[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-09 川崎4R ムササビ賞 C3選定馬 ダート900m 雨 不 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
アールデコ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
川上和彦 澤井義一
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
9.13 川崎
900良 カンガ C3選定馬 3 10頭7番2人 497kg 小林捺 50 567(0.8)39.3 ザナイツ 1-2-2 |
8.24 川崎
900良 バショ C3選定馬 5 9頭4番2人 493kg 神尾香 50 562(0.5)38.8 マザーフ 1-2-2 |
7.29 川崎
900良 ヒラマ C3選定馬 3 12頭12番8人 500kg 神尾香 50 559(0.8)38.9 シグナス 1-1-1 |
2.2 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 10 12頭9番9人 487kg 小林捺 50 1363(1.5)42.3 シーレカ 1-3-9-11 |
1.1 川崎
900良 初詣( C3選定馬 10 12頭2番7人 483kg 小林捺 50 577(1.8)39.7 マーゴッ 3-3-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アンライバルド 牡6
ブルーファイブ 栗毛
(シンコウキング)
鈴木教弘 山野牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
9.13 川崎
900良 カンガ C3選定馬 7 10頭8番10人 452kg 田中涼 56 572(1.3)39.2 ザナイツ 5-6-5 |
8.25 川崎
1400良 ファイ C3選定馬 9 10頭4番10人 457kg 岡村裕 56 1378(4.1)46.2 チアリン 3-2-5-6 |
7.3 川崎
1400良 C3 七 C3 七 12 12頭6番10人 452kg 山林信 56 1414(7.0)49.3 ハロート 2-2-9-12 |
6.16 川崎
900重 トンビ C3選定馬 10 11頭4番11人 453kg 山林信 56 591(3.4)40.8 アズーロ 5-8-6 |
5.16 川崎
900重 オオタ C3選定馬 9 12頭3番9人 452kg 丹内祐 56 581(2.2)39.8 ナッシュ 5-7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンカーク 牝4
ダンシングハート 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井孝敏 村田牧場
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
9.26 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 8頭3番6人 468kg 岡村裕 54 1031(0.8)36.9 ブルーグ 8-8 |
9.13 川崎
900良 カンガ C3選定馬 6 10頭9番7人 473kg 岡村裕 54 570(1.1)38.2 ザナイツ 9-8-7 |
8.23 川崎
2000良 イシュ C3選定馬 12 13頭4番11人 474kg 小林捺 50 2205(4.0)43.4 シントー 13-13-13-12-12-12 |
7.26 川崎
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 12頭10番7人 469kg 池谷匠 54 1359(3.2)40.6 ブルコ 10-10-9-10 |
7.5 川崎
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 12頭4番11人 473kg 池谷匠 54 1347(1.5)41.2 ピカレス 11-11-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
トランセンド 牝5
フィールザラブ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
冨田藤男 平岡牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
9.19 浦和
1400良 エキサ C3 七八 10 12頭3番12人 399kg 岡村裕 54 1363(3.8)40.1 スパーク 12-12-12-11 |
9.11 川崎
900良 ワラビ C3選定馬 11 11頭8番11人 404kg 岡村裕 54 587(3.2)39.4 ロジステ 10-11-11 |
8.22 川崎
1400稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 9頭4番8人 398kg 岡村裕 54 1349(2.7)41.2 ウインド 8-8-8-8 |
7.26 川崎
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 10 12頭2番10人 398kg 岡村裕 54 1366(3.9)41.4 ブルコ 9-9-10-9 |
7.3 川崎
900良 トビウ C3選定馬 10 12頭10番12人 401kg 本田紀 54 584(2.4)39.2 リトルエ 12-11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝5
ビーナストリック 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
今中俊平 岩見牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
9.11 川崎
900良 ワラビ C3選定馬 9 11頭6番9人 503kg 藤江渉 54 579(2.4)40.2 ロジステ 3-4-4 |
8.21 川崎
900良 クロカ C3選定馬 5 7頭6番6人 503kg 藤江渉 54 578(1.7)40.1 シグナス 2-1-1 |
7.28 川崎
1400良 バジル C3 一二 11 12頭1番7人 503kg 田中涼 54 1354(2.6)41.9 プレスト 4-5-9-9 |
7.3 川崎
900良 トビウ C3選定馬 9 12頭11番6人 501kg 藤江渉 54 576(1.6)39.9 リトルエ 9-5-7 |
6.12 川崎
900不 風神( C2選定馬 12 12頭6番7人 498kg 藤江渉 54 576(2.7)40.2 ノボイン 2-4-4 |
|
6 |
トーセンラー 牝4
ストーリーライン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)馬事学院 レースホース牧場
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
9.14 川崎
1500良 サフラ C3 一二 5 12頭9番7人 428kg 神尾香 50 1396(1.8)42.9 マッドネ 1-1-1-1 |
8.24 川崎
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 5頭1番4人 429kg 神尾香 50 1394(1.6)41.6 ジンミラ 1-1-1-1 |
7.26 川崎
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 12頭1番7人 414kg 神尾香 50 1338(1.0)40.7 ライパチ 7-7-7-5 |
7.5 川崎
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 11頭6番7人 420kg 小林捺 50 1342(1.0)42.3 カモンベ 7-6-7-5 |
6.14 川崎
