[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-05-18 金沢5R 3歳 A2 ダート1500m 晴 良 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤボス 牡3
マチカネキミガタメ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
守谷匡史 三輪牧場
|
赤間亨 (金沢) |
4.20 金沢
1400良 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 10 10頭1番8人 485kg 吉田晃 55 1365(7.0)4.1 スマート 10-10-10-10 |
12.15 金沢
1500 2歳 2 1 6頭1番1人 478kg 吉田晃 54 1379(0.0)0.0 フレート 6-6-1-3 |
11.29 金沢
1700 ヤングチャンピオン 2歳 5 12頭7番3人 477kg 江川伸 54 1517(0.8)0.0 ファイン 6-6-4-4 |
10.4 金沢
1400 JRA認定 アタック戦 2歳未勝利 1 10頭9番1人 473kg 吉原寛 54 1309(0.9)0.0 マルハチ 5-4-1-1 |
9.21 金沢
1400 ほっこく観光杯 2歳 2 2 7頭5番1人 485kg 吉田晃 54 1315(0.1)0.0 ドリーム 5-2-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
エムジーピッコロ 青鹿毛
(Housebuster)
水上ふじ子 笠松牧場
|
赤間亨 (金沢) |
5.5 金沢
1700良 北日本 3歳 8 8頭4番8人 396kg 葛山晃 53 1546(4.3)41.9 スマート 8-8-8-8 |
4.20 金沢
1400良 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 8 10頭9番9人 405kg 葛山晃 53 1338(4.3)41.3 スマート 9-8-8-8 |
11.19 門別
1800 ヤングチャレンジカップ3 2歳オープン 8 8頭8番8人 402kg 齊藤正 54 1574(4.9)41.6 キャニオ 2-4-5-7 |
11.4 門別
1700 北海道えぞ松特別 2歳オープン 8 8頭1番6人 404kg 五十冬 54 1507(1.9)39.1 ウイニン 4-4-8-8 |
10.20 門別
1200 未来優駿2009サッポロクラシックカップ 2歳オープン 13 13頭6番11人 406kg 五十冬 54 1160(2.1)38.7 モエレデ 12-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
ウイングアロー 牝3
ハウスオブクイーンズ 鹿毛
(KingofClubs)
新村順一 カタオカステーブル
|
寺田茂 (金沢) |
4.20 金沢
1500良 アイリ 3歳中央3歳未勝利 10 12頭7番11人 393kg 青柳正 53 1396(4.2)40.8 カミダノ 8-8-9-9 |
4.6 金沢
1400良 パンジ 3歳中央3歳未勝利 9 12頭5番11人 398kg 畑中信 53 1339(4.3)4.1 チュウワ 5-6-8-8 |
1.3 金沢
1500 プリンセスカップ 3歳牝馬 競走取止 0頭3番0人 0kg 畑中信 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 金沢
1500 2歳 2 5 6頭4番5人 397kg 畑中信 53 1397(1.8)0.0 スパイシ 3-3-4-5 |
11.29 金沢
1700 ヤングチャンピオン 2歳 10 12頭9番11人 398kg 畑中信 53 1537(2.8)0.0 ファイン 3-2-5-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
イーグルカフェ 牡3
ポリッシュセイラー 鹿毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
畑中政雄 大島牧場
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
5.5 金沢
1700良 北日本 3歳 2 8頭7番4人 431kg 吉原寛 55 1510(0.7)3.9 スマート 7-7-7-7 |
4.20 金沢
1400良 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 4 10頭3番3人 434kg 吉原寛 55 1316(2.1)39.7 スマート 6-7-6-5 |
12.24 金沢
1500 2歳選抜 コルト&フィリー賞 2歳2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 1 8頭9番1人 444kg 吉原寛 54 1380(1.1)0.0 ユキノハ 3-3-1-1 |
11.29 金沢
1700 ヤングチャンピオン 2歳 3 12頭8番1人 438kg 吉原寛 54 1514(0.5)0.0 ファイン 2-1-1-2 |
11.1 金沢
1500 JRA認定 アタック戦 2歳未勝利 1 9頭2番1人 438kg 吉原寛 54 1387(0.9)0.0 ユキノハ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
ルビーノキセキ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
栗山道郎 笠松牧場
|
赤間亨 (金沢) |
5.5 金沢
1400良 楽天銀 3歳 A2 8 10頭8番5人 447kg 堀場裕 55 1328(1.3)38.4 アリーナ 9-9-10-9 |
4.20 金沢
1500良 アイリ 3歳中央3歳未勝利 9 12頭12番7人 445kg 桑野等 55 1389(3.5)39.8 カミダノ 10-11-10-8 |
4.6 金沢
1400良 パンジ 3歳中央3歳未勝利 7 12頭4番9人 452kg 堀場裕 55 1330(3.4)39.8 チュウワ 9-9-9-8 |
1.3 金沢
1500 3歳 2 2 9頭4番4人 451kg 藤田弘 54 1386(0.4)0.0 ドリーミ 6-6-5-6 |
12.24 金沢
1400 2歳 3 1 6頭4番1人 448kg 吉原寛 54 1329(0.3)0.0 ファーラ 5-6-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤドン 牝3
ミヤビスズラン 栗毛
(オジジアン)
東山國栄 坂本健一
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
4.20 金沢
1400良 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 7 10頭8番10人 447kg 安部竜 53 1336(4.1)40.9 スマート 6-9-9-9 |
4.6 金沢
1500良 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 9 10頭1番7人 450kg 安部竜 53 1424(4.9)41.6 スマート 8-9-9-9 |
1.3 金沢
1500 プリンセスカップ 3歳牝馬 競走取止 0頭12番0人 0kg 安部竜 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.17 金沢
900 JRA認定2歳新馬戦 2歳 1 9頭6番5人 445kg 安部竜 53 572(0.1)0.0 カイジン 2-3 |
||
7 | 7 |
レギュラーメンバー 牝3
ローレルフウカ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
濱口卓也 長浜秀昭
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
5.5 金沢
1700良 北日本 3歳 5 8頭5番7人 389kg 桑野等 53 1520(1.7)40.5 スマート 5-5-5-6 |
4.20 金沢
1400良 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 5 10頭4番4人 401kg 桑野等 53 1316(2.1)39.5 スマート 6-5-7-6 |
4.6 金沢
1500良 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 2 10頭10番4人 407kg 吉原寛 53 1387(1.2)4.0 スマート 3-3-2-2 |
1.3 金沢
1500 プリンセスカップ 3歳牝馬 競走取止 0頭8番0人 0kg 吉原寛 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.24 金沢
1500 2歳選抜 コルト&フィリー賞 2歳2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 出走取消 8頭5番0人 0kg 中川雅 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 | 8 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝3
シルクオリンピア 鹿毛
(アフリート)
中田了也 宝寄山忠則
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
5.5 金沢
1700良 北日本 3歳 6 8頭8番6人 444kg 藤田弘 53 1522(1.9)41.1 スマート 3-3-2-4 |
4.20 金沢
1400良 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 3 10頭2番5人 450kg 藤田弘 53 1313(1.8)39.8 スマート 3-3-2-4 |
4.6 金沢
1500良 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 出走取消 10頭6番0人 0kg 藤田弘 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.3 金沢
1500 プリンセスカップ 3歳牝馬 競走取止 0頭9番0人 0kg 平瀬城 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.15 金沢
1500 2歳 2 4 6頭3番2人 456kg 平瀬城 53 1386(0.7)0.0 スパイシ 2-2-1-2 |