[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-08 川崎10R メイスター賞 B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 ダート1600m 雨 稍 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝5
マイネショコラーデ 青鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
吉田直 (中央) |
3.30 J阪神
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭6番12人 488kg 幸英明 56 1264(1.4)37.7 セミマル 10-10 |
3.9 J阪神
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 4 12頭4番11人 480kg 松若風 56 1262(0.9)38.5 サラサハ 7-8 |
2.25 J阪神
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 8 15頭1番11人 474kg 角田河 55 1120(1.0)36.8 サクハル 6-5 |
2.3 J京都
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 10 16頭7番9人 472kg 泉谷楓 55 1261(1.4)37.5 プルート 12-12 |
12.9 J阪神
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 8 16頭4番9人 476kg 泉谷楓 55 1265(1.5)38.6 トモジャ 6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牝4
マリントウショウ 栗毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
親川智行 大狩部牧場
|
牧田和 (中央) |
4.21 J福島
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 5 12頭6番11人 486kg 佐々大 55 1473(0.7)38.4 オールマ 2-2-2-2 |
3.16 J中京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 9 16頭15番12人 488kg 齋藤新 56 1265(1.2)39.4 エリーズ 7-8 |
12.9 J阪神
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭5番8人 498kg 角田河 54 1271(2.1)38.6 トモジャ 12-12 |
11.25 J京都
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 14 14頭5番10人 496kg 鮫島駿 54 1550(2.3)40.5 サムハン 1-2-4-4 |
9.3 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 1 14頭6番6人 480kg 齋藤新 54 1474(0.1)3.9 ララテロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スピルバーグ 牡6
ダルタヤ 黒鹿毛
(Anabaa)
成塚清志 社台ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
4.1 川崎
1600重 穀雨( B3 三 5 12頭12番8人 487kg 山林信 56 1470(0.7)41.4 フエ 11-11-10-10 |
3.11 川崎
1500良 啓蟄( B3 三 9 14頭10番8人 484kg 山林信 56 1394(3.2)41.5 ジョーエ 12-12-12-10 |
2.1 川崎
1600良 富士山 C1二 一三 5 9頭5番3人 485kg 町田直 56 1464(0.6)40.1 モトサン 8-8-6-6 |
1.4 川崎
1600良 かずの C1二 一三 9 14頭12番2人 478kg 山林信 56 1470(1.3)41.6 ネフィリ 3-5-3-7 |
12.11 川崎
1600良 川崎競 B3 二 3 14頭9番2人 476kg 山林信 56 1474(1.4)42.4 スティー 7-8-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡5
ピッチシフター 鹿毛
(スズカマンボ)
岡本真二 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
4.17 浦和
2000良 芝桜( B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭3番5人 477kg 和田譲 57 2144(0.5)39.9 サイレン 12-12-10-7 |
4.3 川崎
1600重 ホッコ B2B3 二一 7 13頭5番9人 475kg 町田直 57 1462(1.2)40.5 ナガタエ 12-12-12-11 |
3.13 川崎
1500重 レコー B2B3 二一 3 14頭13番12人 480kg 町田直 57 1388(0.8)41.4 ミュステ 14-13-11-11 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 大師( B2B3 二一 10 12頭2番9人 472kg 岩橋勇 57 1386(2.3)38.4 シンメカ 12-11-11-10 |
12.12 川崎
