[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-11 川崎6R 由比ヶ浜(ゆいがはま)賞 C2選定馬 ダート2000m 晴 稍 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牝3
ジュリアー 栗毛
(SkyMesa)
宮崎孝一郎 有限会社エスティファーム
|
山田質 (川崎) |
9.25 船橋
1600良 ダリア 3歳 一 12 13頭1番12人 460kg 町田直 54 1481(3.1)41.3 フレンド 10-10-12-12 |
9.15 川崎
1600稍 啄木鳥 3歳 1 10 13頭3番9人 462kg 町田直 54 1487(1.7)42.2 ソーヴキ 12-12-13-13 |
8.24 川崎
1500良 鶺鴒( 3歳 1 12 14頭6番10人 453kg 藤江渉 54 1406(2.6)42.7 サイレン 8-7-8-7 |
7.26 川崎
1600良 仏法僧 3歳 1 4 11頭8番10人 454kg 藤江渉 54 1481(0.9)42.3 オリコウ 5-5-7-4 |
7.3 川崎
1500良 赤翡翠 3歳 1 8 11頭3番9人 453kg 藤江渉 54 1410(1.7)41.9 サンライ 5-5-9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝3
サンデーメモリー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大越徹朗 スイートフアーム
|
山田質 (川崎) |
9.15 川崎
1600稍 啄木鳥 3歳 1 12 13頭11番8人 437kg 池谷匠 54 1489(1.9)42.9 ソーヴキ 11-11-6-10 |
8.21 川崎
900良 ヴェル 3歳未格付選定馬 12 12頭9番12人 430kg 池谷匠 54 574(2.5)37.9 シゲルダ 11-11-12 |
8.5 船橋
1600良 イエロ 3歳 一 6 9頭1番9人 436kg 池谷匠 54 1476(1.8)42.3 セザンブ 8-8-9-9 |
7.26 川崎
1600良 仏法僧 3歳 1 10 11頭3番8人 433kg 池谷匠 54 1506(3.4)43.2 オリコウ 11-11-11-11 |
7.3 川崎
1500良 赤翡翠 3歳 1 11 11頭7番5人 431kg 池谷匠 54 1419(2.6)42.8 サンライ 11-10-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベストウォーリア 牡3
ルールザユニバース 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
久松朋史 本桐牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
9.15 川崎
1600稍 啄木鳥 3歳 1 11 13頭4番10人 480kg 伊藤裕 56 1488(1.8)42.6 ソーヴキ 10-9-11-10 |
8.24 川崎
1500良 鶺鴒( 3歳 1 11 14頭9番8人 475kg 和田譲 56 1404(2.4)42.7 サイレン 5-5-4-5 |
1.6 川崎
1500良 招福( 3歳 1 6 11頭2番9人 458kg 和田譲 56 1399(1.1)40.5 スカイア 6-6-6-5 |
12.16 川崎
1500稍 ジング 2歳 2 5 11頭9番6人 460kg 和田譲 55 1419(1.6)4.3 ボルドー 10-10-8-6 |
11.7 川崎
1400良 ムギワ 2歳 4 1 9頭3番6人 461kg 和田譲 55 1329(0.1)40.7 シンデレ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牡5
バトルパンタナール 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
蓑島竜一 トド岩高原銀河農場物語有限会社
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
9.22 浦和
2000不 秋桜( C2C3選抜馬 4 8頭1番4人 429kg 山本紀 57 2168(1.9)39.5 スプリン 6-6-5-3 |
9.15 川崎
2000稍 かわさ C2選定馬 6 9頭6番6人 428kg 山本紀 56 2176(2.3)41.4 ジーソウ 9-9-9-9-8-7 |
8.25 川崎
2000良 やまな C2選定馬 4 8頭2番6人 424kg 山本紀 56 2178(1.6)41.4 アポロリ 8-8-8-8-6-6 |
8.6 船橋
2200良 202 C2選抜馬 8 9頭4番7人 430kg 澤田龍 56 2327(3.0)41.6 グリザマ 7-7-7-7-8-8 |
7.21 船橋
2200良 スプラ C2選抜馬 8 9頭7番7人 430kg 山本紀 56 2344(3.5)40.7 トーセン 9-9-7-8-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡3
スペシャルフロート 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
橋詰弘一 社台ファーム
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
9.13 川崎
1500良 梟(ふ 3歳 2 5 14頭4番8人 477kg 藤江渉 56 1395(1.3)40.7 ダズリン 14-14-5-8 |
8.23 川崎
1500良 オーガ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 8 12頭9番10人 469kg 藤江渉 56 1404(3.4)4.3 ジョイル 12-12-9-8 |
7.16 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭9番10人 476kg 杉原誠 56 1526(3.0)38.1 エンジェ 12-12-16-16 |
5.7 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭10番5人 474kg 菱田裕 56 1580(5.3)41.7 セイウン 6-9 |
2.26 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭10番6人 474kg 杉原誠 56 1579(2.0)40.8 ナムラテ 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
グランプリボス 牡5
カツジャックポット 青鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
