[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-02-01 川崎1R ストーム賞 3歳未格付選定馬 ダート900m 晴 良 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝3
ディーズパヒューム 栗毛
(スズカマンボ)
シグラップ・マネジメ 大道牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
900良 やまび 3歳未格付選定馬 8 12頭3番9人 407kg 桑村真 53 586(1.1)39.8 チャーミ 5-8-5 |
12.14 川崎
900稍 つるぎ 2歳未格付選定馬 5 12頭8番2人 408kg 桑村真 53 589(1.2)40.3 モンルネ 2-3-4 |
11.2 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳3組 7 8頭3番7人 414kg 阿部龍 54 1040(2.8)37.9 ショコラ 8-8 |
10.17 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 9 10頭5番10人 416kg 阿部龍 54 1038(1.4)38.4 シャイナ 7-7 |
10.4 門別
1000良 浦河の 2歳3組 7 8頭3番7人 418kg 阿部龍 54 1050(3.7)40.1 ハグレグ 6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
バゴ 牝3
ノヴェンバースカイ 栗毛
(ディープスカイ)
安達洋生 前川義則
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1400良 恵比寿 3歳 8 7 9頭5番7人 437kg 山中悠 54 1390(3.3)45.3 ベルゲン 4-4-6-4 |
12.14 川崎
900稍 つるぎ 2歳未格付選定馬 8 12頭3番8人 434kg 山中悠 53 595(1.8)40.6 モンルネ 8-8-7 |
11.8 川崎
1400良 2歳 6 2歳 6 8 9頭6番5人 428kg 古岡勇 54 1378(3.4)4.4 ヒメサユ 1-2-2-4 |
10.9 川崎
1400不 2歳 6 2歳 6 10 10頭2番3人 439kg 本田紀 54 1414(6.3)48.4 パラトル 6-6-8-9 |
5.19 川崎
900稍 スパー 2歳 4ニ 4 7頭2番3人 418kg 櫻井光 54 578(0.6)39.7 イクノホ 2-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
ハシルヨアカルク 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
福岡隆史 大道牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
900良 やまび 3歳未格付選定馬 11 12頭5番10人 458kg 古岡勇 53 591(1.6)40.3 チャーミ 2-7-6 |
12.14 川崎
900稍 つるぎ 2歳未格付選定馬 11 12頭12番5人 448kg 藤江渉 53 1000(2.3)41.4 モンルネ 2-1-2 |
11.8 川崎
900良 つばめ 2歳未格付選定馬 7 10頭4番9人 452kg 藤江渉 53 581(3.1)39.6 シナノス 8-7-7 |
10.20 浦和
1400良 2歳 五 2歳 五 7 10頭1番2人 443kg 神尾香 50 1372(3.3)45.5 ヌートバ 2-1-3-5 |
10.13 川崎
900良 はやて 2歳未格付選定馬 5 10頭1番8人 442kg 藤江渉 53 570(1.7)38.5 シナノス 7-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
コパノリチャード 牝3
アーストラベラー 栗毛
(メイショウボーラー)
(有)富士ファーム 株式会社アフリートファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1400良 恵比寿 3歳 8 3 9頭3番4人 431kg 中越琉 54 1365(0.8)43.4 ベルゲン 1-1-1-2 |
10.9 川崎
1400不 2歳 6 2歳 6 6 10頭3番7人 437kg 田中涼 54 1374(2.3)45.7 パラトル 1-1-3-3 |
9.12 川崎
900良 のぞみ 2歳未格付選定馬 7 8頭5番8人 437kg 田中涼 54 576(2.7)38.9 シナノス 6-7-6 |
8.25 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 11ニ 5 7頭4番6人 446kg 田中涼 54 574(1.4)39.5 マイラブ 4-3-3 |
||
5 | 5 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡3
サンティエ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
吉田勝利 桑田牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
10.6 名古屋
900稍 2歳新 2歳 2 7頭1番1人 409kg 加藤聡 55 571(0.3)38.1 イイクニ 1-1 |
|||||
6 |
アグニシャイン 牡3
テラザホット 鹿毛
(オンファイア)
小池保則 大道牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
12.29 大井
1600良 2歳 四五 2歳 四五 6 10頭7番6人 427kg 桑村真 55 1490(0.9)43.7 ヤザン 1-1-1-1 |
12.7 大井
1200良 2歳 四五 2歳 四五 14 16頭8番7人 427kg 桑村真 55 1187(1.9)41.8 ヴィヴァ 2-2 |
11.15 大井
1200良 2歳 五六 2歳 五六 6 14頭8番4人 429kg 桑村真 55 1178(1.7)40.6 ゴールデ 3-4 |
10.26 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 2 11頭1番2人 432kg 桑村真 55 1025(0.2)38.3 マホウノ 3-3 |
10.4 門別
