[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-02 川崎10R 桜吹雪(さくらふぶき)特別 B1B2 ダート1500m 晴 稍 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シルバーステート 牡4
セシャルマン 鹿毛
(ワークフォース)
小田吉男 白井牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.26 浦和
1500不 弥生( A2 下 2 11頭11番5人 522kg 西啓太 55 1359(0.1)39.3 プレスト 3-3-2-1 |
1.23 大井
1200不 睦月賞 B1 二選抜特別 8 11頭3番4人 512kg 笹川翼 56 1161(3.1)40.8 ビルドア 4-5 |
1.9 浦和
1500良 初見月 B2B3 三一 1 9頭7番1人 516kg 笹川翼 57 1370(0.5)38.1 ケンキー 2-2-2-1 |
12.25 浦和
1500良 クリス B2 二 2 10頭6番2人 516kg 笹川翼 56 1365(0.3)39.5 アウスト 5-4-2-2 |
5.31 浦和
1400不 ポピー 3歳 一 1 12頭11番1人 500kg 本田重 57 1289(0.3)4.0 ラピスア 4-4-3-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
リーチザクラウン 牡6
サミーカラー 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
山本将司 増本牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
9.12 川崎
1600良 スパー A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 11 13頭3番4人 539kg 増田充 57 1452(1.8)41.1 ミヤビマ 8-6-6-6 |
8.23 川崎
1600良 スパー 3上オープン 5 14頭8番11人 541kg 増田充 56 1439(1.1)41.4 スマイル 11-10-10-9 |
7.28 川崎
2000良 橘(た 3上オープン 7 10頭9番1人 541kg 増田充 55 2130(2.0)42.2 コパノジ 3-3-2-2-4-3 |
7.3 川崎
2000良 アクル B1B2選定馬 1 10頭5番1人 543kg 増田充 57 2123(0.7)40.6 ギンザロ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
6.9 大井
2000不 スポー A2B1 二一選抜特別 8 13頭8番4人 542kg 増田充 57 2083(2.3)40.3 コバルト 7-9-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
キズナ 牡5
アルデュイナ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
高野毅 (大井) |
3.4 船橋
1600良 三咲特 B1 二 4 9頭7番3人 456kg 藤本現 56 1451(1.2)40.3 タイムモ 9-9-9-7 |
2.10 船橋
1600稍 アメジ B1 二 3 11頭5番4人 453kg 藤本現 56 1441(2.0)39.7 ワガンセ 11-11-11-9 |
2.5 船橋
1600稍 アメジ B1 二 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 藤本現 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.18 船橋
2200良 ビック B2B3選抜馬 1 9頭2番4人 449kg 藤本現 57 2270(0.5)38.3 コルドゥ 7-7-8-7-6-4 |
11.16 大井
1600良 ドリー B1B2 二一選抜特別 6 12頭10番3人 464kg 藤本現 57 1442(1.2)4.0 イルヴェ 10-9-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牡6
ハクシュウベリー 鹿毛
(ルールオブロー)
立山伸二 諏訪牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
3.7 船橋
1800重 フレン B2B3選抜馬JRA所属馬 4 10頭3番4人 500kg 笠野雄 57 1571(0.8)40.1 エイトワ 8-8-5-5 |
2.6 船橋
1600不 ロウバ B2 1 13頭8番9人 505kg 笠野雄 56 1423(0.9)38.2 ピースマ 12-12-11-6 |
1.16 船橋
1600良 船橋ケ B2 二 6 11頭1番9人 493kg 笠野雄 56 1442(1.2)38.2 タイムモ 11-11-11-11 |
1.2 川崎
1600良 福笑い B3 二 1 11頭1番5人 497kg 笠野雄 56 1453(0.0)39.8 ブレイジ 11-11-11-8 |
12.18 船橋
1600良 クリス B2B3 二一 5 9頭5番6人 496kg 笠野雄 57 1444(0.6)38.6 トランポ 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードカナロア 牡7
ルリビタキ 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
安原浩司 三嶋牧場
|
酒井忍 (川崎) |
3.15 川崎
1600稍 よみう B1B2 二一 3 14頭14番2人 507kg 山崎誠 57 1452(0.9)40.4 ブルグミ 8-7-6-5 |
2.1 川崎
1600良 フェブ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 11頭1番2人 507kg 山崎誠 57 1453(1.3)40.3 アーバン 8-8-5-4 |
10.10 川崎
1600不 大磯ま B1B2 4 11頭6番1人 508kg 山崎誠 57 1449(0.5)4.1 スイフト 8-8-8-6 |
9.14 川崎
1600良 涼秋( B2 二 1 9頭4番2人 501kg 山崎誠 56 1430(1.2)3.9 ボルカン 5-5-5-4 |
8.25 川崎
1500良 やまな B2B3 二一 1 11頭1番1人 502kg 山崎誠 57 1360(1.0)39.5 フィスラ 8-8-4-2 |
|
6 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡6
ビッグスマイル 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
西森鶴 宝寄山拓樹
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
3.15 川崎
1600稍 よみう B1B2 二一 10 14頭1番8人 494kg 山林信 57 1468(2.5)40.7 ブルグミ 13-12-11-13 |
3.1 大井
1400不 オフト A2B1 二一選抜特別 11 16頭14番10人 494kg 古岡勇 55 1308(2.2)40.4 サイレン 15-15-12 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 しずお B1 5 14頭12番14人 497kg 山林信 56 1366(0.7)39.8 シンメカ 14-13-14-10 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 クイッ B1B2 二一 9 9頭1番8人 493kg 山林信 57 1465(2.5)4.0 ヴィクト 9-9-9-9 |
8.22 川崎
1600稍 立秋( B1B2 8 11頭6番10人 486kg 古岡勇 57 1445(3.0)38.4 ナニハサ 10-10-10-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡6
