[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-01-04 川崎9R 黒豆(くろまめ)賞 C1二 一三 ダート1500m 晴 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディーマジェスティ 牡5
トパーズトウショウ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)畠山牧場 畠山牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
12.20 船橋
1600良 プラタ B3 三 8 12頭2番8人 477kg 篠谷葵 56 1460(1.3)40.1 ナヴィリ 10-11-10-8 |
12.1 船橋
1600良 リゲル C1 一 3 14頭4番5人 476kg 篠谷葵 56 1440(0.8)39.1 ガーベラ 10-9-10-6 |
10.27 船橋
1600良 パキラ C1 一 5 12頭10番6人 477kg 張田昂 56 1436(0.6)40.3 ペダンク 10-9-8-5 |
9.29 船橋
1600良 爽涼賞 C1 一 9 14頭4番3人 470kg 張田昂 56 1459(2.2)39.8 レディジ 7-7-10-11 |
8.9 船橋
1600良 木更津 C1 一 4 8頭5番3人 467kg 木間龍 54 1438(0.9)39.6 サイレン 5-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝4
スカイトラベラー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
須山悟至 木下牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
11.8 川崎
1500良 七変化 C1五 四六 1 14頭11番1人 491kg 笹川翼 54 1371(0.6)39.3 ウインア 1-1-1-1 |
10.9 川崎
1500不 団子菊 C1 七八 1 14頭10番1人 492kg 森泰斗 54 1385(0.6)4.1 ホッコー 3-3-3-3 |
9.13 川崎
1500良 梟(ふ 3歳 2 1 14頭5番1人 492kg 森泰斗 54 1382(1.1)40.3 パカラボ 2-2-1-1 |
8.21 川崎
1500良 鶫(つ 3歳 3 2 13頭10番1人 489kg 森泰斗 54 1382(0.1)4.1 ヴィンチ 3-3-1-1 |
7.1 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 15 15頭5番8人 474kg 西村淳 54 1488(2.3)4.0 スピリチ 8-8-10-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ セン9
ニットウディオンヌ 鹿毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
1400稍 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 3 12頭2番6人 491kg 張田昂 56 1342(0.5)41.6 ヤマニン 4-4-5-2 |
11.8 川崎
1500良 七変化 C1五 四六 6 14頭2番7人 488kg 張田昂 56 1387(1.6)40.5 ダズリン 4-4-4-4 |
7.6 川崎
1500稍 ブラッ C1二 一三 7 12頭6番10人 488kg 張田昂 56 1394(2.1)41.6 ペイシャ 11-11-11-9 |
6.15 川崎
1500重 スペリ C1二 一三 12 14頭10番6人 483kg 張田昂 56 1403(3.8)43.3 キョウエ 7-9-10-11 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 毎月1 C1 四 2 12頭5番5人 488kg 張田昂 56 1374(0.2)39.2 ピエナレ 5-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
ファイトソング 黒鹿毛
(アサティス)
椎名節 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
10.12 川崎
1500稍 材木座 B3 二 5 11頭10番5人 494kg 古岡勇 54 1381(2.1)41.9 サラサワ 3-4-5-7 |
9.11 川崎
1500良 夕月夜 B3 三 5 14頭14番5人 496kg 古岡勇 54 1382(1.0)42.4 ホウオウ 3-3-3-5 |
8.24 川崎
1500良 鎧(よ C1二 一三 1 10頭4番5人 495kg 古岡勇 54 1371(0.3)40.6 キーラー 2-2-3-3 |
7.29 川崎
1500良 キリマ C1二 一三 4 10頭7番7人 494kg 古岡勇 54 1373(0.8)41.4 ゼンコウ 4-5-5-7 |
7.6 川崎
1400稍 前田夕 C1二 一三 6 11頭8番10人 494kg 古岡勇 53 1330(0.8)40.9 ディーエ 10-11-11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡9
ロックドクトリン 青鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
(株)ITF バンダム牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
11.29 船橋
1600良 ラピス C1 二 12 12頭12番9人 496kg 篠谷葵 56 1465(3.1)42.4 ブラーノ 6-6-7-10 |
11.8 川崎
1500良 七変化 C1五 四六 7 14頭5番5人 475kg 高橋利 56 1391(2.0)40.2 ダズリン 8-8-8-7 |
8.29 浦和
1400良 なまず C1 五六 5 11頭9番8人 472kg 高橋利 56 1301(2.5)39.6 ジゼル 8-7-5-4 |
8.22 川崎
1500稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 10 13頭10番3人 471kg 高橋利 56 1395(2.7)42.8 デルマニ 6-4-4-6 |
5.17 川崎
1500稍 金魚草 C1五 四六 2 14頭11番3人 479kg 新原周 55 1384(0.2)40.7 ノアブラ 5-4-4-4 |
|
6 |
グラスワンダー 牡7
ボレロビート 鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
大原知宏 有限会社大原ファーム
|
平田正 (川崎) |
9.14 川崎
1500良 薄(す C1 四五 1 9頭7番1人 446kg 町田直 56 1370(0.1)4.0 クリスタ 1-1-1-1 |
8.21 川崎
1500良 ナイル C2 一二 1 9頭1番1人 449kg 町田直 56 1368(0.6)40.4 ルリール 1-1-1-1 |
7.28 川崎
1500良 朝顔( C2四 三五 1 13頭2番2人 450kg 町田直 56 1372(1.5)39.4 ジーソウ 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
1500良 擬宝珠 C2五 四六 2 12頭1番2人 448kg 町田直 56 1385(0.8)41.2 ジーソウ 1-1-1-1 |
6.16 川崎
