[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-16 川崎8R メイフラワー賞 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 ダート1400m 晴 重 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡3
ポッドシャイニー 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小川眞査雄 タツヤファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
4.3 川崎
1500良 黄連雀 3歳 3 1 14頭13番3人 487kg 岡村健 56 1416(0.4)42.2 ホヌ 8-9-6-4 |
3.13 船橋
1500良 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 4 12頭4番4人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1413(0.6)40.8 オリエン 6-5-4-5 |
3.2 川崎
1600良 マーチ 3歳選定馬JRA選定馬 11 13頭10番7人 485kg 新原周 55 1502(5.1)41.9 モンテイ 13-13-13-12 |
1.31 川崎
1400良 3歳 6 3歳 6 1 10頭4番2人 486kg 新原周 55 1338(1.4)40.1 マリノペ 10-10-5-1 |
1.4 川崎
1400良 3歳 8 3歳 8 2 7頭2番3人 494kg 新原周 55 1353(0.4)40.4 コスモス 7-7-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡3
ペルセンプレ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
安喰武雄 天馬杵臼牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
4.25 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 2 12頭10番6人 454kg 町田直 56 1296(0.4)36.8 コスモマ 10-10-8-4 |
4.6 川崎
900良 アルコ 3歳未格付選定馬 5 12頭4番7人 458kg 本田重 55 566(0.7)37.6 ナナドリ 10-11-11 |
3.1 川崎
1500良 連翹( 3歳 2 11 14頭12番7人 460kg 町田直 56 1407(1.5)41.8 ラーテル 7-9-11-13 |
1.30 川崎
1400良 テンペ 3歳 4 1 9頭9番2人 462kg 町田直 56 1341(0.0)4.0 コスモマ 4-3-1-2 |
1.2 川崎
1400良 坊主( 3歳 5 4 11頭7番3人 459kg 町田直 56 1346(0.4)4.2 アップグ 6-6-8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
ルーマードダイヤ 鹿毛
(シーキングザダイヤ)
吉田郁実 株式会社ホース・マネジメント・ボス
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
4.25 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 7 12頭6番8人 530kg 野畑凌 55 1309(1.7)40.6 コスモマ 2-2-2-2 |
4.5 川崎
1400良 エイプ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 6 9頭1番6人 523kg 野畑凌 55 1347(3.2)42.4 エイトワ 5-5-8-8 |
3.23 浦和
1400重 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 6 12頭2番4人 523kg 矢野貴 56 1303(2.6)38.9 トノパー 9-9-9-8 |
3.2 川崎
1600良 マーチ 3歳選定馬JRA選定馬 8 13頭5番3人 524kg 森泰斗 56 1500(4.9)44.2 モンテイ 4-5-5-7 |
2.14 浦和
1500不 若盛( 3歳 一 2 12頭11番10人 524kg 張田昂 56 1378(0.5)39.7 ラッキー 7-6-6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牡3
レイズアスマイル 黒鹿毛
(ベーカバド)
西村隆平 三輪牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
4.10 船橋
1200良 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 5 12頭5番6人 441kg 本田重 56 1175(0.7)39.3 ウマムス 7-7-8 |
4.3 川崎
1500良 黄連雀 3歳 3 5 14頭7番2人 450kg 本田重 56 1427(1.1)43.5 ポッドク 6-6-4-6 |
3.3 川崎
1500良 雲雀( 3歳 3 5 13頭8番2人 445kg 本田重 56 1411(0.5)41.7 ツネノフ 2-2-1-1 |
1.30 川崎
1400良 オラー 3歳 3 3 11頭5番1人 444kg 中越琉 56 1343(0.3)41.3 ラブバイ 7-7-5-5 |
1.2 川崎
1400良 坊主( 3歳 5 2 11頭10番4人 435kg 中越琉 56 1344(0.2)4.2 アップグ 7-7-5-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープスカイ 牡3
ワタシノデバン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小橋亮太 熊沢牧場
|
新井健 (川崎) |
5.1 船橋
1200良 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 3 12頭11番8人 460kg 櫻井光 56 1156(0.2)38.9 ブルーミ 3-3-3 |
4.3 川崎
900良 アルコ 3歳260万未満選定馬 1 12頭6番5人 461kg 櫻井光 56 567(0.1)3.9 パクスロ 3-1-1 |
3.3 川崎
900良 シュト 3歳200万未満選定馬 4 12頭3番2人 464kg 今野忠 56 574(0.7)38.6 メガバズ 7-8-7 |
1.30 川崎
1400良 テンペ 3歳 4 3 9頭3番3人 463kg 岡村裕 56 1345(0.4)40.3 ジャスタ 3-4-4-4 |
1.2 川崎
1400良 坊主( 3歳 5 5 11頭4番6人 461kg 岡村裕 56 1348(0.6)43.2 アップグ 3-3-2-1 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアクター 牝3
キタサンラブソング 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
米田剛文 木田牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
4.24 浦和
1500良 若駒( 3歳 一 5 11頭7番10人 457kg 山崎誠 54 1374(0.9)38.5 ローアヴ 9-10-5-5 |
4.4 川崎
1400良 鳥語花 3歳500万未満選定牝馬 4 12頭6番3人 458kg 張田昂 54 1341(1.2)41.4 インプロ 9-8-7-6 |
2.27 川崎
