[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-03 川崎3R 福禄寿(ふくろくじゅ)賞 C3五 四六 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牝5
ダイワベスパー 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
廣崎双葉 社台ファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 12頭1番2人 466kg 山崎誠 54 1361(1.4)41.8 シーレカ 6-6-7-5 |
8.29 川崎
1500良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 12頭11番2人 478kg 池谷匠 53 1402(0.6)41.5 デイドリ 3-4-3-3 |
8.1 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 2 12頭3番1人 475kg 池谷匠 53 1389(0.1)40.6 コンジキ 3-1-1-2 |
7.22 船橋
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 3 9頭6番6人 471kg 池谷匠 53 1408(0.5)40.6 オーソー 6-6-7-6 |
7.8 川崎
2000良 コンコ C3選定馬 11 14頭6番4人 474kg 古岡勇 53 2210(2.3)42.5 エルラテ 4-4-5-5-8-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝7
ランフォーイット 芦毛
(ElPrado)
萩原挙 下河辺牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
8.26 川崎
1400良 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 10頭4番3人 512kg 町田直 54 1329(0.7)41.7 パーキー 5-5-8-8 |
8.4 川崎
1400稍 had C2 四五 11 12頭6番3人 508kg 山崎誠 54 1342(3.3)41.9 ゴープラ 10-9-9-10 |
7.5 川崎
1400稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 5 12頭3番2人 501kg 山崎誠 54 1334(0.4)41.5 イグレッ 10-10-10-11 |
6.17 川崎
1400稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 12頭1番1人 503kg 山崎誠 54 1322(0.3)40.2 ミッシー 8-6-5-4 |
5.20 川崎
1400良 C2 七八 C2 七八 5 12頭9番2人 499kg 山崎誠 54 1319(0.8)39.8 ウラルハ 8-8-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ミッキーアイル 牝4
クイックリトルミス 鹿毛
(Freud)
(株)ラッキーフィー ノーザンファーム
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
9.18 J中山
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 5 12頭3番7人 446kg 石橋脩 52 1538(1.4)39.2 ロードバ 9-9-8-6 |
9.3 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 18頭12番8人 440kg 石橋脩 54 1492(1.0)35.5 ナンヨー 3-3 |
6.12 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 14 18頭15番11人 450kg 佐々大 51 1491(1.1)34.5 ルージュ 14-14-15 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
インターリム 鹿毛
(ElusiveCity)
(株)ニッシンホール チャンピオンズファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
7.10 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 11 12頭6番8人 452kg 角田大 52 1018(2.2)36.9 グラット 11-11 |
6.19 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭15番11人 448kg 古川奈 50 1104(1.4)36.5 エナジー 3-5 |
4.23 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭4番10人 438kg 小崎綾 54 1159(3.7)39.1 タカラマ 10-13 |
2.19 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 15 18頭3番10人 440kg 原優介 51 1114(0.9)36.3 ニホンピ 9-10 |
2.12 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 5 18頭18番6人 436kg 小崎綾 54 1092(0.8)35.7 ショウナ 1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザワールド 牡6
エルトベーレ 栗毛
(LionHeart)
秋元順紀 村田牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
12.16 川崎
1400稍 フロイ C2八 七九 11 12頭11番9人 495kg 岡村裕 56 1391(4.7)44.5 トロピカ 9-9-9-10 |
11.10 川崎
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 11 12頭6番10人 490kg 岡村裕 56 1368(2.9)41.8 グラスア 8-9-10-9 |
10.12 川崎
1600重 ヤング C2選定馬 14 14頭10番11人 489kg 若杉朝 56 1507(4.1)45.3 リボーン 6-6-6-12 |
9.30 船橋
1500良 C2 六 C2 六 5 11頭8番10人 484kg 岡村裕 56 1389(1.2)40.9 トミケン 2-2-2-2 |
9.15 川崎
1600良 202 C2選定馬 7 14頭14番12人 482kg 本田紀 56 1487(1.6)4.1 ミューク 8-8-9-10 |
|
6 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝5
ウォータープレミア 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
