[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-07 川崎2R C3 三四 ダート1400m 曇 良 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リオンディーズ 牝4
ボラボラ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
坂本浩一 サカイファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
10.11 川崎
1400重 鎌倉山 C3四 三五 2 12頭11番2人 476kg 小林捺 50 1342(1.0)41.9 プリーツ 5-5-3-3 |
5.18 川崎
1400良 バニラ C3 一二 10 12頭12番2人 473kg 神尾香 50 1352(2.7)43.3 ランバダ 1-3-2-4 |
4.6 川崎
1400良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 2 12頭7番3人 468kg 小林捺 50 1338(0.2)41.2 キャップ 11-10-6-3 |
3.2 川崎
1400良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 4 12頭6番3人 465kg 小林捺 50 1346(1.2)40.3 アイディ 3-4-6-4 |
1.31 川崎
1400良 クリフ C34歳選定馬 3 9頭4番1人 460kg 小林捺 50 1344(0.8)41.6 キャップ 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ルーラーシップ 牝5
ダブルヨウコ 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
吉橋英隆 増尾牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.19 川崎
2000稍 ワルキ C3選定馬 競走中止 14頭5番3人 464kg 笹川翼 54 0(137.6)0.0 マオノジ 5-3-4-4-14 |
4.4 川崎
2000良 アスタ C3選定馬 3 13頭11番2人 464kg 笹川翼 54 2186(0.5)41.5 ラムダ 4-4-3-3-2-2 |
3.1 川崎
2000良 ヴィク C3選定馬 4 12頭9番3人 466kg 笹川翼 54 2196(0.8)42.1 シークレ 7-7-7-7-5-5 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 7 12頭11番5人 461kg 笹川翼 54 1413(1.5)41.3 ダークオ 10-10-9-9 |
1.6 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 6 12頭2番2人 463kg 笹川翼 54 1340(0.6)40.3 フォルト 10-10-8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
トゥザワールド 牡6
エルトベーレ 栗毛
(LionHeart)
秋元順紀 村田牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
10.26 船橋
1200良 馬い! C3選抜馬 9 12頭9番10人 482kg 神尾香 52 1172(2.5)39.3 ロードガ 9-8-7 |
10.13 川崎
1400良 ファイ C3選定馬 3 9頭5番4人 480kg 岡村裕 56 1342(0.3)41.5 ロケット 4-4-3-3 |
9.14 川崎
1400良 チャー C3 一二 11 12頭3番9人 478kg 岡村裕 56 1364(4.6)42.5 レインボ 9-8-9-9 |
8.24 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 9頭9番9人 480kg 岡村裕 56 1361(3.6)43.2 メリッソ 5-4-6-6 |
7.29 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 12頭3番6人 477kg 岡村裕 56 1351(2.9)41.8 ティース 10-9-11-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
モンテロッソ 牡7
ヤマカツアンナ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大久保與志雄 長谷地義正
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
6.14 川崎
1400稍 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 3 12頭9番6人 454kg 小林捺 52 1344(0.3)4.1 バジガク 4-4-3-3 |
5.15 川崎
1400不 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 12頭10番3人 460kg 山崎誠 56 1349(0.8)42.4 バジガク 5-6-5-2 |
4.6 川崎
1400良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 7 12頭11番7人 454kg 小林捺 52 1358(1.1)42.4 インテン 5-6-1-5 |
1.3 川崎
1400良 福禄寿 C3五 四六 3 12頭12番7人 448kg 小林捺 52 1352(0.9)41.9 スノート 8-7-7-4 |
12.16 川崎
1400稍 フロイ C2八 七九 6 12頭6番3人 457kg 小林捺 52 1369(2.5)42.7 トロピカ 7-7-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡4
オーバービュー 鹿毛
(Frankel)
川上和彦 ゴールドアップカンパニー
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
10.11 川崎
1400重 長谷( C3四 三五 8 12頭1番7人 517kg 櫻井光 56 1352(1.4)43.3 エアシャ 4-3-3-2 |
5.18 川崎
900良 雷響( C2選定馬 9 12頭2番9人 510kg 櫻井光 56 566(2.2)38.1 ビップレ 10-11-9 |
5.4 船橋
1200良 C2 十 C2 十 8 12頭4番7人 501kg 山崎誠 56 1177(2.2)38.5 コリコ 9-11-11 |
4.5 川崎
900良 ツバメ C3選定馬 5 12頭7番2人 506kg 矢野貴 56 569(1.4)37.6 タンレイ 11-9-9 |
3.3 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 12頭3番7人 496kg 矢野貴 56 1428(3.2)43.5 ペイシャ 10-9-9-11 |
|
6 |
ベーカバド 牡7
スズノヒロイン 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(同)JPN技研 小河豊水
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
10.13 川崎
1400良 ファイ C3選定馬 2 9頭1番2人 481kg 野畑凌 56 1342(0.3)41.6 ロケット 3-3-4-2 |
9.13 川崎
1400良 C3 三 C3 三 10 12頭12番5人 479kg 町田直 56 1359(3.7)44.5 スペシャ 3-4-3-4 |
8.22 川崎
1400稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 11頭6番4人 482kg 野畑凌 56 1342(3.3)42.5 プリーミ 4-3-5-4 |
12.16 川崎
1400稍 光のホ C2八 七九 7 11頭1番5人 476kg 増田充 56 1361(2.1)4.3 セコイア 7-7-8-8 |