1400良 桜花爛 3歳選定牝馬 3 12頭9番9人 457kg 張田昂 54 1344(0.2)4.0 フェルベ 6-7-7-5 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 迦陵頻 3歳選定牝馬 6 12頭5番10人 455kg 小林捺 50 1341(1.1)40.9 キャッツ 6-7-5-4 |
1.1 川崎
1500良 202 3歳 2 4 11頭9番5人 455kg 小林捺 50 1412(1.2)42.1 アンニン 11-10-5-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ドレフォン 牝3
ピエスドール 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
村島昭男 オークツリーファーム
|
小手準 (中央) |
3.12 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭10番14人 424kg 菊澤一 54 1578(3.3)41.5 ウィンタ 10-10-10-10 |
12.18 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 9 16頭12番9人 434kg 菊澤一 54 1144(2.4)3.8 グッドロ 13-12 |
10.8 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 14 18頭11番16人 434kg 原優介 51 1368(2.7)35.1 ビヨンド 15-16 |
|||
8 |
ドリームバレンチノ 牝3
エーメ 青鹿毛
(バトルプラン)
(同)ソーテーリア 荻伏三好フアーム
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
5.1 船橋
1200良 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 12 12頭9番12人 447kg 秋元耕 54 1174(2.0)40.3 ブルーミ 4-6-7 |
4.10 船橋
1200良 クロッ 3歳未格選抜馬 8 12頭9番12人 447kg 秋元耕 54 1176(2.6)40.1 スタード 12-11-11 |
3.14 船橋
1500良 アネモ 3歳選抜牝馬 10 12頭12番12人 438kg 山口達 54 1436(3.4)43.3 ラピスア 9-9-8-9 |
3.1 川崎
1400良 アクア 3歳選定牝馬JRA選定牝馬 11 12頭5番11人 435kg 山口達 54 1374(4.7)4.3 ジャスパ 12-12-9-10 |
9.22 浦和
1500稍 新鋭( 2歳 一 7 7頭5番5人 444kg 山口達 54 1410(2.2)43.7 チハヤ 3-2-2-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡3
インクルーシブ 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
(株)サラブレッドク 森永聡
|
小笠倫 (中央) |
12.17 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 11 16頭11番9人 472kg 黛弘人 55 1143(2.8)39.2 ホロニッ 6-8 |
9.25 J中京
1800 2歳未勝利 12 13頭3番10人 458kg 國分優 54 2040(9.2)47.7 メイクザ 1-1-5-7 |
9.11 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 8 12頭7番6人 460kg 柴田大 54 2011(3.7)41.3 タルマエ 4-4-9-11 |
|||
10 |
ダノンバラード 牝3
イアハート 鹿毛
(ヘニーヒューズ)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 小林正仁
|
武藤善 (中央) |
4.9 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭1番9人 420kg 水沼元 51 1133(1.6)39.1 リリージ 5-5 |
3.23 浦和
1400重 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 4 12頭8番6人 421kg 小林脩 52 1297(2.0)39.4 トノパー 5-5-4-4 |
2.19 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭13番15人 424kg 小林脩 52 1496(2.0)36.6 ウィステ 2-2-2 |
12.10 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 7 16頭10番7人 428kg 小林脩 52 1134(1.2)38.1 キーチキ 9-9 |
11.19 J福島
1200 2歳未勝利 13 16頭2番12人 420kg 柴田大 54 1124(2.1)36.3 トロピカ 16-16 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダノンバラード 牝3
シュフルール 鹿毛
(パントレセレブル)
(株)ウイン コスモヴューファーム
|
青木孝 (中央) |
4.15 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 14 16頭15番13人 458kg 藤田菜 52 2037(1.9)37.3 エリダヌ 6-6-6-6 |
11.19 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 13 13頭7番13人 444kg 松若風 54 1505(2.6)36.6 ミタマ 5-5 |
11.6 J阪神
2000 2歳未勝利 5 6頭3番5人 452kg 角田河 52 2061(2.2)35.5 フリーム 5-6-6-5 |
10.23 J阪神
1800 2歳新馬 10 11頭2番11人 452kg 國分優 54 1501(1.8)35.7 ドクター 5-4 |
||
12 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
ベストセラーアスク 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
廣崎利洋 株式会社ASKSTUD
|
中舘英 (中央) |
4.2 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭13番15人 422kg 佐々大 53 1138(1.9)4.0 マーシヴ 2-3 |
2.19 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 13 16頭10番14人 430kg 永野猛 55 1281(2.9)38.3 ホウオウ 13-12 |
11.5 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 13 15頭4番7人 428kg マーカ 55 1246(2.3)36.1 プレジャ 7-6 |
10.15 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 7 15頭11番7人 430kg 横山琉 53 1152(1.0)39.2 トラネス 5-6 |
9.25 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 5 16頭13番12人 422kg 横山琉 52 1132(0.9)38.2 トモジャ 6-6 |