ネローリ 黒鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
(同)クイック・ホー 村上牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
3.15 川崎
1600稍 よみう B1B2 二一 6 14頭3番10人 452kg 古岡勇 57 1457(1.4)41.5 ブルグミ 4-4-4-3 |
2.27 大井
1800重 B1 三 B1 三 6 8頭4番6人 456kg 古岡勇 56 2009(2.7)41.3 マイネル 8-8-6-6 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 しずお B1 10 14頭11番10人 459kg 古岡勇 56 1378(1.9)41.2 シンメカ 8-8-10-12 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 クイッ B1B2 二一 3 9頭4番6人 455kg 古岡勇 57 1449(0.9)39.4 ヴィクト 7-7-7-4 |
12.12 川崎
1500稍 風花( B1B2 二一 4 11頭3番9人 449kg 古岡勇 57 1385(0.1)40.5 シャドウ 11-11-10-8 |
|
8 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡5
トーホウアスティ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
東豊物産(株) 竹島幸治
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
3.15 川崎
1600稍 よみう B1B2 二一 7 14頭9番6人 508kg 藤本現 57 1459(1.6)40.6 ブルグミ 9-9-8-8 |
3.1 大井
1400不 オフト A2B1 二一選抜特別 6 16頭15番9人 506kg 町田直 55 1298(1.2)39.5 サイレン 13-13-12 |
2.16 大井
1600良 如月賞 A2以下選抜特別 4 11頭4番9人 510kg 藤本現 55 1451(1.5)41.2 エスポワ 10-10-8-9 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 しずお B1 6 14頭7番11人 509kg 藤本現 56 1366(0.7)4.0 シンメカ 12-9-10-7 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 クイッ B1B2 二一 5 9頭7番3人 516kg 町田直 57 1453(1.3)40.4 ヴィクト 3-3-3-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
エスカレートバイオ 栗毛
(アルデバラン2)
バイオ(株) 中館牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
3.15 川崎
1600稍 よみう B1B2 二一 12 14頭7番11人 527kg 岡村健 57 1469(2.6)41.3 ブルグミ 11-11-10-10 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 しずお B1 13 14頭5番7人 527kg 山崎誠 56 1387(2.8)42.4 シンメカ 6-5-5-8 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 クイッ B1B2 二一 4 9頭3番5人 525kg 山崎誠 57 1451(1.1)40.5 ヴィクト 1-1-1-1 |
12.15 川崎
1600稍 フロイ A2B1 10 10頭8番3人 533kg 山崎誠 57 1501(5.7)44.6 ナニハサ 3-3-4-6 |
11.10 川崎
900良 疾風怒 B1B2選定馬 5 12頭1番8人 525kg 池谷匠 57 547(0.7)37.2 ミツカネ 11-9-4 |
|
10 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
チーズマヨ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
程田真司 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
3.15 川崎
1600稍 よみう B1B2 二一 4 14頭13番4人 485kg 新原周 57 1454(1.1)41.4 ブルグミ 3-3-3-4 |
2.21 浦和
1500良 如月( B1B2 3 12頭9番6人 487kg 新原周 57 1366(0.7)38.7 エアポー 7-5-5-4 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 しずお B1 12 14頭13番8人 485kg 新原周 56 1381(2.2)41.6 シンメカ 4-5-8-9 |
10.10 川崎
1600不 大磯ま B1B2 7 11頭5番4人 489kg 新原周 56 1455(1.1)42.2 スイフト 5-5-5-6 |
9.13 川崎
1500良 川崎競 B1B2 2 8頭2番2人 489kg 新原周 56 1355(0.0)39.7 トキノゴ 3-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
キャプテントゥーレ セン8
トウカイセレッソ 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
八嶋長久 びらとり牧場
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
3.15 川崎
1600稍 よみう B1B2 二一 9 14頭6番13人 411kg 増田充 57 1467(2.4)40.9 ブルグミ 9-10-11-11 |
3.4 船橋
1600良 三咲特 B1 二 8 9頭1番9人 413kg 増田充 56 1471(3.2)42.3 タイムモ 8-7-8-9 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 しずお B1 11 14頭6番12人 413kg 増田充 56 1380(2.1)41.4 シンメカ 9-10-9-11 |
12.29 大井
1400良 白うさ B1 三選抜特別 5 7頭5番5人 409kg 落合玄 56 1310(1.3)39.9 トップア 6-6-6 |
12.4 大井
1200良 ノース B1B2 三二選抜特別 7 14頭6番13人 411kg 木間龍 55 1146(0.9)37.5 リコージ 14-13 |
|
12 |
コパノリッキー 牡5
コスモウィロー 鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
楠昌史 赤石牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
3.15 川崎
1500稍 早花咲 A2B1 二一 2 9頭4番1人 539kg 町田直 55 1361(0.0)39.4 グレート 2-2-2-2 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 しずお B1 1 14頭3番2人 541kg 町田直 56 1359(0.0)40.1 ソウルス 1-1-1-1 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 大師( B2B3 二一 1 12頭11番1人 538kg 町田直 57 1363(0.8)38.7 ズンガリ 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 浦和
1500良 石蕗( B2 三 1 12頭3番1人 535kg 町田直 56 1366(0.1)39.3 ボルカン 2-2-1-2 |
11.10 川崎
1500良 おいし B2B3 二一 2 14頭7番3人 537kg 町田直 57 1369(0.2)4.2 ティーポ 2-2-1-2 |