[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-12 川崎7R 天雷(てんらい)賞 C2選定馬 ダート900m 雨 重 14:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アルデバラン2 牡4
フィッシュザビート 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
加藤興一 織笠時男
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
900良 初雷( C2選定馬 6 12頭2番3人 472kg 矢野貴 56 566(0.4)38.7 シェリー 1-1-1 |
1.2 川崎
900良 独楽回 C2選定馬 3 12頭5番1人 479kg 矢野貴 56 558(0.2)38.3 キタノト 1-1-1 |
12.11 川崎
900良 冬雷( C2選定馬 1 12頭3番3人 474kg 矢野貴 56 562(0.1)38.6 リオシャ 1-1-1 |
11.9 川崎
900良 プファ 3歳未格付選定馬 3 12頭7番1人 474kg 矢野貴 56 569(1.1)39.7 ユアデス 1-1-2 |
10.11 川崎
900重 切通( 3歳未格付選定馬 2 11頭5番1人 482kg 丹内祐 56 562(0.6)3.8 オダマキ 3-4-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
トゥザワールド 牝6
ミスチフ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
和氣竜彦 棚川光男
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
3.6 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 12頭1番10人 462kg 小杉亮 54 1166(1.8)3.9 ロンリー 10-9-9 |
2.6 船橋
1200不 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 12頭5番11人 466kg 服部茂 54 1163(1.1)38.1 トーアル 11-12-12 |
1.15 船橋
1200良 カスト C2選抜馬イ 5 12頭12番12人 461kg 小杉亮 54 1167(1.1)39.9 インプレ 9-10-11 |
12.16 船橋
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 12頭2番9人 465kg 落合玄 54 1179(2.7)39.7 デイジー 6-8-7 |
11.27 船橋
1200良 C1八 七九イ C1八 七九イ 6 8頭5番6人 465kg 落合玄 54 1159(0.3)3.9 ベローナ 5-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
バゴ 牝4
シンキングカミユ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
佐藤雄司 前野牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
2.1 川崎
900良 渦雷( C2選定馬 11 12頭2番5人 438kg 岩橋勇 54 574(1.6)38.9 コイニオ 11-12-11 |
8.25 川崎
900良 神威( C1選定馬 8 11頭9番3人 436kg 町田直 53 558(1.2)37.1 エイシン 11-9-10 |
7.28 川崎
900良 ドーン 3歳未格付選定馬 3 11頭2番2人 442kg 町田直 54 552(0.3)36.8 サンエイ 10-11-11 |
7.6 川崎
900重 サンダ 3歳未格付選定馬 2 11頭6番1人 444kg 町田直 54 557(0.0)37.5 プレジー 7-8-10 |
6.14 川崎
1400稍 ムーン 3歳未格付選定JRA選定牝馬 9 11頭11番7人 449kg 町田直 54 1343(2.2)42.2 オーディ 6-6-6-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
リアルインパクト 牝6
ノボキャビア 鹿毛
(ノボジャック)
渡邉孝祐 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
2.22 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 3 12頭8番3人 457kg 町田直 54 487(0.8)35.9 リュミヌ 10-4 |
2.1 川崎
900良 渦雷( C2選定馬 6 12頭9番2人 460kg 山崎誠 54 564(0.6)38.7 コイニオ 3-3-4 |
1.5 川崎
900良 閃雷( C2選定馬 3 12頭12番4人 463kg 山崎誠 54 563(0.6)38.4 ユアデス 6-2-2 |
8.22 川崎
900稍 雷鳴( C2選定馬 5 10頭5番1人 455kg 山崎誠 54 557(1.1)38.1 パイナ 5-7-7 |
7.27 川崎
900良 雷光( C2選定馬 3 11頭9番1人 455kg 山崎誠 54 555(0.6)37.8 キタノブ 7-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベストウォーリア 牝4
クラウンリバー 栗毛
(ダンツシアトル)
矢野悦三 クラウン日高牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
900良 雷鼓( C2選定馬 9 12頭4番9人 478kg 町田直 54 583(1.4)4.0 パイナ 3-7-8 |
1.1 川崎
900良 五煙草 C2選定馬 6 12頭3番7人 472kg 町田直 54 569(0.8)3.9 モーモー 5-5-5 |
12.11 川崎
900良 冬雷( C2選定馬 3 12頭11番5人 473kg 町田直 54 565(0.3)38.7 コトノサ 1-1-2 |
11.10 川崎
900良 あと6 C2選定馬 6 12頭7番7人 460kg 西啓太 54 572(1.4)39.5 ロジステ 3-3-4 |
10.10 川崎
1400重 大返( C2二 一三 11 11頭1番9人 453kg 町田直 54 1376(4.2)45.8 マイド 1-1-2-7 |
|
6 |
トゥザワールド 牝4
シーキングトパーズ 黒鹿毛
(シーキングザダイヤ)
北所拓也 クリアファーム
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
900良 初雷( C2選定馬 3 12頭9番1人 457kg 古岡勇 54 564(0.2)38.1 シェリー 9-8-7 |
1.2 川崎
900良 独楽回 C2選定馬 1 12頭4番4人 449kg 古岡勇 54 556(0.1)37.5 リオシャ 8-7-7 |
12.15 川崎
900稍 ティン 3歳未格付選定馬 1 12頭9番1人 446kg 古岡勇 54 570(0.6)3.9 キョウエ 5-1-1 |
11.2 門別
1000重 ゼラニ B4−2C1−1 5 11頭11番6人 454kg 服部茂 54 1013(0.9)36.1 クラルー 9-8 |
10.18 門別
1000良 ジャノ C1−2C2−1 1 12頭11番4人 450kg 服部茂 54 1014(0.5)36.4 スマイル 7-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
シルバーステート 牡5
ネリヤカナヤ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
和田博美 山岡牧場
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
