[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-12 川崎3R ミストラル賞 3歳未格付選定馬1 ダート900m 雨 稍 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牝3
ガイヤクイン 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
小橋亮太 中前牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
900良 テンポ 3歳未格付選定馬 3 12頭3番7人 464kg 中越琉 53 561(0.8)38.3 パレスレ 4-5-4 |
1.2 川崎
900良 羽根( 3歳未格付選定馬 4 12頭9番9人 465kg 中越琉 53 560(0.7)38.1 モンゲー 5-7-7 |
12.12 川崎
900稍 あさま 2歳未格付選定馬 4 11頭8番8人 469kg 中越琉 54 575(1.5)39.1 パレスレ 9-8-5 |
11.8 川崎
900良 つばめ 2歳未格付選定馬 9 10頭7番3人 470kg 池谷匠 54 583(3.3)3.8 シナノス 10-10-10 |
9.15 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 10ハ 1 8頭4番1人 469kg 森泰斗 54 564(0.5)38.4 ラヴォタ 3-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグニシャイン 牡3
テラザホット 鹿毛
(オンファイア)
小池保則 大道牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
2.20 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 6 12頭6番10人 422kg 中越琉 56 491(1.6)36.7 ポアゾン 5-5 |
2.1 川崎
900良 ストー 3歳未格付選定馬 1 12頭6番1人 425kg 岩橋勇 55 570(0.0)39.2 シノブデ 1-1-1 |
12.29 大井
1600良 2歳 四五 2歳 四五 6 10頭7番6人 427kg 桑村真 55 1490(0.9)43.7 ヤザン 1-1-1-1 |
12.7 大井
1200良 2歳 四五 2歳 四五 14 16頭8番7人 427kg 桑村真 55 1187(1.9)41.8 ヴィヴァ 2-2 |
11.15 大井
1200良 2歳 五六 2歳 五六 6 14頭8番4人 429kg 桑村真 55 1178(1.7)40.6 ゴールデ 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
シュヴァルグラン 牡3
ハタノフォルトゥナ 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
須山悟至 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
2.7 船橋
1200重 寒椿ス 3歳選抜馬 8 10頭3番2人 469kg 矢野貴 57 1188(3.7)42.7 スティー 1-1-2 |
1.2 川崎
900良 羽根( 3歳未格付選定馬 1 12頭2番1人 475kg 野畑凌 57 553(0.0)38.2 デーレー 1-1-1 |
10.11 川崎
1500稍 鎌倉記 2歳オープン 9 11頭11番6人 455kg 野畑凌 55 1393(2.3)43.5 サントノ 1-1-2-3 |
9.21 大井
1200良 ゴール 2歳オープン重賞 2 12頭9番7人 450kg 野畑凌 54 1132(0.4)38.4 クルマト 2-2 |
8.31 浦和
1400良 新生( 2歳 一 2 9頭9番2人 450kg 野畑凌 54 1300(0.3)38.2 トーセン 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
グローリアスヴォレ 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
日下部勝徳 ノースガーデン
|
平田正 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
900良 テンポ 3歳未格付選定馬 8 12頭9番3人 477kg 町田直 55 568(1.5)38.9 パレスレ 7-4-6 |
8.24 川崎
1400良 初陣( 2歳 1オープン 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 野畑凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.26 川崎
1400良 2歳 3 2歳 3 1 10頭5番2人 465kg 町田直 54 1344(0.1)40.6 シチーク 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 川崎
1400重 スパー 2歳 5イ 3 5頭4番2人 459kg 町田直 54 1364(3.0)43.3 コルベッ 1-1-1-2 |
||
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
キッズアベリア 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
小林篤 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
900良 テンポ 3歳未格付選定馬 10 12頭12番11人 475kg 山林信 53 580(2.7)39.5 パレスレ 10-8-9 |
8.24 川崎
1400良 初陣( 2歳 1オープン 9 10頭10番9人 479kg 古岡勇 54 1369(4.7)43.8 アジアミ 6-8-7-9 |
7.29 川崎
1500良 シャイ 2歳 1 6 7頭1番6人 476kg 古岡勇 54 1403(1.1)42.3 クロスレ 4-3-4-3 |
7.4 川崎
1400良 シャイ 2歳 1 5 5頭4番5人 473kg 古岡勇 53 1361(2.9)41.5 ホークマ 5-5-5-5 |
6.14 川崎
1400重 ホタル 2歳 1 4 6頭6番5人 465kg 古岡勇 53 1358(1.5)41.6 ホークマ 4-4-4-4 |
|
6 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝3
アイアムネオ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(株)ファーストビジ ハクツ牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 8 12頭11番4人 452kg 中島良 51 494(1.9)37.2 ポアゾン 3-6 |
12.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 2歳選抜馬 1 8頭6番2人 449kg 見越彬 54 492(0.2)36.9 コスモタ 1-1 |
11.21 浦和
1400良 2歳 二 2歳 二 11 11頭4番10人 457kg 見越彬 54 1364(5.9)41.5 プリンセ 7-10-11-11 |
11.8 川崎
900良 つばめ 2歳未格付選定馬 3 10頭8番4人 448kg 見越彬 54 566(1.6)39.4 シナノス 2-2-3 |
