[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-10 川崎11R サルビアカップ(ロジータ記念TR) 3歳牝馬オープン ダート2000m 曇 不 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牝3
コマノスクアーロ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(有)木村牧場 新井牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
6.14 川崎
2100稍 関東オ 3歳牝馬オープン 4 13頭9番6人 444kg 本橋孝 54 2207(0.3)40.7 パライバ 3-3-5-3-7-5 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 3 12頭1番1人 448kg 本橋孝 54 1538(0.4)38.6 サーフズ 5-5-4-4 |
3.22 浦和
1500良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 1 12頭6番1人 445kg 本橋孝 54 1350(0.3)37.7 サーフズ 6-6-6-4 |
2.11 J東京
1600 第58回 デイリー杯クイーンCG33歳オープン 11 16頭2番14人 438kg 本橋孝 54 1342(1.1)34.2 ハーパー 16-16 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳牝馬選定馬重賞 1 15頭6番2人 440kg 本橋孝 54 1417(0.8)38.6 ボヌール 6-6-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンカーク 牝3
スギノエンプレス 芦毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
(株)TSホールディ 明治牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
9.13 川崎
1500良 川崎競 B1B2 5 8頭5番1人 494kg 和田譲 54 1369(1.4)40.5 トキノゴ 7-7-4-4 |
8.5 船橋
1600良 アレキ 3歳牝馬オープン 1 7頭1番2人 492kg 和田譲 54 1425(0.2)38.9 リコシェ 3-3-4-3 |
7.5 川崎
1500良 江戸切 B2B3 三一 2 10頭9番3人 500kg 和田譲 52 1360(0.0)3.9 ソウルス 5-5-4-5 |
6.14 川崎
2100稍 関東オ 3歳牝馬オープン 12 13頭5番9人 505kg 森泰斗 54 2245(4.1)43.6 パライバ 8-8-8-9-11-12 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 9 12頭3番4人 502kg 本田重 54 1557(2.3)40.3 サーフズ 4-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝3
ポッドシルビア 黒鹿毛
(ダノンシャンティ)
小川眞査雄 岩見牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
9.2 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 5 15頭12番4人 450kg 木幡巧 54 1128(0.7)37.7 キョウエ 5-5 |
8.20 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 4 11頭6番1人 456kg 横山武 54 596(0.8)35.6 テイエム 4-4 |
8.5 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 3 12頭7番2人 448kg 横山武 54 587(0.9)35.1 ダラムキ 6-7 |
6.25 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭16番1人 440kg 木幡巧 54 1269(1.0)36.9 ピエフォ 6-6 |
6.10 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 2 16頭7番1人 440kg 木幡巧 54 1243(0.1)36.4 アルメリ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝3
ビーユアエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(シニスターミニスター)
福岡隆史 ヤスナカファーム
|
米谷康 (船橋) |
6.14 川崎
2100稍 関東オ 3歳牝馬オープン 6 13頭4番8人 435kg 矢野貴 54 2218(1.4)40.8 パライバ 11-11-11-11-9-7 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 5 12頭8番6人 436kg 矢野貴 54 1544(1.0)38.1 サーフズ 11-11-11-11 |
4.16 水沢
1600重 留守杯 3歳牝馬 3 12頭3番2人 432kg 廣瀬航 54 1432(1.1)38.2 ワイズゴ 5-7-5-4 |
3.22 浦和
1500良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 3 12頭4番7人 432kg 笹川翼 54 1357(0.7)37.6 メイドイ 9-8-8-6 |
