[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-13 川崎6R 駿逸(しゅんいつ)賞 C1選定馬 ダート900m 晴 重 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牡7
エーシンヴゼゴウ 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
欠畑圭一 栄進牧場
|
酒井忍 (川崎) |
4.10 船橋
1000良 ジルコ C1特選 3 7頭7番2人 492kg 御神訓 56 1024(0.7)38.3 ルーリン 3-2 |
11.30 船橋
1000稍 トパー B3選抜馬 7 12頭6番1人 498kg 御神訓 56 1040(1.3)39.6 シンジダ 8-7 |
10.26 船橋
1000良 オクト B2B3選抜馬 2 14頭1番7人 488kg 本田重 55 1015(0.3)37.5 マイシッ 10-10 |
11.11 川崎
900稍 猪突猛 B2B3選定馬 4 12頭1番1人 500kg 森泰斗 57 544(0.6)37.3 プリモパ 6-4-2 |
9.29 船橋
1200良 ガチす B2選抜馬 5 12頭2番3人 501kg 森泰斗 56 1147(0.2)3.9 マーヴェ 1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
リトゥルスター 鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
(株)リバティホース 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
3.13 船橋
1200良 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 12頭4番4人 453kg 木間龍 51 1175(0.5)39.5 アチェロ 6-6-5 |
1.18 船橋
1200良 睦月ス C1選抜馬 8 12頭1番3人 459kg 新原周 53 1185(1.2)40.6 ペイシャ 2-1-1 |
12.12 川崎
900稍 闘魂( C1選定馬 3 12頭11番3人 466kg 新原周 52 559(0.3)37.2 モモサン 12-9-11 |
10.13 川崎
900重 快翔( C1選定馬 5 10頭8番1人 474kg 新原周 52 556(0.5)38.2 モンゲー 2-2-2 |
9.29 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三 2 12頭5番7人 476kg 新原周 52 1154(0.6)39.6 ヴィスコ 1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディーマジェスティ 牝4
ラッフォルツゼト 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
陣内豊 株式会社ブルースターズファーム
|
平田正 (川崎) |
5.19 川崎
900稍 開成町 C1選定馬 9 12頭5番9人 463kg 中越琉 54 558(2.2)3.8 ガーレ 7-8-9 |
5.4 船橋
1000良 五月雨 C1選抜馬 4 11頭6番10人 463kg 中越琉 54 1021(1.3)3.8 シャイン 9-8 |
4.4 川崎
900良 神速( C1選定馬 10 12頭7番10人 460kg 中越琉 54 567(2.1)37.7 ガーレ 11-9-8 |
2.27 川崎
900良 愛川町 C1選定馬 競走除外 12頭8番0人 0kg 伊藤裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.31 川崎
900良 初雷( C2選定馬 3 12頭1番10人 459kg 藤江渉 54 559(0.1)38.2 キタノブ 7-7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡6
ヒガシドリーム 鹿毛
(ドリームジャーニー)
柴田茂樹 ヤナガワ牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
5.19 川崎
900稍 開成町 C1選定馬 7 12頭3番3人 429kg 神尾香 52 557(2.1)38.1 ガーレ 6-7-8 |
4.25 浦和
800良 夏初月 B3C1選抜馬 3 12頭8番4人 431kg 笹川翼 55 482(0.4)35.9 ノボシュ 2-2 |
4.7 川崎
900稍 光速( C1選定馬 3 11頭3番3人 424kg 笹川翼 56 558(0.9)38.2 ノボシュ 2-2-2 |
3.15 船橋
1000良 カモミ C1選抜馬 8 12頭4番8人 423kg 小林捺 52 1028(0.8)38.5 ユキゲシ 6-6 |
2.27 川崎
900良 愛川町 C1選定馬 3 12頭3番8人 427kg 笹川翼 56 560(1.0)38.7 サンダー 4-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝4
マキノルーチェ 栗毛
(スターリングローズ)
エヌエス仙台(有) アサヒ牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
800不 疾駆( B3C1選抜馬 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 七夕裕 52 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.25 浦和
800良 夏初月 B3C1選抜馬 6 12頭11番11人 457kg 櫻井光 53 489(1.1)35.9 ノボシュ 7-7 |
4.7 川崎
900稍 光速( C1選定馬 7 11頭5番9人 446kg 櫻井光 54 564(1.5)38.5 ノボシュ 3-7-8 |
3.22 浦和
1400良 春の夢 C1 二 11 12頭6番10人 455kg 矢野貴 54 1322(2.9)41.2 ラヴィン 5-7-9-11 |
2.14 浦和
800不 みんな C1選抜馬 5 10頭1番6人 450kg 矢野貴 54 489(1.5)35.9 スマイル 6-6 |
|
6 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝4
エコパン 黒鹿毛
(ツルマルボーイ)
會田浩史 クリアファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
5.19 川崎
900稍 開成町 C1選定馬 3 12頭6番6人 463kg 山崎誠 54 548(1.2)37.5 ガーレ 3-5-4 |
4.3 川崎
900良 界雷( C2選定馬 2 12頭10番4人 463kg 町田直 54 568(0.5)39.4 アウター 1-1-1 |
11.8 川崎
900良 万雷( C2選定馬 2 12頭1番3人 464kg 町田直 54 555(0.1)38.3 ジェット 3-5-4 |
10.10 川崎
1400重 全国と C2二 一三 6 6頭2番4人 461kg 町田直 54 1348(2.3)42.5 カルラフ 5-5-5-5 |
5.17 川崎
1400重 メイフ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 7 11頭8番8人 464kg 和田譲 54 1329(2.9)41.8 グレイト 3-7-9-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