900良 初雷( C2選定馬 5 12頭7番2人 533kg 野畑凌 56 566(0.4)38.7 シェリー 2-1-2 |
1.5 川崎
900良 閃雷( C2選定馬 2 12頭7番2人 530kg 野畑凌 56 560(0.3)38.6 ユアデス 1-1-1 |
12.14 川崎
900稍 寒雷( C2選定馬 1 12頭5番3人 533kg 野畑凌 56 565(0.6)38.7 ブラウオ 1-1-1 |
11.17 大井
1200不 プレリ C2三 二四 12 15頭9番12人 534kg 菅原涼 55 1184(2.3)41.8 カーラミ 3-4 |
11.3 大井
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 11 12頭6番11人 538kg 菅原涼 55 1184(2.5)42.2 ナックリ 1-1 |
|
8 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝4
クインズキンバリー 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
谷口祐人 株式会社アフリートファーム
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
900良 雷鼓( C2選定馬 12 12頭3番12人 427kg 増田充 54 589(2.0)40.6 パイナ 2-9-9 |
7.20 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 9 12頭3番8人 429kg 藤江渉 54 513(3.9)37.1 トーセン 10-10 |
6.27 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 8 8頭2番8人 435kg 藤江渉 54 499(2.8)36.5 キューテ 8-8 |
6.2 浦和
800不 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 競走取止 10頭10番0人 433kg 藤本現 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.26 浦和
800重 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 競走中止 12頭9番7人 428kg 岡村健 54 0(47.5)0.0 ニッショ |
||
7 | 9 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牡4
ロジフェローズ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
久米田正明 ノーザンファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
11.10 川崎
900良 あと6 C2選定馬 11 12頭3番1人 518kg 新原周 56 579(2.1)39.2 ロジステ 11-11-11 |
8.13 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 15頭7番5人 516kg 永野猛 55 1131(1.1)38.7 ゼンリョ 2-2 |
5.21 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 8 16頭1番2人 522kg 横山武 56 1193(0.7)38.6 キングダ 1-1 |
4.22 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 3 16頭15番1人 520kg 横山武 56 1106(1.4)38.2 ディーズ 3-3 |
4.8 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭2番8人 520kg 永野猛 55 1121(0.3)38.3 ウォータ 1-1 |
|
10 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牝4
オウケンハート 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
村田大作 レジェンドファーム
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
900良 カピバ C3選定馬 1 12頭4番7人 517kg 服部茂 54 562(0.3)38.7 セイウン 1-1-1 |
9.14 川崎
900良 エトワ 3歳230万未満選定馬 9 12頭12番2人 518kg 野畑凌 54 574(2.7)4.0 プラウド 2-3-5 |
8.23 川崎
900良 コスモ 3歳230万未満選定馬 2 12頭4番5人 513kg 野畑凌 54 568(0.6)3.9 ビヴァア 1-1-1 |
7.27 川崎
900良 モルゲ 3歳200万未満選定馬 6 9頭9番2人 516kg 櫻井光 54 567(1.9)39.6 シゲルダ 1-2-2 |
7.7 川崎
900良 エクレ 3歳200万未満選定馬 3 11頭1番4人 518kg 野畑凌 53 566(1.0)39.4 マギーロ 1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ストロングリターン 牝6
クラフィンライデン 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
2.22 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 7 12頭12番2人 474kg 秋元耕 54 493(1.4)36.9 リュミヌ 7-6 |
1.10 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 6 12頭7番6人 457kg 秋元耕 54 492(1.1)36.7 エリーク 7-7 |
12.26 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 1 12頭9番4人 461kg 秋元耕 54 494(0.0)36.6 アイモン 5-5 |
10.16 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬ウ 3 9頭6番4人 476kg 秋元耕 54 483(0.9)35.9 エイシン 3-4 |
9.20 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 2 8頭8番5人 470kg 秋元耕 55 482(0.2)3.6 スプリン 4-4 |
|
12 |
ウインバリアシオン 牡5
レディアマポーラ 鹿毛
(パントレセレブル)
山田武雄 ワールドファーム
|
酒井忍 (川崎) |
11.6 川崎
900良 剛塊( C1選定馬 5 12頭6番11人 469kg 神尾香 52 557(1.1)37.7 ガーレ 7-4-6 |
10.10 川崎
1600不 高麗山 C1五 四六 10 10頭3番10人 463kg 保園翔 56 1490(3.9)43.4 ダイナミ 6-4-6-7 |
9.11 川崎
900良 川崎床 C1選定馬 8 11頭2番10人 463kg 保園翔 56 562(1.6)38.2 エイシン 9-7-6 |
8.22 川崎
1400稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 7 11頭10番9人 464kg 町田直 56 1321(1.1)4.1 ムーラン 3-3-3-3 |
7.27 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 11頭11番10人 468kg 町田直 56 1317(1.3)4.1 サラサワ 4-4-4-3 |