11.11 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 4 12頭2番1人 485kg 野畑凌 54 1339(0.6)42.1 エキスト 3-3-3-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
ロゴタイプ 牝4
アルマエルモ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
兼子尚也 イワミ牧場
|
高橋宏 (川崎) |
9.13 川崎
1400良 C3 三 C3 三 7 12頭7番8人 399kg 伊藤裕 54 1355(3.3)42.5 スペシャ 11-10-8-9 |
8.22 川崎
1400稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 11頭4番7人 398kg 伊藤裕 54 1342(3.3)42.7 プリーミ 2-2-3-3 |
7.29 川崎
900良 ヒラマ C3選定馬 11 12頭2番4人 399kg 小林捺 50 573(2.2)39.4 シグナス 6-8-10 |
7.3 川崎
900良 トビウ C3選定馬 3 12頭8番8人 393kg 増田充 54 568(0.8)39.5 リトルエ 3-3-5 |
6.12 川崎
900不 ハヤブ C3選定馬 5 11頭3番5人 385kg 増田充 54 571(0.5)39.3 アカルイ 4-4-4 |
|
8 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
アイムオールレディセクシ 鹿毛
(Ready’sImage)
鈴木史郎 社台ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
10.18 浦和
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 10 11頭1番8人 427kg 町田直 54 1413(2.0)41.5 アナハ 7-7-7-7 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 鎌倉山 C3四 三五 8 12頭4番6人 427kg 新原周 53 1357(2.5)43.4 プリーツ 3-3-5-5 |
9.21 浦和
1400不 ランチ C3 三四 8 12頭12番5人 428kg 池谷匠 54 1338(2.3)43.1 オールド 4-4-7-7 |
9.14 川崎
1500良 202 C3選定馬 14 14頭6番1人 426kg 藤江渉 54 1432(3.7)45.7 サマーロ 3-4-4-11 |
8.25 川崎
1400良 ファイ C3選定馬 2 10頭9番1人 426kg 新原周 53 1338(0.1)42.5 チアリン 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヨハネスブルグ セン6
シャレーポピー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
桑田照夫 チャンピオンズファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
10.17 浦和
1500稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 10頭8番3人 431kg 中越琉 56 1405(2.2)42.4 フォガラ 5-5-3-2 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 長谷( C3四 三五 7 12頭12番9人 434kg 中越琉 56 1351(1.3)42.9 エアシャ 5-5-5-4 |
6.19 船橋
1200良 C3 四 C3 四 4 12頭6番4人 417kg 小杉亮 56 1182(0.7)38.7 トーアリ 8-6-6 |
5.16 川崎
900重 オオタ C3選定馬 4 12頭8番4人 416kg 小杉亮 56 571(1.2)38.5 ナッシュ 7-9-7 |
5.1 船橋
1200良 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 12頭6番3人 418kg 小杉亮 56 1170(0.3)39.1 ハーモニ 8-7-6 |
|
10 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡5
ヴィクトリーマーチ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
石井智 追分ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
9.14 川崎
1500良 サフラ C3 一二 競走除外 12頭6番0人 0kg 本田重 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.26 船橋
1200稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 11 11頭8番1人 506kg 小杉亮 56 1220(6.5)46.4 アイリー 5-3-4 |
6.22 船橋
1200稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 8頭6番1人 506kg 岡村健 56 1163(0.4)4.0 アンタル 3-3-2 |
5.6 船橋
1200稍 C2 十十一 C2 十十一 1 12頭3番2人 507kg 岡村健 56 1157(0.1)39.2 スノープ 2-2-2 |
4.15 船橋
1500重 馬い! C2 十十一 6 12頭3番1人 516kg 西村栄 56 1405(0.7)42.2 ミチノシ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
フリオーソ 牝6
ミュトスレディ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)馬事学院 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
安池成 (川崎) |
10.11 川崎
1400重 長谷( C3四 三五 2 12頭6番2人 412kg 古岡勇 54 1340(0.2)41.4 エアシャ 8-9-7-6 |
9.13 川崎
1400良 C3 三 C3 三 3 12頭9番2人 414kg 古岡勇 54 1337(1.5)40.5 スペシャ 10-10-10-8 |
8.24 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 9頭3番2人 407kg 古岡勇 54 1333(0.8)40.3 メリッソ 4-5-7-5 |
7.26 川崎
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 12頭6番1人 410kg 古岡勇 54 1330(0.3)39.5 ブルコ 3-3-3-3 |
7.5 川崎
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 12頭2番1人 411kg 古岡勇 53 1332(0.0)40.4 ピカレス 7-7-7-6 |
|
12 |
イスラボニータ 牡4
アスパラガス 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
高橋清彦 岡田牧場
|
村田六 (川崎) |
10.20 浦和
1500良 C3 二 C3 二 9 11頭2番9人 436kg 山林信 56 1405(1.4)40.5 ラーズグ 11-11-11-11 |
10.11 川崎
1500重 源氏山 C3四 三五 8 12頭10番6人 435kg 山林信 56 1416(2.3)41.9 サンディ 10-10-11-11 |
9.29 船橋
1600良 23年 C3 一特選 6 8頭4番7人 429kg 山林信 56 1471(1.3)40.3 バジガク 8-8-8-8 |
9.14 川崎
1500良 202 C3選定馬 3 14頭12番7人 436kg 神尾香 52 1399(0.4)41.8 サマーロ 10-11-7-5 |
8.22 川崎
1400稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 11頭11番8人 436kg 山林信 56 1342(3.3)41.6 プリーミ 8-8-10-10 |