1500稍 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 12頭3番9人 469kg 町田直 57 1394(2.1)41.1 ソウルス 9-10-10-10 |
|
5 |
パイロ セン4
ケイアイベローナ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
亀田和弘 佐竹学
|
村山明 (中央) |
3.16 J阪神
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 3 9頭7番7人 460kg 亀田温 58 1548(0.3)37.7 ペプチド 5-5-5-5 |
2.25 J阪神
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 8 10頭3番4人 456kg 和田竜 57 1530(1.2)38.1 ネッケツ 8-9-5-6 |
1.18 姫路
1500稍 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 2 11頭5番1人 457kg 河原菜 52 1379(0.0)40.3 ファムス 2-2-1-1 |
12.10 J中京
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 9 10頭8番4人 458kg 大久友 54 1556(1.2)39.4 ミヤジシ 7-7-4-5 |
10.25 船橋
1800良 フェイ B2B3選抜馬JRA所属馬 2 7頭6番2人 458kg 森泰斗 57 1549(0.1)39.6 ペルマナ 2-2-2-1 |
||
5 | 6 |
キズナ 牡5
クリアリーコンフューズド 鹿毛
(SuccessfulAppeal)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
4.11 大井
2000稍 アーバ B2B3選定馬選抜馬特別 4 11頭6番2人 532kg 矢野貴 57 2129(0.9)39.8 キガサ 9-9-10-9 |
3.1 大井
1650不 弥生賞 B2B3 四二選抜特別 2 10頭2番1人 535kg 森泰斗 57 1472(0.8)40.4 マルカン 6-6-3-2 |
2.13 大井
1600良 大黒坂 B2B3 四一選抜特別 2 10頭2番1人 533kg 矢野貴 57 1439(0.2)39.3 ミルニュ 7-8-8-7 |
1.21 大井
2000不 ウェル B2B3 三一選抜特別 3 15頭11番5人 536kg 森泰斗 57 2120(0.7)40.9 マイネル 12-12-9-8 |
12.27 大井
1600良 檜坂賞 B3 一選抜特別 1 15頭4番3人 538kg 森泰斗 56 1442(0.2)40.3 センゲン 9-8-9-7 |
|
7 |
ダノンバラード 牡4
ニシノムーンライト 鹿毛
(Diesis)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ビッグレッドファーム
|
矢嶋大 (中央) |
3.24 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 10 15頭7番14人 470kg 原優介 57 1557(2.4)40.2 ウェイワ 8-8-9-6 |
8.2 門別
1800良 アンタ A2 3 7頭1番3人 462kg 丹内祐 56 1587(0.2)41.2 レディー 3-3-3-3 |
6.4 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭4番14人 462kg 佐々大 52 1383(3.2)38.1 コスタノ 10-9 |
3.12 J中山
1800 3歳1勝クラス 10 16頭2番16人 460kg 柴田大 56 1547(1.5)39.5 フェブラ 7-7-9-7 |
2.8 船橋
1700良 ベスト 3歳未格選抜馬JRA所属馬 1 10頭4番2人 463kg 柴田大 56 1532(1.0)40.9 ケイアイ 3-3-5-3 |
||
6 | 8 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡7
グレイスキッス 鹿毛
(エアエミネム)
川原輝雄 静内山田牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
4.19 浦和
1500良 緑風( B2 二 2 12頭5番5人 486kg 今野忠 56 1366(0.2)3.9 ローアヴ 7-7-7-7 |
4.3 川崎
1600重 ホッコ B2B3 二一 2 13頭7番12人 486kg 今野忠 57 1450(0.0)40.6 ナガタエ 7-6-5-4 |
3.12 川崎
1400不 忘れ雪 B2B3選定馬 9 11頭7番10人 491kg 増田充 57 1336(1.9)41.7 ファルコ 8-8-9-10 |
2.19 浦和
1500良 初音( B2B3 三一 出走取消 12頭6番0人 0kg 今野忠 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.14 川崎
1600良 涼秋( B2 二 5 9頭8番5人 479kg 今野忠 56 1442(1.2)40.8 ベラール 3-3-4-5 |
|
9 |
Bernardini 牡4
ファッションストリート 黒鹿毛
(StreetSense)
(株)エスティ 桜井牧場
|
繁田健 (浦和) |
4.12 大井
1400重 オメガ B2 二選抜特別 2 11頭8番3人 516kg 町田直 56 1290(0.4)38.3 トゥース 3-3-3 |
2.19 浦和
1500良 初音( B2B3 三一 3 12頭5番1人 513kg 笹川翼 55 1354(0.9)39.5 イデアミ 3-3-2-2 |
1.9 浦和
