葛山晃 55 1398(3.2)41.1 テレパシ 7-10-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンサンディ 牡8
メイワジョージ 黒鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
吉村浩 神島芳仁
|
中川一 (金沢) |
12.28 金沢
1500重 金沢コ A 2 4 12頭12番4人 507kg 中川雅 55 1379(1.0)40.6 ラインブ 4-5-3-4 |
12.26 金沢
1500 金沢コ A 2 競走取止 12頭12番0人 0kg 中川雅 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 金沢
1900不 七尾城 A 2 4 10頭3番4人 501kg 中川雅 55 2068(0.7)41.7 トウショ 7-4-4-4 |
11.14 金沢
2600重 北國王 3歳 以上 5 10頭4番8人 500kg 中川雅 56 2549(4.9)41.2 タートル 5-7-6-5 |
10.26 金沢
1700不 近江町 A 3 3 9頭8番9人 500kg 中川雅 55 1508(0.1)40.2 ファイン 2-4-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ムーンバラッド 牡6
アングシヤスフレンド 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
松本俊廣 北星村田牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
1.3 金沢
1500重 能登の B2 1 1 10頭4番1人 443kg 吉田晃 55 1362(0.9)38.2 ヤマチョ 1-1-1-1 |
12.7 金沢
1500不 B2 2 B2 2 2 9頭9番1人 448kg 吉田晃 55 1384(0.4)40.2 マーベラ 1-3-2-2 |
11.23 金沢
1400不 能登野 B2 1 2 10頭5番1人 453kg 吉田晃 55 1310(0.5)3.9 ルミナス 4-4-2-1 |
10.19 金沢
1500良 B2 3 B2 3 1 11頭7番1人 447kg 吉田晃 55 1374(0.6)40.2 ヤマチョ 1-1-1-1 |
10.3 金沢
1400良 雄仁君 B3 3 1 9頭9番1人 446kg 吉田晃 55 1298(1.3)37.4 トレジャ 4-5-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝5
シルキーエデン 青鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
中田了也 オリエント牧場
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
12.18 J小倉
2600 3歳上 10 16頭4番14人 470kg 田中博 55 2428(1.4)36.2 ドリーム 13-13-12-12 |
12.11 J小倉
1800 3歳上 12 16頭1番12人 470kg 宮崎北 55 1498(1.0)34.9 ハッピー 11-11-12-14 |
11.6 J福島
2000 檜原湖特別3歳上 12 13頭5番12人 474kg 西田雄 55 2020(2.1)37.8 ネヴァー 2-2-2-2 |
8.1 J函館
1800 3歳上 11 12頭2番11人 470kg 戸崎圭 55 1525(1.0)3.6 ニチドウ 6-7-10-11 |
7.11 J函館
1700 3歳上 12 13頭10番10人 468kg 大野拓 55 1502(3.4)40.4 サンコロ 10-10-9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝7
アッパー 芦毛
(Topsider)
谷川幸男 成隆牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
1.5 金沢
1900不 初春霊 A 2 2 11頭5番5人 465kg 畑中信 53 2071(3.1)41.8 ナムラア 4-4-3-3 |
12.28 金沢
1500重 金沢コ A 2 6 12頭5番8人 462kg 畑中信 53 1385(1.6)41.1 ラインブ 2-2-4-6 |
12.26 金沢
1500 金沢コ A 2 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 畑中信 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 金沢
1700重 田の神 A 4 4 9頭8番7人 460kg 葛山晃 53 1530(2.0)40.5 ソウルオ 3-5-8-7 |
11.23 金沢
1700不 馬産地 A 3 4 9頭7番6人 460kg 葛山晃 53 1529(1.6)3.9 ベットボ 9-9-9-9 |
|
6 |
アフリート 牡7
ヘイローブライトン 栗毛
(Halo)
松澤幸雄 北星村田牧場
|
岩切敏 (金沢) |
1.2 金沢
1500重 冬の兼 A 4 11 12頭9番8人 542kg 米倉知 55 1391(2.5)41.3 ヒミノマ 3-4-6-9 |
12.31 金沢
1500 冬の兼 A 4 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 米倉知 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 金沢
1500重 白山麓 A 4 12 12頭9番8人 547kg 米倉知 55 1390(2.8)40.7 マイネル 8-8-9-12 |
12.5 金沢
1400重 加賀象 B1 1 10 10頭8番5人 550kg 鬼束亮 55 1326(1.9)41.2 ヤマトタ 3-3-3-8 |
10.26 金沢
1500不 11. B1 2 9 9頭2番4人 552kg 鬼束亮 55 1434(7.6)41.3 ソルティ 9-9-9-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
エアエミネム 牝5
クリスタルムーン 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
塩濱攻仁 鈴木武蔵
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
1.3 金沢
1500重 新春加 A 3 3 11頭5番6人 493kg 葛山晃 53 1364(1.6)40.8 マイネル 1-1-2-2 |
12.21 金沢
1500重 金箔雪 A 3 8 11頭4番6人 500kg 江下英 53 1391(2.1)42.2 オリエン 1-1-1-2 |
11.7 金沢