1000良 浦河町 2歳未勝利 1 9頭2番1人 424kg 桑村真 55 1027(0.2)38.8 ダバイカ 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
サムライハート 牝3
クラウンデュナミス 鹿毛
(ダンディコマンド)
(株)マルベリーコー クラウン日高牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1400良 二人羽 3歳 6 8 8頭7番4人 502kg 山崎誠 54 1397(4.7)45.2 エスメラ 3-5-3-8 |
9.14 川崎
1400良 2歳 4 2歳 4 7 7頭1番5人 499kg 山崎誠 54 1366(3.9)44.7 ソレナ 1-1-4-5 |
8.25 川崎
1400良 スパー 2歳 8イ 2 6頭2番3人 504kg 山崎誠 54 1355(0.9)42.5 ドウザン 1-1-1-1 |
|||
8 |
ベストウォーリア 牡3
コリンナ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
橋詰弘一 沖田哲夫
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1400良 寿老人 3歳 7 8 10頭2番8人 466kg 藤江渉 56 1368(2.4)41.7 ヘブリデ 8-8-9-9 |
12.11 川崎
1400良 2歳 7 2歳 7 8 9頭9番5人 470kg 町田直 55 1384(3.8)44.8 デザート 4-4-6-8 |
11.8 川崎
1400良 2歳 6 2歳 6 4 9頭1番7人 470kg 町田直 55 1368(2.4)42.5 ヒメサユ 7-6-8-8 |
10.10 川崎
1400重 未受賞 2歳 7 5 7頭7番5人 469kg 櫻井光 55 1373(3.3)43.2 レミーニ 5-5-5-5 |
9.11 川崎
1400良 2歳 7 2歳 7 8 8頭6番1人 467kg 櫻井光 54 1400(4.4)46.8 アンサン 4-3-5-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
ダンカーク 牝3
アッリヴゼレ 芦毛
(アッミラーレ)
(有)ターフ・スポー 笹地牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
900良 やまび 3歳未格付選定馬 10 12頭10番8人 429kg 伊藤裕 53 588(1.3)40.2 チャーミ 5-6-7 |
9.12 川崎
1400良 2歳 5 2歳 5 競走中止 8頭5番7人 425kg 池谷匠 54 0(94.0)0.0 コスモカ 1-7-7 |
8.21 川崎
1400良 2歳 7ロ 2歳 7ロ 3 7頭6番3人 426kg 池谷匠 54 1360(1.9)4.4 ラプラタ 1-1-1-1 |
7.28 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 7ハ 8 11頭7番10人 431kg 池谷匠 54 575(2.9)39.1 モンゲー 7-5-8 |
||
10 |
ディーマジェスティ 牡3
マイネグロリアーナ 鹿毛
(RockHardTen)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 荻伏三好フアーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1400良 坊主( 3歳 5 7 8頭5番6人 463kg 岡村健 56 1370(3.5)43.7 エムティ 3-5-3-4 |
12.11 川崎
1400良 2歳 6 2歳 6 5 10頭6番7人 463kg 岡村健 55 1359(1.0)41.3 ビステル 10-10-10-9 |
11.8 川崎
1400良 2歳 6 2歳 6 3 9頭8番8人 460kg 池谷匠 55 1367(2.3)42.5 ヒメサユ 5-6-4-6 |
10.10 川崎
1400重 未受賞 2歳 7 4 7頭3番6人 456kg 神尾香 51 1371(3.1)42.4 レミーニ 6-6-6-6 |
9.11 川崎
1400良 2歳 7 2歳 7 7 8頭3番5人 449kg 神尾香 50 1393(3.7)4.6 アンサン 6-6-7-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
エピカリス 牝3
ライムライト2 芦毛
(Dalakhani)
小沼一成 西村牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1400良 おみく 3歳 9 6 8頭8番3人 431kg 田中涼 54 1365(1.4)42.9 ベストツ 2-2-2-5 |
12.14 川崎
1400稍 未受賞 2歳 9 5 7頭5番7人 429kg 田中涼 54 1381(1.8)43.4 ギンユウ 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 川崎
1400良 未受賞 2歳 7 7 9頭5番8人 421kg 田中涼 54 1378(2.3)43.1 ナリノカ 6-7-8-8 |
10.13 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 9ロ 9 10頭3番9人 424kg 田中涼 54 583(1.8)39.3 サンファ 8-9-9 |
||
12 |
ファインニードル 牝3
ウィットウォーター 栗毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
友近宏 松浦牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
900良 やまび 3歳未格付選定馬 3 12頭12番3人 387kg 中島良 49 576(0.1)3.9 チャーミ 8-5-4 |
12.15 川崎
900稍 スパー 2歳 12ハ 3 7頭6番5人 395kg 神尾香 50 582(0.6)40.4 トマチョ 1-2-1 |
4.2 川崎
1500 C3 四五 7 9頭1番6人 448kg 楢崎功 54 1400(140.0)41.4 |
3.6 川崎
1500 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 9 11頭10番10人 449kg 楢崎功 54 1401(2.8)4.2 プリンケ 6-7-9-10 |
1.30 川崎
1500 姫椿( C3選定牝馬 8 14頭9番7人 453kg 楢崎功 54 1417(1.8)43.5 アマリネ 1-1-1-1 |