1500良 初見月 B2B3 三一 2 9頭9番2人 508kg 落合玄 55 1375(0.5)38.4 トノパー 3-3-3-3 |
10.18 浦和
1500良 陽月( B3 三 1 12頭8番1人 512kg 笹川翼 56 1354(0.4)38.8 ティーフ 3-3-3-2 |
9.1 浦和
1500良 竜胆( C1 一 1 10頭4番1人 511kg 笹川翼 55 1365(0.5)39.2 アンジュ 4-3-1-1 |
||
7 | 10 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ダートムーア 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
西田雄 (中央) |
2.17 J東京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 6 16頭2番13人 446kg 武藤雅 56 1270(1.0)3.7 ユイノイ 5-3 |
12.9 J中京
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 9 11頭4番6人 442kg 丸山元 55 1559(1.0)3.9 メテオー 10-10-9-8 |
10.21 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 8 15頭4番5人 448kg 横山武 54 1396(1.1)3.7 ジューン 10-11 |
6.4 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 1 16頭14番1人 434kg 横山武 54 1373(0.0)37.3 トウロウ 8-8 |
4.8 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭2番1人 430kg 横山武 54 1563(1.0)39.6 エンプレ 6-6-6-7 |
|
11 |
ゴールドシップ 牝4
ピッツネイル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
新谷功 (中央) |
7.22 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 6 13頭3番3人 492kg 古川奈 50 1483(1.8)38.9 マテンロ 7-8-7-6 |
7.2 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 4 11頭10番4人 488kg 佐々大 51 1452(0.6)38.4 ロイガヴ 2-2-2-2 |
6.18 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 5 12頭8番6人 488kg 濱中俊 53 1471(0.5)38.3 バレスト 3-2-2-2 |
3.12 J中山
1600 アネモネSL3歳オープン 11 16頭6番9人 476kg ルメー 54 1348(1.0)35.5 トーセン 7-7-10 |
2.18 J阪神
1800 3歳1勝クラス 11 16頭12番9人 490kg 坂井瑠 54 1560(1.8)4.0 オーロイ 3-3-3-4 |
||
8 | 12 |
モーリス 牝4
リトミックダンス 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
小手準 (中央) |
1.28 J小倉
1800 日田特別4歳上1勝クラス 7 16頭7番8人 468kg 菊澤一 55 1503(0.4)36.3 ピンクジ 3-3-3-3 |
1.13 J小倉
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 7 16頭6番10人 470kg 菊澤一 55 1476(0.9)36.1 レッドバ 5-7-7-7 |
11.4 J福島
1800 土湯温泉特別3歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭15番7人 446kg 佐々大 54 1500(2.0)3.8 エクロー 5-5-7-8 |
9.24 J中山
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 9 16頭16番7人 464kg 佐々大 53 1351(0.8)3.6 コントラ 5-5-7 |
8.26 J札幌
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 4 13頭8番5人 470kg 宮川実 53 1490(0.6)36.6 マンクス 1-1-1-1 |
|
13 |
トランセンド 牡7
コンゴウマドンナ 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
須山悟至 坂本智広
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
4.4 川崎
1500重 卯の花 B3 二 2 13頭1番4人 470kg 新原周 56 1365(0.2)40.1 チェルカ 9-9-10-6 |
3.14 川崎
1600稍 よみう B3 二 4 14頭12番6人 472kg 矢野貴 56 1468(1.0)41.5 シャンパ 12-14-14-13 |
1.30 川崎
1600良 ヴィク B3選定馬 4 14頭10番5人 479kg 山崎誠 56 1454(1.4)40.7 イデアミ 9-9-8-8 |
12.14 川崎
1500稍 キング B3 一 3 14頭14番6人 481kg 矢野貴 56 1394(1.1)4.1 モンディ 9-11-9-9 |
11.9 川崎
1600良 「ご縁 B3 二 3 14頭10番9人 474kg 新原周 56 1456(0.3)40.9 コスモマ 8-8-8-9 |