[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-15 川崎7R スターアニス賞 C3 一二 ダート1500m 晴 稍 14:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドシップ 牝6
ブロンコーネ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
北原大史 千代田牧場
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
2.21 浦和
2000良 春告鳥 C2C3選抜馬 9 12頭1番10人 418kg 増田充 53 2167(2.0)40.5 シルバー 6-6-7-9 |
1.29 川崎
2000良 アリア C3選定馬 3 14頭3番9人 414kg 増田充 54 2201(2.3)41.9 ダルジェ 10-9-11-10-8-8 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 202 C3選定馬 6 14頭5番6人 412kg 野畑凌 54 1417(1.5)41.7 ツワモノ 13-13-11-10 |
12.20 船橋
2200良 202 C2選抜馬 3 10頭2番7人 411kg 張田昂 54 2339(1.3)39.5 エクメデ 7-7-7-7-6-6 |
12.15 川崎
1400稍 ビュッ C2選定牝馬 10 12頭10番10人 409kg 増田充 54 1357(2.5)41.2 バードハ 11-11-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
リオンディーズ 牝5
ナムラルンタ 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
北原大史 ナカノファーム
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1500良 リコリ C3 一二 5 12頭12番8人 429kg 古岡勇 54 1403(2.7)41.7 サラサグ 8-9-10-7 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 202 C3選定馬 3 14頭10番8人 422kg 田中涼 54 1409(0.7)41.5 ツワモノ 8-8-6-5 |
12.14 川崎
1400稍 YJS C3選定馬 3 11頭10番5人 415kg 横山琉 54 1365(1.5)41.8 ウルトラ 4-5-4-3 |
11.23 浦和
1500良 特選 C3 一二 8 12頭9番7人 424kg 福原杏 54 1396(1.9)41.5 シュヴァ 4-5-4-4 |
10.20 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C3選抜馬 8 12頭9番6人 425kg 赤津和 545 1328(2.3)39.9 シュヴァ 7-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝9
ニットウコメット 黒鹿毛
(ミホノブルボン)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
2.23 浦和
1400重 ぐんぐ C3 一二 12 12頭2番2人 474kg 新原周 54 1351(3.1)41.9 トワイラ 10-10-11-12 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 リコリ C3 一二 4 12頭6番4人 467kg 新原周 54 1401(2.5)42.1 サラサグ 3-4-4-4 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 9頭2番3人 461kg 山崎誠 54 1403(0.0)42.1 ビービー 5-3-4-4 |
8.24 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 9頭2番4人 474kg 新原周 53 1326(0.1)39.9 メリッソ 3-3-4-3 |
7.29 川崎
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭9番5人 478kg 新原周 53 1393(0.2)41.4 メジャー 3-3-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴドリー 牝5
サッキールビー 栗毛
(シニスターミニスター)
小林裕典 長浜忠
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
2.23 浦和
1400重 特選 C3 一二 4 12頭2番10人 456kg 秋元耕 54 1332(1.4)41.2 サンディ 5-5-7-5 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 二 5 12頭2番10人 453kg 秋元耕 54 1341(1.2)41.8 ユーロッ 8-7-7-8 |
12.25 浦和
1400良 農業王 C2八 七九 6 11頭3番9人 456kg 秋元耕 54 1337(2.1)40.9 デイアン 7-8-10-8 |
11.24 浦和
1500良 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 12頭9番7人 448kg 秋元耕 54 1403(2.3)42.3 トーセン 2-3-4-6 |
10.20 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C3選抜馬 3 12頭12番4人 458kg 加藤和 545 1311(0.6)40.2 シュヴァ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝6
ジョーフュージョン 芦毛
(オペラハウス)
上田江吏子 平野牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
1500良 歴史香 C2 五六 6 11頭3番3人 473kg 落合玄 54 1408(2.5)41.8 シュヴァ 1-1-4-4 |
9.21 浦和
1400不 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 8頭3番1人 476kg 山中悠 54 1318(1.1)4.1 モモドリ 4-4-4-4 |
8.15 浦和
1400稍 日高市 C2 六 1 11頭11番2人 468kg 山中悠 54 1315(0.4)41.1 ラブリー 1-1-2-1 |
6.30 浦和
1400良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 12頭8番3人 463kg 森泰斗 54 1313(0.2)4.0 ロジマス 3-3-3-3 |
6.15 川崎
1400稍 ローズ C3 一二 1 12頭1番5人 465kg 森泰斗 54 1333(0.7)40.5 スマート 1-1-2-1 |
|
6 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝5
レッドマシェリ 栗毛
(GoneWest)
冨田藤男 戸川牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1400良 チャイ C3 一二 6 12頭4番8人 380kg 藤江渉 54 1349(2.4)41.4 ティース 6-4-4-2 |
1.5 川崎
1400良 ルッコ C3 一二 出走取消 11頭8番0人 0kg 藤江渉 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 川崎
1400稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 12頭11番12人 383kg 神尾香 50 1355(0.4)42.7 イッツシ 4-4-3-3 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2七 六八 8 12頭7番12人 387kg 神尾香 50 1332(1.6)41.5 スイート 8-8-7-8 |
