[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-07 川崎6R 鶯(うぐいす)特別 3歳 1 ダート1500m 雨 稍 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ラニ 牡3
ミコノキセキ 芦毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
松野真一 松木加代
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
3.21 浦和
1500稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 9頭8番7人 492kg 秋元耕 56 1391(0.2)40.5 ビーチセ 6-6-5-1 |
3.14 船橋
1500良 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 6 10頭1番9人 492kg 秋元耕 56 1431(2.4)42.1 クィーン 4-4-5-5 |
2.14 浦和
1400不 3歳 二 3歳 二 5 12頭7番9人 481kg 秋元耕 56 1321(1.0)40.1 ブレバ 7-7-7-5 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 青鵐( 3歳 2 4 14頭8番10人 486kg 秋元耕 56 1413(1.4)40.9 ゴールド 12-12-11-12 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 202 3歳 二 3 10頭9番8人 486kg 秋元耕 56 1342(1.8)41.3 ブルグミ 4-6-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牝3
エイシンキンチェム 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
鈴木教弘 コスモヴューファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
3.21 浦和
1400稍 若草( 3歳 一 5 11頭1番7人 454kg 岡村健 54 1306(1.1)38.6 ジョーフ 11-10-8-6 |
3.14 船橋
1500良 アネモ 3歳選抜牝馬 3 12頭4番9人 456kg 岡村健 54 1408(0.6)40.7 ラピスア 5-5-5-4 |
2.28 川崎
1600良 椿(つ 3歳 1オープン 7 14頭1番11人 458kg 岡村健 53 1478(0.9)4.2 ハセノゴ 10-8-11-5 |
2.15 浦和
1400稍 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 9 12頭4番12人 458kg 岡村健 54 1313(1.6)39.1 サーフズ 11-12-12-10 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 迦陵頻 3歳選定牝馬 7 12頭11番6人 466kg 岡村健 54 1342(1.2)41.2 キャッツ 4-4-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ビッグアーサー セン3
オービーレディー 芦毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
飯田正剛 静内フジカワ牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1500良 連翹( 3歳 2 1 14頭9番6人 462kg 新原周 55 1392(0.3)41.2 ハーピー 5-5-4-4 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 青鵐( 3歳 2 3 14頭7番6人 466kg 新原周 55 1409(1.0)40.8 ゴールド 3-3-8-4 |
1.6 川崎
1500良 招福( 3歳 1 7 11頭5番11人 468kg 新原周 55 1401(1.3)40.8 スカイア 5-5-5-6 |
12.16 川崎
1500稍 ジング 2歳 2 6 11頭11番7人 469kg 新原周 53 1419(1.6)4.3 ボルドー 8-8-9-7 |
11.9 川崎
1600良 川崎若 2歳 1 11 13頭10番9人 467kg 森泰斗 55 1476(1.4)41.4 ハセノゴ 7-7-10-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牡3
オーマイクリス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
乙訓史樹 櫛桁牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
2.28 川崎
1600良 椿(つ 3歳 1オープン 6 14頭2番8人 517kg 伊藤裕 55 1476(0.7)41.6 ハセノゴ 12-12-12-9 |
2.14 浦和
1500不 若盛( 3歳 一 3 12頭1番5人 511kg 伊藤裕 56 1379(0.6)39.2 ラッキー 10-11-8-5 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 ガーネ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 3 13頭13番5人 520kg 伊藤裕 56 1391(1.2)41.1 ティルド 3-3-3-2 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 だるま 3歳 3 1 14頭10番3人 519kg 伊藤裕 56 1389(0.1)40.8 チェルカ 3-3-2-2 |
12.13 川崎
1400重 スコー 2歳 4 2 9頭1番2人 521kg 伊藤裕 55 1345(0.5)40.7 ブレバ 5-4-5-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
スイートライラック 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
佐藤良二 伊藤敏明
|
張田京 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1200良 弥生ス 3歳選抜馬 9 12頭10番5人 488kg 張田昂 57 1181(1.3)40.1 クラティ 10-10-10 |
2.9 船橋
1200良 寒椿ス 3歳選抜馬 2 12頭10番3人 497kg 張田昂 57 1172(0.3)40.3 バシュラ 5-6-5 |
1.30 川崎
1500良 尉鶲( 3歳 1 6 13頭1番3人 494kg 張田昂 57 1396(1.2)42.5 ナガタエ 6-5-8-9 |
12.18 船橋
1500良 アジュ 2歳 一 5 9頭8番5人 497kg 庄司大 56 1406(0.8)42.2 バルーン 3-2-2-2 |
11.30 船橋
1600稍 マキバ 2歳 一 3 10頭6番5人 495kg 張田昂 56 1478(0.8)4.2 スイフト 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
リアルスティール 牝3
モーディッシュ 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
斉藤三寛 ワールドファーム
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
3.22 浦和
1500良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 10 12頭11番10人 454kg 野畑凌 54 1379(2.9)38.8 メイドイ 10-11-11-11 |
2.27 川崎
1400良 桜花爛 3歳選定牝馬 1 12頭12番1人 449kg 笹川翼 54 1342(0.1)4.0 マイカグ 5-5-5-4 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 迦陵頻 3歳選定牝馬 5 12頭10番2人 450kg 笹川翼 54 1340(1.0)40.5 キャッツ 8-9-6-7 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 初夢( 3歳川崎デビュー馬限定選定馬 6 13頭3番1人 447kg 御神訓 54 1483(1.2)40.7 キャッツ 9-10-9-7 |
12.15 川崎
1600稍 川崎ジ 2歳 1オープン 3 14頭11番2人 449kg 新原周 53 1484(0.2)4.1 ナガタエ 3-3-1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ネロ 牡3
リラコルレオーネ 栗毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
神田宏治 二風谷ファーム
|
山田質 (川崎) |
2.28 川崎
1600良 椿(つ 3歳 1オープン 10 14頭8番12人 487kg 神尾香 55 1502(3.3)4.4 ハセノゴ 13-12-13-12 |
2.14 浦和
1400不 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 12頭12番7人 490kg 神尾香 52 1311(0.1)39.1 サブリュ 9-8-5-3 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 ガーネ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 8 13頭5番11人 490kg 藤江渉 56 1405(2.6)41.7 ティルド 12-11-9-9 |
1.6 川崎
1500良 招福( 3歳 1 8 11頭3番7人 488kg 藤江渉 56 1403(1.5)40.4 スカイア 8-8-10-7 |
12.13 川崎
1400重 スコー 2歳 4 1 9頭4番3人 492kg 藤江渉 55 1340(0.5)40.5 モトサン 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
パイロ 牡3
ストリートダンサー 青鹿毛
(ダノンシャンティ)
上田江吏子 ヤスナカファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.21 浦和
1400稍 若草( 3歳 一 1 11頭9番5人 469kg 和田譲 56 1295(0.1)38.6 ハーモニ 2-2-2-2 |
3.7 大井
1800良 クラシ 3歳選抜特別 6 15頭3番13人 470kg 西啓太 55 1564(1.1)38.5 ブルマリ 3-3-3-3 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 若水( 3歳 一 2 9頭1番4人 477kg 本橋孝 56 1316(0.3)39.6 テナシャ 5-6-5-3 |
12.22 浦和
1500不 若潮( 2歳 一 4 12頭10番5人 474kg 笹川翼 55 1365(1.0)38.8 ワラ 4-4-3-4 |
9.1 浦和
1400良 新生( 2歳 一 6 8頭6番2人 475kg 本橋孝 54 1320(1.8)40.9 マサノエ 4-4-3-3 |