[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-25 川崎10R やまなみ五湖「宮ケ瀬湖」「奥相模湖」賞 B2B3 二一 ダート1500m 晴 良 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牡6
ルリビタキ 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
安原浩司 三嶋牧場
|
酒井忍 (川崎) |
7.26 川崎
1600良 三浦す B1B2 二一 3 14頭10番2人 498kg 山崎誠 55 1438(0.5)39.2 キョウエ 8-9-4-2 |
7.6 川崎
1600稍 had B2 二 2 11頭8番1人 497kg 本田重 56 1445(0.1)39.5 フクノア 4-3-4-3 |
5.13 J東京
1600 4歳上2勝クラス 9 16頭12番6人 496kg 吉田豊 58 1372(1.1)35.9 ギャラク 12-12 |
4.23 J東京
1600 4歳上2勝クラス 4 16頭13番16人 492kg 吉田豊 58 1382(0.4)36.9 グリュー 9-9 |
3.18 J阪神
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭1番12人 484kg 小沢大 57 1253(1.9)37.5 スウィー 12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡6
ナムラクニヒメ 青毛
(キンググローリアス)
豊原純弥 いとう牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
6.22 船橋
1600良 水無月 B2B3 二一 4 5頭1番5人 472kg 木間龍 55 1463(2.6)38.9 スイフト 5-5-5-5 |
6.13 川崎
1600重 梅雨明 B2B3 三一 11 14頭14番8人 469kg 本橋孝 57 1488(3.7)42.8 ワガンセ 6-6-10-13 |
5.30 浦和
1500稍 水芭蕉 B2B3 三一 8 9頭9番4人 470kg 本橋孝 57 1377(2.3)38.8 スパルタ 7-7-8-8 |
5.19 川崎
1600重 開成町 B2 一 出走取消 14頭13番0人 0kg 和田譲 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.20 浦和
1400稍 浦和競 B3 一 2 9頭4番2人 472kg 本橋孝 56 1291(0.3)3.9 リョウガ 6-7-5-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
ナムララピス 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
山地真吾 王蔵牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
8.5 船橋
1600良 アレキ 3歳牝馬オープン 6 7頭4番4人 504kg 張田昂 54 1448(2.3)40.9 スギノプ 6-6-6-6 |
7.5 川崎
1500良 江戸切 B2B3 三一 3 10頭1番2人 497kg 笹川翼 52 1365(0.5)39.9 ソウルス 1-1-1-1 |
5.31 浦和
1400不 ポピー 3歳 一 2 12頭6番6人 495kg 張田昂 55 1292(0.3)40.3 トノパー 3-3-4-4 |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 10 12頭4番9人 497kg 和田譲 54 1558(2.4)39.9 サーフズ 9-9-9-10 |
4.16 水沢
1600重 留守杯 3歳牝馬 4 12頭8番3人 503kg 和田譲 54 1436(1.5)38.8 ワイズゴ 6-5-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡6
ウララカ 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
橋本征道 社台ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1600良 納涼特 B2B3 二一 10 10頭8番6人 488kg 澤田龍 55 1447(2.3)4.1 シャドウ 3-3-3-6 |
7.3 川崎
1600良 さくら B3 二 1 9頭9番1人 485kg 澤田龍 56 1454(0.4)4.0 ピンキー 3-3-2-3 |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 双子座 B3 二 3 12頭2番4人 496kg 澤田龍 56 1348(0.3)37.9 ミュステ 10-9-5-3 |
4.11 船橋
1600良 玄鳥特 B3 一 7 14頭11番5人 506kg 小杉亮 56 1460(1.0)41.7 ワガンセ 7-7-3-4 |
4.4 川崎
1500良 穀雨( B3 二 3 14頭2番7人 496kg 小杉亮 56 1380(0.2)39.9 モンスト 11-10-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
クラールハイト 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)マフィン ムラカミファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
5.1 船橋
1200良 くじら B2選抜馬 12 12頭3番9人 502kg 川島正 54 1157(1.9)39.4 ジャック 6-7-6 |
4.14 船橋
1200良 ブルー B2選抜馬 7 10頭5番5人 502kg 森泰斗 54 1160(1.7)39.8 フレンド 3-4-4 |
3.16 船橋
1200良 駿風ス B2選抜馬 6 11頭6番2人 498kg 森泰斗 54 1165(1.3)39.7 トゥルー 2-2-2 |
2.6 船橋
1200良 浜風ス B2選抜馬 3 11頭2番1人 502kg 森泰斗 54 1168(1.2)40.2 トゥルー 1-1-1 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 酒々井 B2B3選抜馬 1 11頭11番1人 502kg 森泰斗 53 1173(0.1)40.2 カミノホ 1-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ザファクター 牡4
グラシエトウショウ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
山口裕介 土田和男
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
7.26 川崎
2000良 みうら B2B3選定馬 13 13頭11番13人 541kg 池谷匠 55 2184(4.7)45.2 レッドス 8-9-8-9-11-13 |
7.7 川崎
2000良 つなが B3C1選定馬 11 13頭9番10人 541kg 池谷匠 57 2186(3.6)44.9 エアセイ 1-2-2-2-5-11 |
