[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-10 川崎2R バニラ賞 C3 一二 ダート1400m 晴 稍 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ビーチパトロール 牝4
ヨイミヤ 鹿毛
(マツリダゴッホ)
北原大史 ミルファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
4.5 川崎
1500重 カモミ C3 一二 5 12頭6番10人 396kg 藤江渉 54 1414(1.9)42.4 プリーミ 4-3-4-5 |
3.15 川崎
1400稍 ピンク C3 一二 6 12頭9番12人 398kg 藤江渉 54 1348(2.6)41.6 タマノフ 9-8-8-8 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 リコリ C3 一二 9 12頭8番10人 397kg 藤江渉 54 1414(3.8)43.6 サラサグ 4-3-3-5 |
1.5 川崎
1400良 ルッコ C3 一二 8 11頭1番9人 406kg 増田充 54 1350(1.9)40.9 テマリ 6-7-8-6 |
12.13 川崎
1400稍 クロシ 3歳 2 3 10頭5番5人 407kg 岩橋勇 54 1354(1.7)4.2 アニトラ 4-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝6
マイネイサベル 栗毛
(テレグノシス)
北原大史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
4.19 浦和
1400良 さいた C3 一 3 10頭9番6人 461kg 千野稜 51 1323(1.0)40.5 ハツネヘ 3-3-4-3 |
3.29 浦和
1500不 幸手桜 C3 一二 12 12頭11番7人 469kg 半澤慶 54 1423(3.3)43.5 グランハ 8-8-7-8 |
11.24 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 3 12頭3番6人 445kg 保園翔 54 1311(0.1)40.3 ユウユウ 5-4-4-2 |
10.19 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 七八 6 12頭6番5人 448kg 高橋哲 54 1315(0.9)40.4 ハクサン 4-5-6-5 |
9.21 浦和
1400不 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 8頭5番2人 447kg 高橋哲 54 1312(0.5)40.1 モモドリ 5-5-5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
スピルバーグ 牝5
ハナズルナピエナ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
小野寺悠太 白瀬盛雄
|
古澤悟 (川崎) |
7.29 川崎
1400良 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 6 12頭3番10人 420kg 増田充 54 1324(1.5)40.7 ピースオ 7-7-9-6 |
7.5 川崎
900良 稲光( C2選定馬 11 12頭11番12人 425kg 増田充 54 562(1.0)3.8 モーモー 10-10-11 |
6.12 川崎
900不 風神( C2選定馬 11 12頭2番12人 430kg 古岡勇 53 573(2.4)39.1 ノボイン 9-8-8 |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 サツキ C2 一 9 12頭5番12人 428kg 櫻井光 54 1383(2.7)39.7 レディジ 7-7-7-7 |
5.1 船橋
1600良 馬い! C2 一 12 14頭7番12人 428kg 古岡勇 53 1486(4.2)44.1 ベイビー 8-9-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンラー 牝5
ストーリーライン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)馬事学院 レースホース牧場
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
4.19 浦和
1500良 毎月1 C3 二三 7 12頭11番9人 442kg 本田紀 54 1409(1.9)41.9 ユキマツ 6-5-5-6 |
4.3 川崎
1400重 202 C3選定馬 1 14頭9番6人 446kg 新原周 54 1345(0.1)4.1 キーファ 7-8-7-6 |
3.13 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 12頭7番10人 445kg 本田紀 54 1355(2.2)4.2 ヴィキャ 10-10-8-8 |
2.2 川崎
1400良 ファイ C3選定馬 4 12頭1番5人 440kg 町田直 54 1360(0.8)43.2 シンボリ 3-3-4-4 |
1.4 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 7頭6番7人 446kg 新原周 54 1370(2.6)42.8 ウルトラ 5-5-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
エピファネイア セン7
テンシノホホエミ 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
内田ヤエ子 浜本牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1200重 おいで C3選抜馬 3 12頭8番5人 468kg 石崎駿 56 1178(0.8)39.7 プレスト 11-11-9 |
3.29 浦和
1400不 特選 C3 一二 6 12頭10番3人 477kg 石崎駿 56 1328(0.4)40.6 ビービー 12-9-5-5 |
2.22 浦和
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 12頭11番2人 480kg 石崎駿 56 1394(0.8)39.6 ラウズア 12-10-4-1 |
11.9 川崎
1500良 あと7 C2七 六八 3 14頭3番6人 470kg 庄司大 56 1398(0.3)4.1 アレグリ 10-8-6-5 |
10.26 船橋
1500良 C2 七八 C2 七八 5 12頭8番6人 473kg 庄司大 56 1388(1.8)38.4 シラセ 11-10-9-8 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
リノマカナ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
楊明山 谷岡牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
4.18 浦和
1400良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 2 9頭7番1人 444kg 岡村健 54 1319(0.0)40.6 モンテジ 2-2-2-2 |
4.4 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 11頭4番3人 441kg 岡村健 54 1337(1.9)41.4 ポテンザ 7-6-4-3 |