1700重 九谷焼 A 4 4 10頭7番3人 496kg 畑中信 53 1520(1.4)40.4 マンリョ 5-4-4-4 |
10.26 金沢
1500不 11. B1 2 1 9頭8番1人 500kg 畑中信 53 1358(0.7)3.8 グランド 2-2-2-1 |
10.10 金沢
1700重 姥ヶ滝 A 4 3 12頭12番7人 494kg 畑中信 53 1508(0.2)4.1 コスモア 3-3-2-3 |
|
8 |
シルバーチャーム 牝5
ナムラウタヒメ 芦毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山田三郎 漆原哲雄
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
1.31 笠松
1600稍 雪割草 B 1特別(イ) 6 10頭7番4人 509kg 大塚研 54 1446(1.9)39.5 ナムラマ 4-3-4-5 |
1.2 金沢
1500重 B1 2 B1 2 6 10頭10番1人 518kg 中川雅 53 1391(1.2)40.7 ルミナス 2-2-1-3 |
12.31 金沢
1500 B1 2 B1 2 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 中川雅 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 金沢
1500重 B1 2 B1 2 3 10頭3番1人 521kg 中川雅 53 1380(1.0)4.1 マーベラ 3-3-1-2 |
6.1 金沢
1700良 山中温 B1 1 1 8頭4番3人 507kg 中川雅 53 1509(0.0)40.2 プログレ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
コロナドズクエスト セン6
ハピネスヒロイン 栗毛
(ナリタブライアン)
小柳猛 農事組合法人天栄牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
1.2 金沢
1500重 B1 2 B1 2 9 10頭7番10人 445kg 山中利 55 1408(2.9)40.9 ルミナス 5-5-9-10 |
12.31 金沢
1500 B1 2 B1 2 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 山中利 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 金沢
1500重 B1 2 B1 2 9 10頭8番9人 448kg 山中利 55 1399(2.9)41.1 マーベラ 5-7-10-10 |
12.5 金沢
1500重 直也・ B1 3 8 11頭3番10人 447kg 山中利 55 1396(4.8)41.3 マイネル 5-5-6-7 |
11.21 金沢
1500重 B1 3 B1 3 7 11頭9番8人 442kg 山中利 55 1398(3.2)40.5 テレパシ 6-7-10-11 |
|
10 |
ミラクルアドマイヤ 牡4
ジブリール 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
高橋瀧太郎 ファニーヒルファーム
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
1.2 金沢
1400重 B1 3 B1 3 2 8頭3番1人 454kg 米倉知 55 1315(0.1)40.1 ヒカルサ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 金沢
1400 B1 3 B1 3 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 米倉知 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 金沢
1500重 B1 2 B1 2 6 10頭1番3人 450kg 桑野等 55 1382(1.2)41.1 マーベラ 1-1-3-3 |
12.5 金沢
1500重 直也・ B1 3 3 11頭8番3人 450kg 桑野等 55 1382(3.4)40.6 マイネル 3-3-3-3 |
11.9 金沢
1500不 B1 3 B1 3 10 11頭9番1人 449kg 吉田晃 55 1415(3.6)42.5 ヒミノマ 5-8-10-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝4
ルスナイオブトップ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
宮森修美 高昭牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
1.2 金沢
1500重 加賀友 B1 1 11 11頭10番4人 469kg 藤田弘 54 1395(2.1)41.2 サンレイ 3-6-6-9 |
12.31 金沢
1500 加賀友 B1 1 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 藤田弘 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.21 金沢
1400重 白鳥路 B2 1 1 11頭11番3人 467kg 葛山晃 53 1309(0.5)39.7 アンドレ 1-2-1-1 |
12.14 金沢
1500不 珠洲焼 B3 1 1 10頭1番1人 472kg 吉原寛 53 1378(0.0)39.5 カナザワ 5-5-3-1 |
11.28 金沢
1500不 加賀長 B3 1 3 8頭4番2人 475kg 藤田弘 53 1380(0.3)39.3 フライト 1-3-1-1 |
|
12 |
サニングデール 牡5
ミスバンダム 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
黒見孝 ハッピーネモファーム
|
吉井一 (金沢) |
12.18 J阪神
1800 3歳上 9 15頭8番10人 454kg 小坂忠 57 1557(2.9)39.4 トウショ 13-12-12-13 |
11.13 J福島
1700 3歳上 9 13頭3番8人 448kg 赤木高 57 1482(2.2)38.3 クリスマ 13-13-13-13 |
10.30 J京都
1400 3歳上 12 16頭13番15人 452kg 小坂忠 57 1259(1.7)3.8 オオトリ 9-9 |
10.13 園田
1400良 夢前川 特別3歳以上登録馬特別 4 12頭9番5人 443kg 小坂忠 56 1307(0.3)39.8 ゴールド 5-4-4-4 |
3.20 J阪神
1600 4歳上 13 16頭15番16人 458kg 小坂忠 57 1365(1.6)35.5 クレバー 9-8 |