[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-06 川崎12R ファイナルアンサー賞 C2選定馬 ダート1500m 晴 良 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ExceedAndE 牡5
Lady’sLight 鹿毛
(Toolighttoquit)
シグラップ・マネジメ RosemontStud
|
平田正 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
1500稍 KEI C1 七八 12 14頭12番11人 477kg 野畑凌 54 1411(2.5)44.9 クロスオ 2-2-2-3 |
11.8 川崎
1500良 柊(ひ C1 七八 12 14頭3番8人 476kg 野畑凌 54 1400(3.2)43.7 プラチナ 3-3-4-6 |
10.21 浦和
2000稍 晩秋( C2C3選抜馬 9 10頭7番2人 474kg 野畑凌 54 2184(5.3)44.7 ラスティ 2-2-4-9 |
10.10 川崎
1500重 ポイン C2二 一三 1 9頭9番2人 476kg 野畑凌 53 1379(0.4)4.1 チャーム 1-1-1-1 |
9.16 川崎
2000良 ペルセ C2選定馬 8 13頭8番9人 464kg 野畑凌 53 2179(3.7)43.8 ローゼン 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
トゥザワールド 牝5
ツヨイキモチ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
田中準市 スカイビーチステーブル
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1400重 明治記 C1五 四六 6 9頭6番8人 467kg 櫻井光 54 1345(1.7)42.1 ゲストプ 8-8-8-8 |
11.22 浦和
1500良 東毛酪 C1 五 6 12頭7番11人 460kg 櫻井光 54 1387(1.5)40.6 トモノエ 12-11-7-8 |
11.11 川崎
2000良 タレイ C1選定馬 10 11頭1番11人 463kg 櫻井光 54 2192(3.4)44.1 アトゥ 10-11-9-8-5-10 |
10.13 川崎
1500重 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 13頭2番11人 462kg 櫻井光 54 1392(2.4)40.7 ゴールデ 7-7-10-10 |
9.15 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 12頭6番11人 463kg 櫻井光 54 1317(1.1)39.1 ミスター 10-9-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワンダーアキュート セン4
エーシンジェネシス 栗毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
鈴木雅俊 栄進牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1400稍 大迫力 C2五 四六 10 12頭7番10人 462kg 西啓太 56 1358(1.9)43.5 グラスア 8-5-9-9 |
11.10 川崎
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 11 12頭4番8人 461kg 西啓太 56 1359(3.8)42.7 フリフリ 5-5-8-9 |
5.31 浦和
1400稍 ランチ 3歳 四 11 12頭11番2人 467kg 森泰斗 56 1341(4.2)41.4 ティーフ 9-9-11-12 |
4.4 川崎
1500不 黄連雀 3歳 3 7 14頭12番2人 468kg 森泰斗 56 1397(2.2)42.2 ダブルラ 5-5-5-4 |
3.4 川崎
1500良 雲雀( 3歳 3 9 11頭5番2人 472kg 森泰斗 56 1387(1.5)41.8 エースス 5-4-5-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー セン4
ピンキーカフェ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
水野守道 斉藤英牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
7.5 川崎
1500良 珠鷸( 3歳 2 9 12頭6番12人 476kg 本田紀 56 1418(2.9)43.7 ビームー 12-12-12-10 |
6.13 川崎
1500良 三光鳥 3歳 2 12 14頭14番11人 476kg 酒井忍 56 1421(3.5)4.4 ビヨンド 3-5-6-12 |
5.16 川崎
1400不 アウラ 3歳 3 11 12頭9番5人 470kg 町田直 56 1339(2.9)42.5 ウクライ 11-9-9-11 |
4.26 浦和
1400良 3歳 三 3歳 三 4 12頭8番5人 461kg 和田譲 56 1308(2.1)4.0 アルラ 7-8-9-6 |
4.4 川崎
1500不 黄連雀 3歳 3 13 14頭7番3人 465kg 町田直 56 1411(3.6)42.1 ダブルラ 11-11-11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝4
グレートビーム 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
勝山陽介 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1500稍 山賊大 C2五 四六 7 13頭8番7人 464kg 野畑凌 52 1410(2.4)42.9 ガリンシ 3-3-3-5 |
11.7 川崎
1600良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 9 10頭1番10人 460kg 野畑凌 52 1492(2.3)44.5 ノアブラ 4-4-5-9 |
6.15 川崎
1400稍 ムーン 3歳未格付選定牝馬JRA選定 12 12頭12番11人 440kg 町田直 54 1355(4.9)43.9 パワポケ 3-3-4-12 |
6.2 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 9 12頭9番10人 440kg 町田直 54 1321(2.2)41.1 メリーセ 5-5-5-8 |
5.17 川崎
1400重 メイフ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 6 11頭2番5人 445kg 町田直 54 1326(2.6)41.8 グレイト 8-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牝4
シェーンブリッツ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(有)富士ファーム 村上進治
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1500稍 202 C2選定馬 10 14頭6番3人 477kg 町田直 54 1427(3.2)45.1 シントー 5-3-5-8 |
