[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-03 川崎4R 弁才天(べんざいてん)賞 C3五 四六 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ブルーフェアプレー 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(株)YGGホースク 川上牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
12.21 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 8頭1番3人 437kg 本田重 54 1219(4.2)44.6 ペキノワ 1-1-2 |
8.10 浦和
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 10頭8番1人 428kg 和田譲 54 1393(1.1)41.7 ベリリウ 2-2-1-2 |
7.24 船橋
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 11頭6番3人 429kg 和田譲 54 1390(0.0)40.9 ミスター 2-2-2-2 |
6.14 川崎
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 12頭5番2人 432kg 和田譲 54 1325(0.9)40.4 ニットウ 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 船橋
1500不 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 12頭3番6人 432kg 本田重 54 1388(0.4)40.4 アイノロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベーカバド 牡4
カヤドーミーティア 鹿毛
(エアジハード)
(同)JPN技研 旭牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
11.28 金沢
1400良 C1 11 C1 11 1 9頭2番2人 469kg 葛山晃 56 1306(0.2)39.3 サムライ 3-3-2-1 |
11.8 金沢
1500稍 川添裕 C2 4 2 11頭1番1人 465kg 葛山晃 56 1378(0.3)39.5 サンウエ 2-2-1-2 |
10.23 金沢
1400良 Mit C2 5 2 11頭10番3人 464kg 葛山晃 56 1294(1.0)38.6 ムジョウ 1-2-1-2 |
10.10 金沢
1500不 もーち C2 8 1 10頭6番3人 464kg 葛山晃 56 1369(0.9)38.3 デンタル 2-2-2-2 |
9.27 金沢
1400稍 C2 10 C2 10 4 9頭1番3人 462kg 葛山晃 56 1331(3.0)40.5 ルーシッ 9-5-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
ラフォルジュルネ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
川上和彦 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
900稍 クリン 3歳150万未満選定馬 8 12頭4番6人 500kg 小林捺 52 578(2.0)3.9 サラサワ 10-9-8 |
11.9 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 9 12頭5番2人 508kg 石川倭 56 1030(1.7)38.3 プラニエ 5-4 |
10.27 門別
1000良 ニセコ C3−3C4−1 8 11頭3番2人 508kg 高野誠 56 1042(2.0)40.1 コインポ 3-3 |
10.5 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 1 11頭4番4人 500kg 高野誠 56 1010(0.1)36.9 クラウン 1-1 |
9.21 門別
1000重 日高町 C4−3 6 9頭5番4人 500kg 石堂響 56 1028(1.5)38.8 サンドス 2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝5
ピンクサプライズ 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
熊坂俊一 松浦牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 12頭2番1人 481kg 張田昂 54 1362(1.5)42.3 シーレカ 3-4-4-3 |
11.8 川崎
1400良 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 12頭6番2人 483kg 張田昂 54 1337(0.1)40.5 プンヴァ 4-4-3-2 |
10.12 川崎
900重 ムササ C3選定馬 12 12頭5番7人 492kg 張田昂 54 594(3.2)40.2 イソエイ 8-10-10 |
9.12 川崎
900良 ワラビ C3選定馬 5 12頭3番4人 478kg 張田昂 54 568(0.5)38.8 ヤベゴー 4-3-3 |
8.25 川崎
900良 バショ C3選定馬 5 12頭11番7人 479kg 張田昂 54 561(0.6)37.6 ナンカン 8-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダンカーク 牝4
ダンシングハート 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井孝敏 村田牧場
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1400稍 クロシ 3歳 3 出走取消 11頭8番0人 0kg 池谷匠 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.19 高知
1400稍 ファイ C3−21記者選抜 7 12頭3番1人 499kg 多田誠 54 1357(1.4)42.7 ヒロノア 2-5-8-8 |
11.6 高知
1300重 C3− C3−17 7 10頭6番3人 497kg 多田誠 54 1266(1.7)40.5 ナンヨー 6-7-7-7 |
10.23 高知
1400稍 C3− C3−18 2 8頭2番4人 488kg 多田誠 54 1339(1.8)40.1 マイネル 8-7-7-4 |
10.10 高知
1300不 C3− C3−21 4 10頭10番4人 495kg 郷間勇 54 1264(2.7)4.0 ジュヴゼ 5-8-4-5 |
|
6 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
ダノンスズラン 鹿毛
(AwesomeAgain)
日下部勝徳 株式会社ホース・マネジメント・ボス
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1400稍 3歳 4 3歳 4 3 10頭3番5人 478kg 野畑凌 52 1368(2.0)42.9 ロジステ 4-5-4-4 |
11.7 川崎
1400良 3歳 5 3歳 5 7 9頭7番2人 476kg 新原周 52 1365(2.3)41.8 アマノジ 5-6-6-8 |
6.14 川崎
1400稍 3歳 6 3歳 6 7 10頭6番1人 487kg 森泰斗 54 1361(1.9)42.7 シャイニ 7-7-5-6 |
5.19 川崎
1400稍 3歳 7 3歳 7 3 12頭6番1人 483kg 森泰斗 54 1349(1.7)41.5 シンキン 5-4-3-3 |
4.4 川崎
1400不 ニュー 3歳未受賞未出走選定馬 3 8頭3番1人 471kg 増田充 54 1358(0.6)4.2 シゲルト 5-5-4-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
