[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-11 川崎9R 第1回OGC制覇!無敵の女王佐藤水菜記念 B1B2選定馬 ダート2000m 曇 良 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローズキングダム 牡6
コンテッサ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
11.6 川崎
2000良 シリウ B2B3選定馬 9 14頭2番7人 456kg 菅原涼 56 2163(2.7)44.2 アヴァニ 1-1-1-1-2-3 |
10.9 川崎
2000不 かなが A2 下選定馬 8 11頭6番6人 459kg 菅原涼 52 2154(1.1)42.7 ティーズ 1-3-3-4-6-7 |
9.12 川崎
2000良 東海道 B2B3選定馬 6 10頭8番5人 456kg 菅原涼 56 2155(4.2)42.9 マテリア 2-2-2-2-3-5 |
8.21 川崎
2000良 ケンタ B1B2選定馬 4 6頭1番3人 452kg 菅原涼 54 2130(0.6)41.2 キャッス 1-1-1-1-2-2 |
7.26 川崎
2000良 みうら B2B3選定馬 3 13頭3番2人 451kg 菅原涼 56 2141(0.4)41.8 レッドス 3-3-4-3-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牡7
シアリアスバイオ 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
バイオ(株) 坂東牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
11.27 船橋
1600良 柊特別 B1B2 二一 11 12頭11番12人 488kg 本田重 55 1444(2.4)38.8 ハイエス 12-12-12-12 |
11.6 川崎
2000良 シリウ B2B3選定馬 4 14頭6番6人 479kg 和田譲 57 2153(1.7)41.4 アヴァニ 10-10-10-10-11-8 |
10.25 船橋
1800良 フェイ B2B3選抜馬JRA所属馬 6 7頭7番7人 480kg 本田重 57 1569(2.1)41.2 ペルマナ 5-5-5-7 |
10.10 川崎
1600不 大磯ま B1B2 6 11頭7番10人 482kg 本橋孝 55 1450(0.6)40.3 スイフト 10-10-10-10 |
9.27 船橋
1700良 フレン B2B3選抜馬JRA所属馬 8 12頭10番7人 476kg 森泰斗 57 1505(1.8)38.8 トリプル 11-11-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベルシャザール 牡5
ユメノハコブネ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
塩田清 浜本幸雄
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
10.28 J新潟
2850 障害3歳オープン 12 13頭4番13人 504kg 水沼元 57 3097(3.4)0.0 ウィンド 10-10-11-11 |
9.23 J中山
3210 清秋ジャンプS障害3歳オープン 11 13頭13番13人 512kg 水沼元 60 3463(6.9)0.0 ブルメン 8-8-9-9 |
4.29 J新潟
2890 障害4歳オープン 14 14頭5番14人 504kg 水沼元 57 3130(7.2)0.0 フォッサ 10-12-13-14 |
4.8 J福島
2750 障害4歳オープン 13 14頭10番14人 502kg 江田勇 60 3042(6.6)0.0 グレート 13-13-13-13 |
2.18 J小倉
3390 障害4歳オープン 12 12頭5番11人 502kg 草野太 60 3567(5.1)0.0 セデック 11-11-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牡4
グリーディー 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
(株)SKT 株式会社安達牧場
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
2000良 小春空 B2B3選抜馬 1 10頭3番3人 552kg 内田利 57 2101(0.1)39.7 フタイテ 3-2-1-1 |
9.12 川崎
2000良 東海道 B2B3選定馬 3 10頭3番3人 538kg 七夕裕 56 2136(2.3)39.8 マテリア 6-7-9-7-4-3 |
6.1 浦和
2000稍 ’23 4上オープン 出走取消 9頭7番0人 0kg 内田利 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.26 浦和
2000不 芝桜( B2B3選抜馬 1 8頭2番1人 532kg 内田利 57 2065(0.4)37.6 オーケー 3-5-2-1 |
4.3 川崎
2000良 プロキ B2B3選定馬 1 13頭11番2人 529kg 内田利 55 2138(0.1)39.3 サンオー 6-6-5-5-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワンダーアキュート 牡5
エーシンフラクタル 黒鹿毛
(CameHome)
酒井孝敏 栄進牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
11.29 船橋
1600良 春待月 B2 二 12 14頭11番13人 501kg 藤江渉 56 1461(4.2)42.3 タイムモ 5-7-7-11 |
11.6 川崎
2000良 シリウ B2B3選定馬 7 14頭1番14人 494kg 藤江渉 57 2162(2.6)43.7 アヴァニ 2-2-3-4-3-4 |
10.12 川崎
1500稍 七里ヶ B2 二 7 7頭4番5人 487kg 藤江渉 56 1397(2.0)42.4 キョウエ 7-7-2-5 |
9.12 川崎
2000良 東海道 B2B3選定馬 7 10頭5番8人 472kg 藤江渉 57 2160(4.7)42.1 マテリア 6-6-5-5-6-7 |
7.15 J中京
1800 大府特別3歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭11番16人 468kg 水口優 58 1568(3.9)39.8 ゼットリ 13-13-15-15 |
|
6 | 6 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡4
トーホウアスティ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
東豊物産(株) 竹島幸治
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.12 J京都
1900 3歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭14番14人 488kg 田口貫 56 2049(4.1)41.1 ヤマニン 8-8-8-12 |
10.15 J新潟
1800 菅名岳特別3歳上2勝クラス 9 13頭4番7人 492kg 永島ま 58 1534(1.9)37.9 ルクスフ 12-12-13-13 |
6.4 J阪神
1800 加古川特別3歳上2勝クラス 11 13頭13番5人 484kg 菱田裕 58 1531(1.7)37.3 ラインオ 6-8-10-11 |
5.14 J新潟
1800 中ノ岳特別4歳上2勝クラス 2 15頭15番12人 494kg 菱田裕 55 1529(0.4)3.8 アルムブ 3-3-3-4 |
4.22 J福島
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 1 10頭10番6人 490kg 菱田裕 58 1468(0.0)38.4 トーセン 2-3-2-2 |