6.13 川崎
1600重 梅雨明 B2B3 三一 14 14頭13番10人 539kg 池谷匠 54 1494(4.3)43.2 ワガンセ 13-13-8-11 |
1.30 川崎
1500良 氷瀑( B3 一 3 11頭9番8人 543kg 池谷匠 55 1385(0.9)4.1 ジュンハ 8-9-8-9 |
1.6 川崎
1400良 昇龍( B3 三 1 7頭2番7人 541kg 池谷匠 55 1323(0.1)39.7 エスプリ 5-6-7-7 |
|
7 |
シルバーステート 牝4
ムーンライトペスカ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
大塚亮一 杵臼牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
7.5 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 8 8頭2番3人 471kg 今井貴 54 1338(5.0)43.9 ハーイ 1-1-3-4 |
6.20 笠松
1400良 A6・ AB 63 3 8頭5番5人 467kg 渡邊竜 54 1296(1.0)39.1 サムタイ 2-2-2-2 |
4.5 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 9 9頭7番2人 467kg 渡邊竜 54 1492(3.4)4.4 ゼンダン 3-3-5-6 |
3.9 笠松
1600良 A5組 A 5 4 9頭8番7人 462kg 今井貴 54 1448(0.7)39.1 ダイナミ 3-3-3-3 |
2.24 笠松
1400稍 A6組 A 6 3 8頭7番2人 461kg 今井貴 54 1312(0.2)40.7 アドマイ 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダブルスター 牡4
ビジータイム 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
菅野守雄 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
7.28 川崎
1500良 涼風( B2B3 二一 4 14頭11番6人 463kg 御神訓 55 1367(1.0)4.0 トーセン 6-6-6-7 |
7.3 川崎
1600良 さくら B3 二 4 9頭5番3人 460kg 御神訓 56 1461(0.7)40.3 グレイト 5-6-4-4 |
6.15 川崎
1500重 第71 B3 二 4 12頭3番6人 459kg 増田充 56 1377(2.0)40.8 リコシェ 5-5-6-5 |
5.19 川崎
1400重 開成町 B2B3選定馬 3 12頭5番9人 462kg 新原周 54 1307(0.3)40.1 ムーディ 11-11-10-6 |
4.6 川崎
1400良 ミリオ C1二 一三 1 12頭7番4人 469kg 新原周 55 1325(0.5)4.1 アクティ 6-4-7-7 |
|
9 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡4
プリマレジェンド 栗毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
7.28 川崎
1500良 涼風( B2B3 二一 9 14頭8番5人 474kg 今野忠 55 1376(1.9)41.3 トーセン 4-5-5-4 |
7.5 川崎
1500良 江戸切 B2B3 三一 4 10頭8番6人 477kg 町田直 55 1367(0.7)39.9 ソウルス 3-3-3-3 |
6.13 川崎
1600重 梅雨明 B2B3 三一 4 14頭5番9人 476kg 町田直 55 1464(1.3)40.8 ワガンセ 4-4-5-3 |
5.16 川崎
1500重 おだわ B2B3 二一 8 14頭1番5人 471kg 町田直 55 1393(1.8)41.6 ユキグニ 2-2-3-2 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 緑風( B2B3 二一 10 12頭3番5人 470kg 町田直 55 1379(3.2)4.0 ツーシャ 9-10-11-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
アジアエクスプレス セン4
コウセイオリーヴ 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
野村茂雄 イワミ牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
7.29 川崎
1600良 七夜月 B3 二 1 11頭4番6人 472kg 増田充 56 1429(0.1)40.4 エアセイ 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 川崎
1600稍 フォー C1二 一三 1 9頭5番8人 472kg 増田充 56 1463(0.0)41.2 キングオ 2-1-1-1 |
3.2 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 12頭4番11人 479kg 増田充 56 1341(1.4)40.9 アジュデ 10-11-12-12 |
9.8 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 11 11頭7番8人 473kg 町田直 55 1218(8.3)43.1 キャンユ 11-11 |
8.16 大井
1200稍 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 11 12頭1番8人 477kg 町田直 57 1162(2.9)38.3 コンチバ 12-12 |
|
11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
トップチョイス 青鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
小泉修 ワールドファーム
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
7.28 川崎
1500良 涼風( B2B3 二一 7 14頭4番10人 469kg 矢野貴 55 1369(1.2)39.7 トーセン 10-9-11-6 |
7.5 川崎
1500良 江戸切 B2B3 三一 10 10頭4番4人 476kg 矢野貴 55 1393(3.3)41.9 ソウルス 8-8-8-8 |
6.12 川崎
1600不 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 3 13頭5番5人 476kg 矢野貴 57 1462(0.6)41.5 ブラック 6-6-6-6 |
5.16 川崎
1500重 おだわ B2B3 二一 5 14頭11番6人 477kg 矢野貴 55 1384(0.9)40.3 ユキグニ 6-5-8-6 |
4.25 浦和
1400良 ダイヤ B3 二 4 11頭3番7人 475kg 中越琉 56 1307(0.8)3.9 アダマス 8-7-6-4 |