竹内利子 若林順一
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1800良 YJS C2選抜馬 8 14頭13番11人 473kg 小林脩 56 2003(2.1)40.5 サントレ 8-9-8-9 |
9.13 川崎
1400良 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 6 12頭10番10人 470kg 庄司大 56 1339(1.1)40.3 ニューデ 10-9-9-9 |
8.6 船橋
2200良 202 C2選抜馬 6 9頭6番9人 469kg 本田重 56 2318(2.1)39.9 グリザマ 9-9-9-9-9-9 |
7.21 船橋
2200良 スプラ C2選抜馬 9 9頭5番9人 473kg 岡村健 56 2347(3.8)41.5 トーセン 6-6-6-7-6-8 |
6.21 船橋
2200良 ラベン C2選抜馬 8 9頭5番8人 473kg 澤田龍 56 2324(2.1)40.5 トーセン 7-7-8-8-9-9 |
|
7 |
ミッキーロケット 牡3
サダムルーティン 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
吉田郁実 スガタ牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
9.25 船橋
1600良 ダリア 3歳 一 5 13頭3番10人 424kg 藤江渉 56 1471(2.1)41.2 フレンド 7-7-8-6 |
9.15 川崎
1600稍 啄木鳥 3歳 1 7 13頭10番11人 428kg 野畑凌 56 1475(0.5)41.3 ソーヴキ 9-10-10-8 |
8.24 川崎
1500良 鶺鴒( 3歳 1 7 14頭12番12人 430kg 野畑凌 56 1402(2.2)42.2 サイレン 9-7-10-7 |
7.29 川崎
1500良 翡翠( 3歳 2 3 12頭6番12人 430kg 藤江渉 56 1391(0.6)41.6 エスプリ 8-7-7-7 |
7.4 川崎
1500良 珠鷸( 3歳 2 10 12頭6番12人 428kg 藤江渉 56 1418(2.5)4.4 アンカリ 3-1-3-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
オルフェーヴル 牡6
カニョット 栗毛
(SunraySpirit)
大室圭一郎 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
古澤悟 (川崎) |
9.15 川崎
2000稍 かわさ C2選定馬 5 9頭1番7人 410kg 七夕裕 55 2173(2.0)41.4 ジーソウ 7-6-7-8-6-6 |
8.25 川崎
1500良 オレガ C3 一二 3 6頭6番4人 411kg 七夕裕 55 1399(0.4)39.9 ライパチ 5-5-6-5 |
7.27 川崎
1500良 YJS C3選定馬 2 14頭7番11人 409kg 七夕裕 56 1399(0.0)40.6 ワールド 13-13-12-8 |
7.4 川崎
2000良 コンコ C3選定馬 6 8頭4番6人 400kg 古岡勇 55 2204(2.2)4.2 ラムダ 6-6-6-6-5-6 |
6.16 川崎
2000重 スクル C3選定馬 4 11頭5番4人 406kg 古岡勇 55 2204(1.4)42.7 サヨノシ 11-10-9-7-8-5 |
|
9 |
ワールドエース 牡5
トモロネヴァノウズ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
9.11 川崎
1500良 マイア C2 一二 7 12頭5番10人 443kg 半澤慶 56 1396(1.3)41.7 マルゼン 5-5-4-5 |
8.31 浦和
1500良 桔梗( C2 二 5 11頭7番6人 443kg 橋本直 56 1390(2.1)39.9 イロハニ 7-7-6-7 |
8.23 川崎
1500良 202 C2選定馬 9 14頭6番5人 443kg 本田紀 56 1397(2.3)41.5 タイニー 10-10-11-10 |
8.11 浦和
1500良 シャキ C2 三四 2 10頭10番8人 442kg 半澤慶 56 1386(0.4)39.1 ナツハヨ 5-4-5-6 |
7.19 浦和
2000良 東スポ C2C3選抜馬 8 12頭8番6人 443kg 半澤慶 57 2154(3.4)44.1 ジオパー 2-3-2-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
アドニータ 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
桑田照夫 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
9.13 川崎
1500良 梟(ふ 3歳 2 4 14頭10番13人 462kg 櫻井光 56 1394(1.2)40.9 ダズリン 6-6-8-6 |
8.22 川崎
1600稍 笹五位 3歳 2 8 12頭3番6人 460kg クアト 56 1479(2.7)43.2 クレメン 7-7-7-8 |
7.29 川崎
1500良 翡翠( 3歳 2 9 12頭10番4人 464kg 野畑凌 56 1396(1.1)41.9 エスプリ 11-10-7-9 |
7.4 川崎
1500良 珠鷸( 3歳 2 4 12頭12番1人 464kg 野畑凌 55 1403(1.0)42.3 アンカリ 5-6-4-4 |
6.12 川崎
1400不 郭公( 3歳 4 3 12頭8番1人 474kg 野畑凌 55 1348(0.9)41.9 オペラシ 10-10-6-5 |
|
11 |
シルバーステート 牡4
ハニーカラー 鹿毛
(スピードワールド)
(有)スピードファー スピードフアーム
|
甲田悟 (川崎) |
9.15 川崎
2000稍 かわさ C2選定馬 4 9頭5番4人 419kg 山崎誠 56 2169(1.6)41.4 ジーソウ 5-5-3-3-3-4 |
8.23 川崎
2000良 イシュ C3選定馬 2 13頭7番1人 417kg 山崎誠 56 2165(0.0)41.3 シントー 7-7-7-7-7-5 |
7.28 川崎
1500良 ペパー C3 一二 4 10頭9番2人 424kg 山崎誠 56 1399(0.6)41.1 ドンブラ 3-3-3-4 |
7.4 川崎
2000良 コンコ C3選定馬 2 8頭6番3人 420kg 山崎誠 56 2188(0.6)40.7 ラムダ 5-5-3-3-3-2 |
6.16 川崎
1400重 C2 六七 C2 六七 5 12頭9番8人 425kg 山崎誠 56 1336(0.8)41.3 ヤマニン 8-8-6-8 |