10.17 浦和
1400稍 デビュ 2歳選抜牝馬 9 11頭6番5人 455kg 見越彬 54 1342(3.3)43.8 アニモ 1-1-3-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
ルックスザットキル 牡3
モエレアイドル 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
藤井孝治 大道牧場
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 2 12頭7番5人 451kg 保園翔 55 484(0.0)36.6 オニバ 1-2 |
11.24 浦和
800良 浦和8 2歳選抜馬 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 保園翔 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.18 浦和
1400良 2歳 二 2歳 二 7 8頭8番3人 449kg 保園翔 55 1345(2.7)43.7 インター 3-3-3-4 |
9.14 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 8 10頭1番10人 442kg 大原浩 55 1321(2.4)41.8 ワラシベ 1-1-1-3 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 7 9頭8番5人 437kg 加藤聡 55 1335(2.5)42.1 ワラシベ 5-4-4-5 |
|
8 |
モーニン 牡3
エスケークイーン 栗毛
(オルフェーヴル)
西村豊 笹川大晃牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
900良 テンポ 3歳未格付選定馬 1 12頭11番2人 496kg 岩橋勇 57 553(0.6)37.9 デーレー 6-1-1 |
12.12 川崎
900稍 あさま 2歳未格付選定馬 1 11頭3番1人 488kg 桑村真 56 560(0.0)38.7 オーソレ 2-1-1 |
11.8 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳オープン 3 8頭8番6人 502kg 阿部龍 56 1141(0.7)38.9 ザイデル 1-1 |
10.26 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳オープン 1 8頭2番5人 492kg 桑村真 55 1009(0.3)3.7 ポアゾン 1-1 |
9.27 門別
1200良 赤黒の 2歳オープン 3 7頭2番3人 496kg 阿部龍 55 1156(1.4)39.6 スティー 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ネロ 牡3
シンワシュシュ 青鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
磯部敏夫 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
10.13 川崎
900良 はやて 2歳未格付選定馬 2 10頭4番2人 459kg 新原周 54 557(0.4)3.8 シナノス 2-3-2 |
9.21 大井
1200良 ゴール 2歳オープン重賞 11 12頭12番10人 451kg 町田直 54 1167(3.9)41.4 クルマト 5-7 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 フュー 2歳選抜馬 4 8頭2番3人 443kg 町田直 54 1163(0.7)39.4 ヨルノテ 4-4-4 |
7.7 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 7ハ 1 5頭2番1人 450kg 町田直 54 549(1.1)37.8 ドナデュ 4-1-1 |
||
10 |
マクフィ 牝3
スペシャルリボン 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小嶋絹子 長谷川牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 9 12頭5番9人 477kg 菅原涼 53 495(2.0)37.3 ポアゾン 4-8 |
2.7 船橋
1200重 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 10 12頭2番9人 469kg 室陽一 52 1195(3.1)41.3 スピネー 5-4-8 |
10.17 浦和
1400稍 デビュ 2歳選抜牝馬 10 11頭1番8人 472kg 秋元耕 54 1350(4.1)43.8 アニモ 5-7-9-11 |
8.30 浦和
1400良 ルーキ 2歳オープン 8 12頭4番8人 467kg 秋元耕 54 1328(3.8)4.2 アムクラ 4-5-5-6 |
8.11 浦和
1400良 新選( 2歳 一 5 8頭3番6人 472kg 秋元耕 54 1324(3.3)41.5 アムクラ 1-1-3-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
ユアーズトゥルーリ 牝3
エクスタシー 鹿毛
(ルースリンド)
中野辰三 静内山田牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
900稍 あさま 2歳未格付選定馬 11 11頭9番5人 477kg 野畑凌 54 596(3.6)41.2 パレスレ 8-6-10 |
11.10 川崎
1500良 オオカ 2歳 2 14 14頭4番9人 482kg 山崎誠 54 1503(11.1)53.1 スノーシ 2-2-2-13 |
10.9 川崎
1500不 小町( 2歳選定牝馬 9 11頭1番6人 478kg 山崎誠 54 1444(4.9)48.2 ウインア 1-1-1-2 |
9.15 川崎
1400良 スパー 2歳 8イ 1 7頭2番1人 476kg 町田直 54 1340(1.3)40.5 マロンド 2-1-1-1 |
||
12 |
エピカリス 牝3
ルナマリア 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)Nicks 静内山田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
3.5 船橋
1200稍 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 9 12頭2番7人 444kg 木間龍 53 1182(2.3)41.7 サーマウ 1-1-1 |
2.21 浦和
1400良 3歳 二 3歳 二 11 12頭6番11人 445kg 木間龍 53 1334(2.5)42.4 デザート 3-3-4-8 |
2.6 船橋
1200不 3歳 六 3歳 六 1 12頭5番8人 444kg 木間龍 53 1163(0.0)39.7 イエスゴ 1-1-1 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 3歳 七 3歳 七 4 10頭10番5人 444kg 山中悠 54 1178(0.8)40.6 スタンド 1-1-1 |
12.19 船橋
1500良 クラー 2歳選抜牝馬 14 14頭4番13人 448kg 山中悠 54 1443(5.7)46.9 ヘリアン 1-1-1-6 |