3.13 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭12番3人 440kg 岡村健 54 1346(1.3)41.5 ヴィキャ 8-8-7-5 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 2 12頭8番6人 440kg 岡村健 54 1338(1.0)42.2 タマノフ 7-7-4-3 |
1.2 川崎
1400良 いろは C3 五六 3 10頭10番4人 443kg 岡村健 54 1341(0.8)41.5 サンディ 1-2-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
トゥザワールド 牡4
フロールシータ 青鹿毛
(エアジハード)
村山忠弘 門別敏朗
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
4.12 大井
1200重 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 7 14頭12番9人 506kg 鷹見陸 53 1167(1.1)39.9 ダンシン 8-6 |
3.21 大井
1200良 C3 四五 C3 四五 9 16頭10番9人 504kg 鷹見陸 53 1174(1.4)39.1 クウレイ 13-13 |
2.29 大井
1200稍 汐留川 C3 三四 10 16頭4番7人 509kg 鷹見陸 53 1179(1.6)39.8 サンクス 15-15 |
8.2 大井
1200重 3歳174万円以下 3歳174万円以下 3 14頭6番10人 506kg 福原杏 56 1138(0.6)3.8 モリデン 8-8 |
7.11 大井
1200良 3歳178万円以下 3歳178万円以下 5 11頭10番9人 503kg 西啓太 56 1153(0.9)38.9 フクフク 7-8 |
|
8 |
ルーラーシップ 牡6
プリンセスルシータ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
今中俊平 社台ファーム
|
平田正 (川崎) |
4.18 浦和
1500良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 11頭4番5人 482kg 野畑凌 56 1396(2.2)40.9 エイシン 7-5-3-3 |
4.1 川崎
2000重 アスタ C3選定馬 8 10頭8番1人 485kg 野畑凌 56 2233(2.9)46.5 モナーク 2-2-2-2-1-3 |
3.14 川崎
2000重 ヴィク C3選定馬 11 11頭11番1人 482kg 野畑凌 56 2264(7.3)49.8 コスモヴ 1-2-2-2-7-11 |
1.29 川崎
2000良 アリア C3選定馬 6 14頭10番2人 479kg 野畑凌 56 2206(2.8)43.5 ダルジェ 2-2-2-2-3-3 |
9.15 川崎
2000稍 かわさ C2選定馬 3 9頭3番5人 484kg 野畑凌 56 2168(1.5)41.7 ジーソウ 1-1-1-1-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ネオヴァンドーム セン7
ネオヴィヴィアン 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
矢口龍彦 本間牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
5.2 船橋
1600不 びわ特 C3 一 10 12頭9番7人 480kg 山崎誠 56 1504(3.4)44.5 アルファ 11-10-10-7 |
4.13 船橋
1500稍 牡羊座 C3 一 8 11頭1番6人 481kg 藤本現 56 1417(1.8)41.4 コビナイ 10-10-9-9 |
3.8 船橋
1500不 C3 二三 C3 二三 5 11頭6番7人 486kg 藤本現 56 1406(1.1)41.8 グランハ 11-11-11-11 |
2.9 船橋
1500稍 馬い! C3二組下選抜馬 10 13頭11番7人 485kg 澤田龍 56 1423(2.3)43.9 ラブファ 8-6-6-6 |
10.26 船橋
1500良 C2 七八 C2 七八 8 12頭7番2人 482kg 森泰斗 56 1393(2.3)39.2 シラセ 8-7-7-7 |
|
10 |
ベストウォーリア 牡4
メイショウフーガ 鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
桧山博守 黒川賢司
|
新井健 (川崎) |
4.13 船橋
1500稍 牡羊座 C3 一 7 11頭7番10人 449kg 町田直 56 1417(1.8)42.2 コビナイ 9-9-5-5 |
4.5 川崎
1400重 シナモ C3 一二 9 12頭6番10人 450kg 所 蛍 53 1362(1.9)41.4 メイショ 8-8-8-10 |
3.11 川崎
1400良 ボルダ C34歳選定馬 3 8頭1番4人 452kg 櫻井光 56 1358(1.9)41.6 テルスタ 4-4-3-3 |
1.29 川崎
1400良 クリフ C34歳選定馬 3 12頭5番3人 447kg 張田昂 56 1358(1.1)42.2 シェルオ 8-7-7-5 |
1.1 川崎
1400良 お年玉 C34歳選定馬 4 12頭4番4人 449kg 張田昂 56 1355(1.0)41.6 ショウナ 9-8-9-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝5
レッドマシェリ 栗毛
(GoneWest)
冨田藤男 戸川牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
4.3 川崎
1400重 202 C3選定馬 5 14頭6番4人 383kg 伊藤裕 54 1355(1.0)42.6 バジガク 5-5-4-3 |
3.15 川崎
1500稍 スター C3 一二 4 12頭6番10人 380kg 藤江渉 54 1410(1.5)42.5 ジョーカ 4-4-4-3 |
2.2 川崎
1400良 チャイ C3 一二 6 12頭4番8人 380kg 藤江渉 54 1349(2.4)41.4 ティース 6-4-4-2 |
1.5 川崎
1400良 ルッコ C3 一二 出走取消 11頭8番0人 0kg 藤江渉 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 川崎
1400稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 12頭11番12人 383kg 神尾香 50 1355(0.4)42.7 イッツシ 4-4-3-3 |
|
12 |
ニホンピロアワーズ 牝6
ミヤビダンサー 黒鹿毛
(トレジャーアイランド)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
4.19 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 二三 8 12頭9番7人 526kg 千野稜 51 1339(1.5)42.8 ケイアイ 2-2-3-6 |
3.28 浦和
1400稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 12頭12番4人 527kg 篠谷葵 54 1335(0.1)41.6 キングブ 1-1-1-1 |
3.7 船橋
1200重 C3 四五 C3 四五 9 12頭2番11人 529kg 及川烈 52 1190(1.3)40.2 ハンティ 5-6-8 |
2.22 浦和
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 12頭10番6人 532kg 篠谷葵 54 1419(2.5)42.8 ヤギリエ 3-3-3-8 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 三四 12 12頭3番7人 520kg 及川烈 52 1349(2.8)42.6 フェイド 6-6-8-10 |