11.28 船橋
2200良 Fun C2選抜馬 9 13頭4番10人 476kg 木間龍 51 2352(3.8)45.4 タンタシ 3-3-3-3-10-11 |
11.7 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 9 11頭5番7人 482kg 野畑凌 52 1343(2.2)41.4 オルロー 7-8-8-7 |
10.10 川崎
1400重 神奈川 C2二 一三 5 7頭7番3人 482kg 野畑凌 51 1360(4.5)44.3 モンディ 4-5-3-4 |
9.26 船橋
1500稍 ダリア 3歳 一 6 12頭1番6人 478kg 野畑凌 51 1375(0.9)38.3 マックロ 11-9-9-8 |
|
7 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝6
ゴッドダンシング 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 森永聡
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
1400稍 よみラ C1 七八 8 12頭7番12人 453kg 伊藤裕 54 1342(1.1)41.6 カルラフ 10-8-11-10 |
12.1 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜馬 10 11頭1番10人 450kg 伊藤裕 54 1200(3.2)42.4 ペイシャ 4-4-5 |
11.8 川崎
1400良 C1 七八 C1 七八 11 12頭11番10人 447kg 岡村裕 54 1345(2.9)42.7 レムリア 3-3-3-7 |
10.20 浦和
1500稍 ブラン C1 七 6 10頭2番7人 450kg 伊藤裕 54 1396(2.2)40.6 アルティ 7-6-6-5 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 12頭6番8人 449kg 伊藤裕 54 1350(4.2)42.4 サンドジ 9-9-8-11 |
||
7 | 8 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡5
バニラマカロン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
組)ゴッテスフルス 前田ファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
1400稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 12 12頭10番12人 455kg 増田充 56 1354(2.3)41.7 ドキ 10-10-11-12 |
11.24 浦和
1400重 向寒( C2 二 12 12頭11番11人 450kg 小林捺 52 1330(3.8)38.4 ルージュ 12-12-12-12 |
11.11 川崎
1500良 ファイ C2選定馬 8 14頭6番13人 453kg 増田充 56 1419(2.3)42.7 サンクフ 12-13-12-10 |
10.25 船橋
1600良 宝石色 C2 一 14 14頭2番14人 445kg 小林捺 52 1515(4.2)44.2 アンシャ 12-12-13-12 |
10.10 川崎
1400重 神奈川 C2二 一三 7 7頭4番5人 443kg 小林捺 52 1365(5.0)42.8 モンディ 7-7-7-7 |
|
9 |
パイロ 牝4
シーズババズディライト 栗毛
(DistortedHumor)
紙透一雄 佐竹学
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1500稍 202 C2選定馬 14 14頭7番10人 445kg 今野忠 54 1462(6.7)48.7 シントー 2-2-3-12 |
11.11 川崎
1500良 ファイ C2選定馬 14 14頭1番10人 439kg 小林捺 50 1459(6.3)46.7 サンクフ 6-11-13-14 |
10.26 船橋
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 8 12頭9番8人 429kg 小林捺 50 1192(2.3)42.2 レストレ 3-3-3 |
10.14 川崎
900重 迅雷( C2選定馬 11 12頭8番10人 431kg 小林捺 50 577(2.9)39.3 アメリカ 7-9-10 |
9.27 船橋
1200稍 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 6 12頭12番9人 428kg 小林捺 50 1165(0.8)39.7 アルフィ 6-4-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
ベルシャザール 牡6
ジャストジョーイ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(有)トニーステーブ 田中裕之
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1500稍 202 C2選定馬 8 14頭1番11人 442kg 本田紀 56 1423(2.8)42.8 シントー 13-13-14-13 |
9.15 川崎
1600良 202 C2選定馬 6 14頭9番10人 421kg 池谷匠 55 1486(1.5)40.7 ミューク 10-10-6-7 |
8.25 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 11 12頭12番12人 419kg 小林捺 52 1342(2.9)41.6 プラチナ 8-11-11-12 |
8.1 川崎
1500良 朝顔( C2二 一三 13 14頭14番9人 432kg 野畑凌 53 1395(3.6)4.2 チェンカ 8-8-9-13 |
5.18 川崎
1500重 金魚草 C1五 四六 7 14頭5番7人 451kg 和田譲 56 1375(2.6)40.3 カルナッ 7-6-7-7 |
|
11 |
トゥザワールド 牝4
カネトシエターナル 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
小橋亮太 中川隆
|
村田六 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
1400稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 9 12頭2番10人 441kg 新原周 52 1348(1.7)40.5 ドキ 12-12-12-11 |
11.20 佐賀
1300良 馬場酒 B−10組 9 11頭5番10人 464kg 金山昇 54 1280(1.0)40.4 アロハロ 1-1-1-4 |
10.30 佐賀
1400良 古伊万 B−10組 10 11頭2番10人 460kg 金山昇 54 1331(2.2)41.1 スーパー 4-4-4-8 |
6.4 佐賀
1400良 SAG B−7組 8 11頭8番9人 443kg 山田貴 51 1318(0.9)40.3 キンカイ 3-2-3-4 |
5.21 佐賀
1400良 熱血! B−7組 5 10頭8番5人 443kg 山田貴 51 1330(1.3)39.7 テイエム 4-4-3-5 |