1500重 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 12頭7番2人 451kg 町田直 56 1385(0.4)41.1 アイディ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
キズナ 牝4
イエスアイキャン 鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.25 門別
1700稍 ポット A4−2〜B2 4 9頭6番1人 494kg 桑村真 54 1520(0.8)40.1 ズンガリ 6-6-6-5 |
9.21 門別
1600稍 エスケ B3B4−1 1 12頭7番1人 500kg 岩橋勇 55 1427(1.7)39.7 グリュー 4-4-3-1 |
8.22 門別
1700稍 松下裕 B4−2〜C2−1 1 11頭3番1人 488kg 岩橋勇 54 1499(1.4)3.9 セーヌウ 2-3-3-2 |
7.27 門別
1600良 優駿の B3−2〜C1−1 3 9頭8番1人 484kg 岩橋勇 54 1436(0.0)4.0 スダワー 4-3-4-3 |
6.27 門別
1700良 ネジバ C1−2〜C3−1 1 12頭4番1人 482kg 岩橋勇 54 1499(0.9)39.1 ブルーア 4-5-5-2 |
|
8 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡6
シーユーサンデー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)YGGホースク 川上牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
12.20 船橋
1600良 プラタ B3 三 6 12頭4番9人 470kg 本田重 56 1456(0.9)40.6 ナヴィリ 1-1-1-2 |
9.15 川崎
1500稍 手裏剣 C1二 一三 1 13頭8番3人 465kg 笹川翼 56 1362(0.1)39.7 カルナッ 1-2-2-2 |
8.8 船橋
1600良 馬い! C1 二三 4 9頭3番3人 465kg 笹川翼 56 1445(1.7)40.7 レディジ 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 川崎
1500稍 ブラッ C1二 一三 4 12頭11番3人 469kg 笹川翼 56 1387(1.4)42.3 ペイシャ 2-2-2-2 |
6.15 川崎
1600重 レーニ C1二 一三 2 14頭12番1人 469kg 笹川翼 56 1464(0.2)4.2 リュウノ 3-3-4-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
リアルスティール 牝4
モーディッシュ 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
斉藤三寛 ワールドファーム
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1400稍 湯河原 B3 三 10 12頭11番11人 458kg 池谷匠 54 1359(2.2)4.3 ジュラメ 10-10-10-9 |
11.7 川崎
1500良 初霜( B3 三 12 14頭11番13人 450kg 池谷匠 54 1401(4.2)42.7 ブルグミ 12-13-13-12 |
10.10 川崎
1400不 めいど B3 三 4 10頭8番8人 448kg 池谷匠 54 1330(2.0)4.1 カルナッ 5-5-5-5 |
9.11 川崎
1600良 ルドベ 3歳B3選定牝馬 8 9頭3番9人 445kg 池谷匠 56 1501(3.6)43.1 エオリエ 8-7-8-7 |
8.23 川崎
1500良 法師蝉 B3 三 11 12頭7番12人 444kg 池谷匠 53 1395(2.0)4.1 ペイシャ 10-10-12-11 |
|
10 |
シルポート 牝7
エタニティ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
河崎五市 谷口牧場
|
森 始 (船橋) |
12.20 船橋
1600良 プラタ B3 三 7 12頭9番12人 491kg 山中悠 54 1456(0.9)40.3 ナヴィリ 6-6-6-7 |
11.27 船橋
1200良 ジュウ B3選抜馬イ 11 11頭5番11人 495kg 澤田龍 54 1161(1.9)39.5 ビッグバ 8-8-10 |
8.6 船橋
1500良 勇魚特 B3 二 10 10頭2番6人 486kg 澤田龍 54 1397(4.3)42.8 プレスト 7-7-7-7 |
6.19 船橋
1600良 船橋競 B3 二 8 9頭9番9人 477kg 澤田龍 54 1469(2.4)42.3 タイセイ 6-6-5-4 |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 双子座 B3 二 11 12頭3番10人 484kg 木間龍 52 1382(3.7)40.2 ミュステ 12-12-12-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝4
クイーンマグノリア 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
吉田千津 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1500稍 ブルー C1 一二 10 11頭11番2人 475kg 山崎誠 54 1421(3.8)43.7 イデアミ 9-9-8-9 |
10.22 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 11 13頭1番11人 456kg 大野拓 54 1270(2.7)38.6 マーブル 4-4 |
8.12 J新潟
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭11番8人 448kg 大野拓 53 1582(4.9)42.5 モルチャ 2-4-5-7 |
1.28 J東京
1600 3歳1勝クラス 12 12頭10番8人 464kg Mデム 54 1419(3.8)41.1 ラフエイ 3-4 |
12.11 J中山
1800 2歳1勝クラス 14 14頭11番7人 456kg 大野拓 54 1580(3.4)41.1 モンドプ 8-10-12-12 |
|
12 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡9
エイシンパンジー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
河合純二 マリオステーブル
|
張田京 (船橋) |
12.20 船橋
1600良 グッド C1 一 5 11頭4番3人 533kg 今野忠 56 1445(1.3)38.9 キタサン 6-6-6-6 |
10.25 船橋
1600良 芝山は C1三 二四ア 3 8頭6番4人 529kg 川島正 56 1430(0.1)38.8 レーヴ 8-8-8-8 |
10.11 川崎
1500稍 雪ノ下 C1五 四六 3 13頭1番7人 530kg 川島正 56 1390(0.9)38.9 リベリュ 13-13-12-13 |
9.28 船橋
1600良 C1三 二四ア C1三 二四ア 4 12頭7番4人 539kg 川島正 56 1440(1.5)4.0 ヘレンキ 10-10-10-7 |
9.5 大井
1600重 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 3 13頭13番7人 532kg 川島正 56 1423(1.3)39.8 ムサシシ 11-11-2-3 |