[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-09 川崎2R C3 三四 ダート1400m 曇 稍 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アサクサキングス 牝8
ウグイスジョウ 黒鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
石井啓之 株式会社ケイズ
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
4.17 浦和
1500良 さいた C3 七八 2 9頭9番1人 465kg 岡田大 54 1398(0.2)41.3 カントナ 3-3-3-1 |
3.26 浦和
1400不 C3 六七 C3 六七 1 12頭5番5人 466kg 岡田大 54 1307(0.7)39.7 キタマク 2-2-1-1 |
3.7 船橋
1200重 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 12頭1番9人 462kg 岡田大 54 1179(0.2)39.7 ハンティ 3-3-3 |
2.20 浦和
1500良 ランチ C3 六 3 12頭9番2人 462kg 岡田大 54 1394(0.2)40.7 マッシュ 5-4-4-3 |
1.9 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 12頭6番1人 467kg 岡田大 54 1336(0.7)4.1 ユウユウ 5-5-3-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝7
ベリーキュート 栗毛
(ザッツザプレンティ)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
4.4 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 11頭11番2人 437kg 笹川翼 54 1333(1.5)41.8 ポテンザ 1-3-1-2 |
1.31 川崎
1400良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 1 11頭6番1人 442kg 笹川翼 54 1339(0.1)40.2 ユラニュ 4-3-4-3 |
11.10 川崎
1400良 クロー C3 一二 1 12頭6番1人 440kg 笹川翼 54 1336(0.5)40.3 プリーツ 3-3-3-4 |
9.14 川崎
1500良 サフラ C3 一二 2 12頭2番2人 434kg 飛田愛 54 1389(1.1)41.2 マッドネ 6-6-7-9 |
7.29 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭8番1人 447kg 笹川翼 54 1332(1.0)4.1 ティース 4-4-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牝4
マルルー 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
松谷翔太 社台ファーム
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
4.4 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 11頭3番5人 410kg 矢野貴 54 1351(3.3)42.4 ポテンザ 6-7-7-7 |
9.4 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 1 9頭3番6人 411kg 山本政 54 1309(0.0)40.2 ビターモ 6-6-6-7 |
8.22 水沢
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 5 8頭6番2人 411kg 高松亮 54 1311(1.0)40.5 イチズ 6-5-5-5 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 2 9頭3番5人 418kg 鈴木祐 54 1274(0.6)3.8 リーア 8-6 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 4 10頭7番3人 417kg 鈴木祐 54 1283(1.8)37.5 ダット 10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡5
ミューシャ 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
(株)馬事学院 センチュリースタッドファーム
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
4.17 浦和
1400良 C3 七八 C3 七八 9 10頭8番8人 410kg 増田充 56 1342(2.2)41.9 マッシュ 6-5-6-7 |
4.3 川崎
1400稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 9頭5番8人 416kg 池谷匠 56 1369(2.1)4.2 ハーモニ 9-9-8-7 |
3.13 川崎
900重 フェネ C3選定馬 10 12頭11番12人 421kg 神尾香 52 583(2.0)38.7 パトウォ 10-10-11 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 10 12頭1番10人 419kg 神尾香 52 1364(2.5)41.8 ワールド 11-10-11-10 |
5.4 船橋
1500良 C2 八九 C2 八九 12 12頭11番12人 394kg 笠野雄 56 1432(4.4)41.9 モンレア 9-11-11-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザワールド 牡7
エルトベーレ 栗毛
(LionHeart)
秋元順紀 村田牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
4.4 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 11頭6番4人 478kg 加藤雄 53 1343(2.5)42.2 ポテンザ 4-4-5-5 |
3.12 川崎
1400稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 12頭2番1人 486kg 神尾香 52 1342(0.1)41.5 ララロワ 2-1-1-1 |
1.30 川崎
1400良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 1 11頭11番5人 487kg 神尾香 52 1334(2.0)4.2 バジガク 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
1400良 福袋( C3 七八 5 11頭10番8人 487kg 岡村裕 56 1353(0.9)42.2 ケンブリ 3-3-5-4 |
12.15 川崎
1400稍 ジンジ C3 一二 10 12頭8番11人 482kg 岡村裕 56 1381(3.1)43.9 タービン 7-9-7-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ワールドエース 牝7
フィドルプレイヤー 栗毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
山本将司 築紫洋
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
4.17 浦和
1500良 さいた C3 七八 1 9頭7番2人 402kg 和田譲 54 1396(0.2)40.9 サンハン 4-5-4-2 |