11.9 川崎
1400良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 11 12頭9番11人 382kg 神尾香 50 1342(0.9)41.4 ティース 7-7-6-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝5
ムーンエクスプレス 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
杉浦和也 坂牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
2000良 春の月 C3選抜馬 12 12頭2番8人 448kg 七夕裕 53 2195(3.0)4.2 ウォータ 10-10-12-12 |
2.9 船橋
1200稍 I_L C3 二 11 12頭1番9人 447kg 七夕裕 53 1214(2.7)40.4 ホシプリ 11-11-11 |
1.12 浦和
2000良 寒桜( C3選抜馬 5 12頭11番4人 449kg 七夕裕 53 2205(1.1)41.1 ストーム 12-12-7-8 |
12.25 浦和
2000良 ポイン C3選抜馬 3 10頭4番6人 450kg 七夕裕 53 2199(0.3)40.8 クリスタ 10-9-7-4 |
12.15 川崎
1500稍 カルダ C3 一二 11 12頭8番12人 454kg 及川烈 52 1457(4.0)43.5 ジェムス 11-12-12-12 |
|
8 |
ダノンシャーク 牡4
ドナマコン 鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
大黒富美子 酒井亨
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1500良 リコリ C3 一二 12 12頭7番9人 461kg 石崎駿 56 1424(4.8)44.3 サラサグ 5-5-6-9 |
1.5 川崎
1400良 ルッコ C3 一二 3 11頭7番8人 458kg 石崎駿 56 1340(0.9)40.5 テマリ 3-3-4-3 |
12.13 川崎
1400稍 クロシ 3歳 2 6 10頭7番7人 463kg 石崎駿 56 1366(2.9)42.6 アニトラ 7-7-6-5 |
11.22 浦和
1400良 特選 3歳 二 7 11頭4番6人 458kg 中越琉 56 1333(1.2)39.5 ニシノス 9-9-6-7 |
11.7 川崎
1500良 四十雀 3歳 2 8 14頭8番9人 462kg 本田重 56 1405(2.4)41.3 グリグリ 13-13-14-12 |
||
7 | 9 |
ベルシャザール 牝6
エーシンラピッド 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
門別敏朗 門別敏朗
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
2.1 川崎
1500良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 5 12頭2番7人 427kg 岩橋勇 54 1409(2.1)41.1 プリーミ 7-8-9-6 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 9頭8番8人 423kg 岩橋勇 54 1407(0.4)42.2 ニットウ 4-5-8-7 |
12.14 川崎
1500稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 11 14頭10番7人 421kg 町田直 54 1441(2.7)45.1 ダイスギ 5-6-7-12 |
11.9 川崎
1400良 フルー C2選定牝馬 6 10頭3番7人 423kg 伊藤裕 54 1350(1.6)41.1 アンジェ 7-7-8-6 |
10.13 川崎
900良 迅雷( C2選定馬 10 12頭8番6人 422kg 野畑凌 54 581(2.4)38.9 マンジュ 5-10-12 |
|
10 |
ルースリンド セン6
ジュンナカヤマ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山邉浩 西村牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
2.21 浦和
2000良 春告鳥 C2C3選抜馬 8 12頭5番12人 441kg 古岡勇 55 2167(2.0)39.8 シルバー 9-9-10-10 |
1.29 川崎
2000良 アリア C3選定馬 11 14頭4番5人 439kg 古岡勇 56 2215(3.7)4.4 ダルジェ 4-3-4-4-5-4 |
1.4 川崎
2000良 天照( C3選定馬 7 13頭13番2人 445kg 古岡勇 56 2197(2.5)42.9 ダルジェ 4-4-4-4-3-5 |
12.14 川崎
2000稍 YJS C2選定馬 5 10頭2番1人 441kg 新原周 56 2219(1.4)42.9 コンピエ 4-3-3-4-4-3 |
11.7 川崎
2000良 エウプ C2選定馬 8 14頭12番2人 445kg 古岡勇 56 2186(2.3)42.5 シンメロ 7-8-8-7-7-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
アロマカフェ 牝5
トレイケイトカフェ 黒鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
三嶋昌春 中脇一幸
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1500良 リコリ C3 一二 6 12頭4番7人 495kg 伊藤裕 54 1405(2.9)42.5 サラサグ 6-6-4-6 |
1.5 川崎
1400良 ルッコ C3 一二 5 11頭11番6人 487kg 伊藤裕 54 1343(1.2)40.3 テマリ 7-6-5-5 |
12.13 川崎
1500稍 沈丁花 C2四 三五 4 14頭6番11人 486kg 伊藤裕 54 1414(0.7)43.1 グランム 8-8-7-4 |
11.7 川崎
2000良 エウプ C2選定馬 9 14頭1番12人 489kg 伊藤裕 54 2190(2.7)42.7 シンメロ 12-9-10-9-6-7 |
10.12 川崎
2000稍 アグラ C3選定馬 2 8頭7番5人 484kg 伊藤裕 54 2184(0.2)41.1 エルラテ 2-2-2-2-2-1 |
|
12 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牡5
セヴンゴシック 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
矢口龍彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
酒井忍 (川崎) |
11.10 川崎
1400良 クロー C3 一二 3 12頭10番4人 509kg 森泰斗 56 1343(0.7)41.2 ニジトタ 2-2-2-1 |
10.13 川崎
1400良 山葵( C3 一二 3 8頭7番4人 504kg 森泰斗 56 1347(0.9)40.5 ジンミラ 7-7-5-3 |
9.11 川崎
900良 ワラビ C3選定馬 6 11頭11番2人 504kg 今野忠 56 568(1.3)38.7 ロジステ 6-5-6 |
8.24 川崎
900良 バショ C3選定馬 4 9頭3番4人 505kg 今野忠 56 561(0.4)37.9 マザーフ 3-4-4 |
7.29 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 12頭4番2人 511kg 今野忠 56 1335(1.3)41.1 ティース 7-6-6-4 |