リオンディーズ 牝5
チアフルアイズ 鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
五影慶則 フジワラフアーム
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
1000良 五月雨 C1選抜馬 6 11頭8番3人 461kg 本橋孝 54 1023(1.5)38.6 シャイン 3-3 |
4.10 船橋
1000良 ジルコ C1特選 7 7頭4番4人 454kg 本橋孝 54 1037(2.0)39.6 ルーリン 2-3 |
2.26 J阪神
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭9番15人 462kg 城戸義 56 1155(2.4)40.9 プレイテ 1-1 |
2.19 J小倉
1000 4歳上1勝クラス 11 14頭9番8人 462kg 小坂忠 56 597(1.1)36.7 テイエム 2-2 |
1.29 J小倉
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 14 14頭5番9人 450kg 城戸義 56 1132(3.6)39.2 コーリン 1-1 |
|
8 |
シルバーステート 牡4
エスケークイーン 青鹿毛
(オルフェーヴル)
西村豊 笹川大晃牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1400稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 7 12頭9番9人 478kg 町田直 56 1342(1.9)42.2 ビックラ 6-7-6-9 |
4.3 川崎
1400良 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 12頭7番5人 487kg 笹川翼 56 1346(1.3)42.2 スリーポ 6-5-6-4 |
2.27 川崎
1400良 大蔓穂 C1 六七 8 12頭1番7人 491kg 新原周 55 1343(2.6)44.4 ジェイケ 1-1-1-2 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 12頭8番7人 482kg 本田重 56 1334(2.6)41.8 サンドジ 2-2-2-4 |
9.13 川崎
1400良 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 12頭11番5人 477kg 本田重 55 1326(1.3)41.3 ワールド 5-6-1-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
フリオーソ 牡5
ハタノシュヴァリエ 黒鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
小橋亮太 新生ファーム
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
5.19 川崎
900稍 開成町 C1選定馬 5 12頭4番7人 446kg 石崎駿 56 553(1.7)36.5 ガーレ 12-12-11 |
4.25 浦和
800良 夏初月 B3C1選抜馬 9 12頭3番6人 445kg 西啓太 55 493(1.5)35.4 ノボシュ 12-11 |
4.3 川崎
900良 界雷( C2選定馬 1 12頭4番10人 445kg 石崎駿 56 563(0.5)37.6 アイノジ 10-10-6 |
2.27 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 8 12頭2番8人 446kg 石崎駿 56 1340(2.4)39.8 ヘレンキ 11-11-10-10 |
1.30 川崎
1400良 白妙菊 C2二 一三 7 12頭2番6人 445kg 石崎駿 56 1344(1.6)40.3 サラサワ 11-11-10-9 |
|
10 |
マジェスティックウォリア セン6
ベアフルート 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)ランドエコノミ 岡田牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
800不 疾駆( B3C1選抜馬 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 山中悠 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 毎月1 C1 四 10 12頭1番6人 508kg 矢野貴 56 1395(2.3)40.7 ピエナレ 8-10-12-10 |
4.5 川崎
1500良 海棠( C1 四五 8 9頭2番5人 501kg 中島良 52 1412(3.4)42.3 コスモキ 5-5-9-8 |
3.20 浦和
1400稍 アクア C1 四 3 11頭10番5人 510kg 中島良 52 1293(0.1)39.5 マイアミ 2-2-2-2 |
12.11 水沢
850重 B2 B2 2 9頭7番1人 524kg 山本政 56 515(0.0)35.8 メイショ 9-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
Constitution セン6
FlashyRide 鹿毛
(CandyRide)
小橋亮太 TNIPLLC
|
新井健 (川崎) |
5.19 川崎
900稍 開成町 C1選定馬 10 12頭12番8人 492kg 岡村裕 56 560(2.4)38.4 ガーレ 9-5-5 |
4.25 浦和
800良 夏初月 B3C1選抜馬 2 12頭4番8人 489kg 岡村裕 55 481(0.3)35.8 ノボシュ 4-3 |
4.7 川崎
900稍 光速( C1選定馬 4 11頭11番5人 493kg 岡村裕 56 559(1.0)38.1 ノボシュ 5-3-3 |
3.21 浦和
800稍 春分の B3C1選抜馬 7 12頭8番6人 490kg 岡村裕 55 490(1.6)36.5 トンデコ 4-5 |
3.2 川崎
900良 天雷( C2選定馬 3 12頭4番6人 497kg 岡村裕 56 560(0.4)38.9 スノープ 1-3-2 |
|
12 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝4
リアクションレート 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
佐々木均 シグラップファーム
|
村田順 (川崎) |
5.19 川崎
900稍 開成町 C1選定馬 8 12頭1番12人 398kg 増田充 54 557(2.1)37.4 ガーレ 11-10-10 |
5.4 船橋
1000良 五月雨 C1選抜馬 11 11頭1番11人 396kg 池谷匠 53 1039(3.1)40.1 シャイン 6-7 |
4.5 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 10頭10番10人 399kg 池谷匠 53 1360(3.5)43.6 サラサワ 3-3-3-5 |
3.1 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 11頭8番10人 396kg 池谷匠 53 1362(3.0)42.2 グラスア 3-3-4-6 |
2.15 浦和
1400稍 高麗川 C1 三 7 12頭12番11人 392kg 池谷匠 53 1320(1.6)4.0 レアリゼ 7-6-6-7 |