3.27 浦和
1500重 上尾市 C3 五 3 12頭6番2人 406kg 中島良 50 1411(1.1)39.4 ヨドノホ 4-4-4-3 |
11.30 船橋
1500良 C3 一特選 C3 一特選 2 12頭5番3人 409kg 中島良 50 1391(0.1)40.5 トリニタ 6-6-6-7 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 特選 C3 一二 4 12頭6番3人 413kg 半澤慶 54 1320(0.5)40.7 トキノレ 8-7-5-4 |
10.20 浦和
1500良 C3 二 C3 二 2 11頭6番6人 411kg 半澤慶 54 1396(0.5)41.3 ラーズグ 4-4-4-3 |
|
7 |
タートルボウル 牡8
ホワイトペッパー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
石井啓之 社台ファーム
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
4.18 浦和
1400良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 6 9頭5番6人 479kg 吉留孝 56 1336(1.7)4.1 モンテジ 7-7-9-8 |
10.20 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 1112 9 9頭4番6人 486kg 吉留孝 56 1337(2.4)42.9 ランペロ 8-6-6-8 |
9.22 浦和
1400不 コウノ C2 六 6 10頭3番8人 478kg 吉留孝 56 1327(1.6)40.9 ユウユウ 8-8-6-6 |
9.1 浦和
1400良 吉川市 C2C3 七一 5 12頭5番2人 485kg 吉留孝 55 1323(0.7)39.4 スカイパ 9-8-7-7 |
8.15 浦和
1500稍 残暑( C3 一 4 12頭11番1人 476kg 吉留孝 56 1404(1.2)41.3 カミヤガ 10-10-8-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
タイキシャトル 牡8
ワカサイティング 鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
(同)JPN技研 吉田牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
4.18 浦和
1400良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 7 9頭2番4人 509kg 秋元耕 56 1336(1.7)41.5 モンテジ 5-5-3-7 |
3.28 浦和
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 12頭2番4人 501kg 秋元耕 56 1419(2.4)42.5 ユキマツ 11-10-10-9 |
10.16 浦和
2000重 秋麗( C3選抜馬 3 11頭3番1人 510kg 保園翔 56 2172(0.8)41.4 エンバー 5-4-2-2 |
9.19 浦和
2000良 サファ C3選抜馬 2 11頭9番1人 505kg 福原杏 56 2151(0.0)4.1 スターコ 4-3-2-2 |
8.31 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 二三 5 11頭2番3人 509kg 及川烈 53 1319(1.3)40.8 プレスト 10-9-8-6 |
|
9 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡6
イエスオアノー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)ファーストビジ 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
4.17 浦和
1400良 C3 七八 C3 七八 4 10頭6番5人 464kg 半澤慶 56 1324(0.4)40.3 マッシュ 3-3-3-4 |
3.27 浦和
1500重 上尾市 C3 五 2 12頭10番5人 459kg 半澤慶 56 1406(0.6)39.1 ヨドノホ 5-5-3-2 |
2.22 浦和
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 12頭8番7人 476kg 半澤慶 56 1419(2.5)41.9 ヤギリエ 9-9-9-9 |
2.10 船橋
1500稍 C3四組下選抜馬 C3四組下選抜馬 7 11頭5番5人 467kg 半澤慶 56 1409(2.6)42.8 ロジドレ 4-3-6-5 |
2.5 船橋
1500稍 C3四組下選抜馬 C3四組下選抜馬 競走取止 12頭4番0人 463kg 半澤慶 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 10 |
サンカルロ 牡8
パンデモニウム 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
花房崇明 株式会社カネツ牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
4.15 浦和
2000良 惜春( C3選抜馬 5 12頭4番6人 426kg 橋本直 56 2181(2.0)41.2 シルバー 10-10-6-4 |
3.25 浦和
2000稍 はくぼ C3選抜馬 7 12頭10番6人 431kg 石崎駿 56 2181(1.5)43.4 クリスタ 4-4-5-4 |
3.8 船橋
1500不 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 11頭8番6人 428kg 福原杏 56 1422(2.7)44.2 グランハ 10-10-6-6 |
2.22 浦和
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 12頭7番4人 433kg 福原杏 56 1402(0.8)40.2 ヤギリエ 11-11-5-2 |
1.17 船橋
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 5 10頭6番5人 427kg 福原杏 57 1394(1.5)40.1 フォガラ 9-9-9-6 |
|
11 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡6
バニラマカロン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
組)ゴッテスフルス 前田ファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
4.17 浦和
1500良 さいた C3 七八 3 9頭3番4人 469kg 佐野遥 53 1402(0.6)41.4 カントナ 5-4-5-5 |
4.3 川崎
1400稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 9頭3番5人 469kg 増田充 56 1351(0.3)41.9 ハーモニ 1-1-1-1 |
3.13 川崎
900重 フェネ C3選定馬 9 12頭9番10人 470kg 櫻井光 56 582(1.9)39.6 パトウォ 5-6-7 |
2.21 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 五 3 12頭8番6人 466kg 中越琉 56 1332(0.8)40.6 ユアソー 4-6-3-2 |
1.30 川崎
900良 カピバ C3選定馬 10 12頭11番12人 475kg 中越琉 56 577(1.5)3.9 ナキムシ 10-10-12 |