トランセンド 牝5
フィールザラブ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
冨田藤男 平岡牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
900稍 ヤマネ C3選定馬 出走取消 12頭7番0人 0kg 岡村裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.7 川崎
900良 ウォン C3選定馬 10 12頭10番11人 396kg 岡村裕 54 576(1.8)38.4 トゥルカ 10-10-11 |
10.18 浦和
1500不 C3 六 C3 六 10 10頭2番10人 394kg 岡村裕 54 1433(3.6)40.1 セイウン 10-10-10-10 |
10.12 川崎
900重 ムササ C3選定馬 11 12頭10番12人 399kg 櫻井光 54 593(3.1)39.7 イソエイ 11-12-12 |
9.12 川崎
900良 ワラビ C3選定馬 11 12頭1番12人 401kg 岡村裕 54 581(1.8)38.9 ヤベゴー 10-11-11 |
|
8 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
タイキティファニー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(同)雅苑興業 パカパカファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 12頭8番4人 487kg 新原周 54 1347(0.4)4.1 クオーレ 1-1-2-1 |
11.8 川崎
1400良 C3 四五 C3 四五 7 12頭1番5人 495kg 中越琉 56 1348(1.2)41.4 プンヴァ 5-5-8-8 |
7.11 大井
1400良 C3 七八 C3 七八 12 14頭4番5人 473kg 鷹見陸 53 1321(3.0)40.2 カリスマ 10-10-10 |
5.11 大井
1600良 C3 四五 C3 四五 競走除外 11頭3番0人 472kg 本田重 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.20 大井
1600不 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 14頭14番2人 474kg 本田重 56 1456(1.3)41.6 ジュンヴ 7-4-3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ワールドエース 牡6
プリティブルーム 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
篠塚和郎 今牧場
|
村田六 (川崎) |
12.16 川崎
1400稍 フロイ C2八 七九 3 12頭12番10人 454kg 本田紀 56 1354(1.0)40.5 トロピカ 10-10-10-9 |
11.25 浦和
1400重 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 10 12頭6番11人 467kg 高橋哲 56 1344(2.5)42.2 ラーズグ 11-11-12-12 |
11.10 川崎
1500良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 14頭3番14人 463kg 高橋哲 56 1404(1.9)42.6 ラブシッ 11-11-11-11 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 9 12頭3番10人 465kg 高橋哲 56 1331(2.0)40.6 ブルベア 11-10-11-8 |
9.23 浦和
1500稍 朝露( C3 一 3 11頭5番6人 460kg 高橋哲 56 1393(0.9)40.4 モリデン 8-9-9-5 |
|
10 |
バトルプラン 牡8
ハニーダンサー 黒鹿毛
(DanehillDancer)
(株)心頼LooP 大島牧場
|
新井健 (川崎) |
8.10 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 9頭3番3人 482kg 寺島憂 56 1324(1.3)39.4 グローリ 5-5-5-6 |
7.20 浦和
1500良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 9頭9番1人 484kg 秋元耕 56 1383(0.2)41.1 ラブリー 3-3-3-3 |
7.6 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 6 12頭8番6人 493kg 福原杏 56 1397(2.0)44.2 ジョウハ 1-1-1-1 |
3.16 浦和
1500良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 1 12頭8番3人 486kg 和田譲 56 1377(0.3)39.6 ノーブル 1-1-1-1 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 クライ C2 1112 11 12頭3番4人 486kg 町田直 56 1410(2.4)42.8 ブルベア 2-2-1-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
ペイシャフローレス 鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
小橋亮太 友田牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1400稍 クロシ 3歳 3 出走取消 11頭11番0人 0kg 岡村裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.7 川崎
1400良 フレッ 3歳 3 10 12頭2番9人 471kg 中越琉 56 1355(2.9)42.8 ミスルー 10-10-11-12 |
10.18 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 5 7頭2番6人 468kg 小野楓 56 1178(2.1)40.4 クラウン 4-6 |
10.5 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−3 6 10頭4番6人 464kg 小野楓 56 1161(1.3)39.2 サードフ 10-6 |
9.20 門別
1200重 日高町 C4−4 1 9頭7番5人 458kg 小野楓 56 1167(0.1)38.8 グレート 7-4 |
|
12 |
エピファネイア セン6
テンシノホホエミ 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
内田ヤエ子 浜本牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
10.21 浦和
1500稍 特選 C3 一二 6 12頭2番2人 477kg 庄司大 56 1399(1.4)41.3 リングボ 10-7-6-6 |
9.28 船橋
1500良 TCC C3 二 2 11頭10番2人 482kg 庄司大 56 1391(0.3)40.1 クラウン 10-10-8-7 |
3.4 川崎
1600良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 1 6頭4番3人 471kg 笹川翼 56 1455(0.4)39.9 ゼロカラ 6-6-4-2 |
2.24 浦和
1400良 権田酒 C3 二三 6 12頭8番3人 478kg 今野忠 56 1321(0.5)40.3 メイショ 9-9-8-6 |
2.17 船橋
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 13頭10番1人 479kg 今野忠 565 1387(0.3)40.6 トリテレ 10-10-9-6 |