2.7 船橋
1600良 船橋フ 3歳選抜馬 2 10頭9番3人 444kg 矢野貴 55 1471(0.2)39.9 エピファ 6-6-5-6 |
|
5 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
ストレイシープ 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
HimRockRac 鮫川啓一
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.12 川崎
2000良 東海道 B2B3選定馬 1 10頭2番1人 475kg 山崎誠 54 2113(0.4)3.9 フタイテ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
8.15 浦和
2000稍 涼風( B3C1選抜馬 1 9頭7番1人 473kg 山崎誠 54 2094(2.8)37.5 ペルマナ 1-1-1-1 |
7.19 浦和
1400良 夏帽子 B3 三 1 9頭3番1人 471kg 今野忠 53 1279(0.3)37.7 エースス 5-3-3-1 |
6.27 大井
1200良 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 10 16頭14番6人 473kg 今野忠 54 1136(1.9)37.6 フジコチ 13-12 |
5.30 浦和
1400稍 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭7番1人 483kg 森泰斗 54 1276(1.8)38.5 シンキン 3-1-1-1 |
||
5 | 6 |
エイシンヒカリ 牝3
ロキロキ 黒鹿毛
(プレミアムサンダー)
佐久間拓士 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
8.24 川崎
1400良 3歳 6 3歳 6 1 9頭3番1人 441kg 岡村健 54 1329(1.2)40.5 ダイノサ 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 川崎
1400良 3歳 7 3歳 7 2 8頭7番2人 448kg 岡村健 54 1353(0.2)42.2 オダマキ 4-5-4-2 |
||||
7 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝3
マヤノプリヤ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
吉岡寛行 北島牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
9.13 川崎
1500良 川崎競 B1B2 7 8頭7番6人 490kg 町田直 54 1377(2.2)41.5 トキノゴ 3-4-5-5 |
5.11 園田
1700良 のじぎ 重賞 13歳牝馬登録馬 4 12頭9番4人 467kg 町田直 54 1541(1.8)41.5 スマイル 5-5-4-3-3-3 |
4.16 水沢
1600重 留守杯 3歳牝馬 2 12頭6番4人 465kg 町田直 54 1428(0.7)38.3 ワイズゴ 2-2-1-2 |
3.22 浦和
1500良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 6 12頭7番11人 463kg 町田直 54 1360(1.0)37.8 メイドイ 8-9-7-7 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 迦陵頻 3歳選定牝馬 1 12頭6番1人 471kg 町田直 55 1330(0.2)40.2 ボルドー 2-2-2-2 |
||
6 | 8 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
コスモキララ 栗毛
(タマモクロス)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 竹中牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
9.11 川崎
1600良 ルドベ 3歳B3選定牝馬 4 9頭1番5人 456kg 岡村健 56 1474(0.9)4.1 エオリエ 4-4-4-4 |
8.23 川崎
1500良 法師蝉 B3 三 6 12頭2番6人 452kg 本田重 53 1383(0.8)40.7 ペイシャ 4-4-7-5 |
7.29 川崎
1600良 七夜月 B3 二 6 11頭11番9人 451kg 岡村健 53 1444(1.5)40.3 モエヨド 9-10-10-10 |
7.3 川崎
1600良 さくら B3 二 9 9頭4番4人 451kg 笹川翼 53 1496(4.2)43.8 グレイト 4-4-8-9 |
6.15 川崎
1500重 第71 B3 二 6 12頭8番3人 452kg 笹川翼 52 1383(2.6)41.6 リコシェ 4-4-3-6 |
|
9 |
ルックスザットキル 牝3
オリークック 栗毛
(フィガロ)
田記正規 サンシャイン牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
9.21 大井
2000良 みなみ C1 一選抜特別 9 13頭11番10人 503kg 安藤洋 53 2102(1.8)39.6 リックマ 3-3-7-8 |
9.4 大井
1600不 りゅう C1選抜牝馬特別 7 8頭4番4人 502kg 安藤洋 53 1427(1.3)4.0 ロサ 8-8-8-8 |