1400重 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 4 12頭2番10人 416kg 神尾香 50 1355(1.0)41.6 サマーロ 7-8-8-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝5
ウォータープレミア 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
中島雅春 笹地牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
9.11 川崎
900良 ワラビ C3選定馬 3 11頭1番1人 464kg 野畑凌 54 566(1.1)39.5 ロジステ 1-1-1 |
8.24 川崎
900良 バショ C3選定馬 1 9頭1番3人 466kg 野畑凌 54 557(0.1)38.5 セキノア 2-1-1 |
7.29 川崎
900良 ヒラマ C3選定馬 2 12頭10番5人 464kg 谷内貫 51 556(0.5)38.4 シグナス 2-3-3 |
7.4 川崎
900良 トウザ C3選定馬 5 12頭6番10人 457kg 谷内貫 51 570(0.7)39.4 アズーロ 1-1-3 |
6.16 川崎
900重 トンビ C3選定馬 5 11頭1番7人 464kg 谷内貫 51 574(1.7)39.6 アズーロ 1-4-5 |
|
8 |
ハーツクライ 牡7
ナドー 芦毛
(Soave)
星野隆男 社台ファーム
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
9.26 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 8 8頭5番7人 532kg 藤江渉 56 1060(3.7)41.2 ブルーグ 4-5 |
9.21 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 11 11頭6番9人 532kg 藤江渉 56 507(2.5)37.3 ツーエム 11-11 |
8.29 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 7 12頭1番9人 530kg 藤江渉 56 492(1.5)36.7 シンキン 7-7 |
8.15 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 10 12頭3番9人 527kg 藤江渉 55 499(1.2)36.8 ヒカリガ 10-9 |
7.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 6 11頭2番7人 534kg 藤江渉 56 490(1.5)36.4 ライズザ 7-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
リーチザクラウン 牝5
ランダムトーク 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
矢部文子 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
村田順 (川崎) |
9.11 川崎
900良 ワラビ C3選定馬 8 11頭9番6人 509kg 山林信 54 577(2.2)40.4 ロジステ 2-1-2 |
9.13 川崎
900良 激雷( C2選定馬 7 12頭1番12人 500kg 山林信 54 554(0.4)37.2 アメリカ 11-11-11 |
8.26 川崎
900良 雷撃( C2選定馬 7 8頭6番7人 504kg 山林信 54 592(4.4)41.9 サンドビ 1-2-3 |
7.6 川崎
900良 稲光( C2選定馬 8 10頭6番9人 506kg 山林信 54 565(1.4)38.3 シャウト 7-5-6 |
6.14 川崎
900稍 駿逸( C1選定馬 9 12頭8番10人 497kg 山林信 54 564(1.6)38.1 ネクサス 11-8-6 |
|
10 |
コパノリチャード 牡5
レディセラヴィ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
北原大史 服部牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
9.13 川崎
900良 カンガ C3選定馬 10 10頭10番1人 443kg 新原周 55 1012(5.3)43.2 ザナイツ 5-5-9 |
8.24 川崎
900良 バショ C3選定馬 2 9頭9番1人 444kg 新原周 55 558(0.1)3.8 マザーフ 5-3-3 |
7.29 川崎
900良 ヒラマ C3選定馬 6 12頭4番1人 443kg 新原周 55 561(1.0)3.8 シグナス 8-6-5 |
7.3 川崎
900良 トビウ C3選定馬 2 12頭12番2人 440kg 新原周 55 563(0.3)38.7 リトルエ 8-4-3 |
6.16 川崎
900重 トンビ C3選定馬 2 11頭10番5人 446kg 新原周 55 562(0.5)38.1 アズーロ 9-3-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡5
レッドアシェット 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
平井頼行 田上徹
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
9.28 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 11頭7番9人 470kg 山口達 56 1196(6.1)41.2 タカララ 11-10-11 |
9.13 川崎
900良 カンガ C3選定馬 9 10頭6番9人 468kg 山口達 56 587(2.8)39.5 ザナイツ 10-10-10 |
8.29 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 11 12頭8番12人 467kg 山口達 56 502(2.5)36.5 シンキン 12-12 |
8.24 川崎
900良 バショ C3選定馬 8 9頭7番8人 465kg 山口達 56 584(2.7)38.9 マザーフ 8-8-8 |
8.6 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 11頭1番11人 456kg 山口達 56 1183(3.4)40.1 ハーモニ 11-11-11 |
|
12 |
ロードアルティマ 牝8
レークサイドカフェ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
9.21 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 5 12頭5番6人 434kg 見越彬 54 497(1.6)36.5 リチェル 9-8 |
8.29 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 5 12頭4番4人 437kg 見越彬 54 498(0.8)36.5 チェンマ 6-6 |
8.10 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 6 12頭10番7人 444kg 見越彬 54 497(0.7)36.8 アカルイ 8-8 |
7.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 5 12頭4番8人 447kg 見越彬 54 486(0.5)36.5 イノセン 4-4 |
6.30 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬 4 12頭6番5人 449kg 見越彬 54 496(1.3)36.3 メモリア 6-5 |