8.14 大井
1400不 はくち C1C2選抜牝馬特別 3 9頭4番7人 500kg 安藤洋 54 1274(0.4)38.6 オペラ 3-3-3 |
8.4 大井
1650稍 へびつ C1 一選抜特別 3 12頭8番7人 505kg 笹川翼 53 1458(0.6)40.4 ヒメカミ 2-2-2-2 |
7.11 大井
1600良 ディキ C1 八九 9 14頭8番8人 493kg 安藤洋 53 1433(2.1)40.5 ウインレ 6-8-9-10 |
||
7 | 10 |
サトノクラウン 牝3
メガクライト 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田勝己 新冠橋本牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
5.18 川崎
2000良 カサブ 3歳B1選定牝馬 1 8頭1番2人 430kg 御神訓 54 2141(1.2)40.7 コスモマ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
3.31 大井
1400重 アザレ 3歳選抜特別 9 14頭3番3人 452kg 本田重 54 1301(2.5)39.3 コアリオ 10-7-7 |
10.10 川崎
1500重 小町( 2歳選定牝馬 4 13頭2番3人 431kg 本田重 54 1386(0.9)4.2 キャッツ 6-5-4-5 |
9.22 大井
1600重 2歳150万円以上 2歳150万円以上 3 5頭2番2人 439kg 本田重 54 1448(0.5)37.5 サベージ 3-4-4-3 |
7.29 大井
1600稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 6頭3番2人 435kg 御神訓 54 1456(2.3)4.2 スピーダ 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牝3
エイシンキンチェム 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
鈴木教弘 コスモヴューファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
9.11 川崎
1600良 ルドベ 3歳B3選定牝馬 7 9頭9番6人 460kg 櫻井光 56 1491(2.6)42.1 エオリエ 7-8-7-6 |
8.23 川崎
1500良 法師蝉 B3 三 5 12頭12番11人 457kg 櫻井光 53 1381(0.6)4.0 ペイシャ 9-9-9-7 |
8.10 浦和
1400稍 葉月( B3 三 7 8頭1番8人 452kg 櫻井光 53 1317(1.9)39.8 ワラ 7-7-6-7 |
6.14 川崎
2100稍 関東オ 3歳牝馬オープン 13 13頭12番12人 459kg 櫻井光 54 2256(5.2)43.6 パライバ 13-13-13-13-13-13 |
5.18 川崎
2000良 カサブ 3歳B1選定牝馬 4 8頭5番4人 454kg 櫻井光 55 2154(1.3)41.7 ソフィア 4-4-4-4-2-2 |
||
8 | 12 |
キタサンブラック 牝3
ノーブルストーン 青鹿毛
(Hussonet)
川上和彦 藤本ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
8.30 浦和
1500良 なまず C1 七八 3 11頭5番7人 439kg 張田昂 53 1371(0.3)38.9 ペダンク 7-7-5-4 |
8.8 船橋
1600良 ナティ 3歳C1選抜牝馬JRA所属馬 出走取消 13頭3番0人 0kg 矢野貴 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.25 船橋
1600良 ナティ 3歳C1選抜馬JRA所属馬 5 14頭4番6人 440kg 矢野貴 55 1453(2.1)42.2 リッキー 8-5-4-3 |
6.19 船橋
1500良 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 1 11頭8番2人 448kg 矢野貴 54 1394(0.7)40.6 ワガママ 9-9-7-7 |
10.18 浦和
1400不 2歳 三 2歳 三 2 10頭8番1人 462kg 笹川翼 54 1313(0.3)39.3 オデンシ 2-1-1-1 |
|
13 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝3
ユーリカ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
トーケンサービス(株 木村牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
8.5 船橋
1600良 アレキ 3歳牝馬オープン 2 7頭5番1人 484kg 森泰斗 54 1427(0.2)39.5 スギノプ 2-2-1-1 |
7.21 船橋
1500良 蓮沼ウ B2B3選抜牝馬 1 6頭3番1人 482kg 森泰斗 52 1364(0.9)38.7 プレスト 1-1-1-1 |
6.15 川崎
1500重 第71 B3 二 1 12頭2番1人 484kg 森泰斗 52 1357(1.7)39.7 ピンキー 1-1-1-1 |
5.4 船橋
1500良 馬い! 3歳選抜牝馬 1 9頭1番1人 479kg 森泰斗 54 1375(0.3)39.2 マテリア 1-1-1-1 |
4.10 船橋
1500良 チュー 3歳 一 4 12頭2番4人 477kg 森泰斗 54 1386(1.1)4.1 キングオ 1-1-1-1 |