中島雅春 笹地牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
900稍 ヤマネ C3選定馬 7 12頭5番4人 466kg 藤江渉 54 582(1.0)39.9 リンノフ 4-3-4 |
11.7 川崎
900良 ウォン C3選定馬 4 12頭11番4人 466kg 藤江渉 54 564(0.6)38.8 トゥルカ 3-1-3 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 4 8頭7番4人 471kg 藤江渉 54 1352(1.1)42.7 プチポワ 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
900稍 トビウ C3選定馬 9 10頭10番8人 454kg 伊藤裕 54 569(1.8)39.2 オーロフ 3-3-4 |
6.13 川崎
900良 ハヤブ C3選定馬 5 12頭11番5人 456kg 伊藤裕 54 570(0.6)38.7 セーヌプ 2-4-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ザサンデーフサイチ 牝5
レイナワルツ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
(株)ITF 浦河日成牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
12.18 船橋
1200良 C3 四 C3 四 5 11頭9番2人 479kg 西村栄 54 1193(0.7)41.5 ビースト 2-2-2 |
11.28 船橋
1200良 C3 四 C3 四 2 12頭8番2人 485kg 木間龍 51 1189(0.4)40.6 スマート 3-2-2 |
4.10 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 11 18頭16番17人 478kg 小林脩 51 2037(1.9)37.6 ガンダル 3-6-6-10 |
3.21 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 7 13頭1番13人 476kg 宮崎北 54 1587(2.6)42.3 クールマ 9-9-9-10 |
2.28 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭11番10人 470kg 宮崎北 54 1599(3.1)42.4 スノーム 5-5-5-7 |
|
8 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
サンヴィヴァン 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
山内晃 木部ファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1400稍 クロシ 3歳 3 7 11頭5番7人 492kg 増田充 56 1360(1.9)41.4 ビービー 6-6-4-7 |
11.7 川崎
1400良 フレッ 3歳 3 8 12頭11番6人 490kg 増田充 56 1347(2.1)4.2 ミスルー 11-10-10-11 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 笠松け 3歳 4 1 7頭1番5人 487kg 松本剛 56 1313(0.2)39.3 グレース 7-7-6-4 |
7.28 笠松
1400良 浜木綿 3歳 2特選(b) 3 10頭4番7人 485kg 今井貴 56 1319(1.5)39.3 シュガー 10-10-9-6 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 好きで 3歳 4 5 10頭2番4人 483kg 松本剛 56 1338(2.0)41.6 ラパンド 7-7-8-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイキシャトル 牝9
システーナブルー 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
中西桂子 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
新井清 (船橋) |
11.29 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 11頭9番6人 463kg 木間龍 51 1189(2.3)42.3 リングア 1-1-1 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 12頭2番4人 462kg 木間龍 51 1204(2.5)43.4 リングア 1-1-1 |
10.17 浦和
1400重 C3 七八 C3 七八 3 12頭8番1人 466kg 木間龍 51 1329(0.8)40.6 プリート 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 2 8頭3番1人 462kg 菅原涼 52 1349(0.8)42.5 プンヴァ 2-1-1-1 |
9.27 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 12頭7番4人 467kg 木間龍 51 1015(0.7)37.7 ゲツレン 2-2 |
|
10 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡6
ダブルアクセル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山崎和哉 酒井牧場
|
山下之 (船橋) |
12.26 浦和
1500稍 ランチ C2 九十 4 11頭7番3人 441kg 張田昂 56 1397(0.8)40.9 キタサン 5-4-4-4 |
11.11 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 1 12頭5番5人 440kg 張田昂 56 1389(1.0)41.5 ワンラヴ 8-8-6-2 |
9.16 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 10 12頭7番7人 446kg 小杉亮 56 1407(2.2)4.3 トミケン 8-10-8-9 |
8.4 川崎
1400稍 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 8 12頭10番9人 432kg 小杉亮 56 1327(1.0)40.9 ザワール 7-8-7-6 |
5.31 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 9 12頭2番9人 449kg 笹川翼 56 492(1.1)35.7 クラフェ 10-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
シビルウォー 牝4
ホオポノポノ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
宇都宮智治 アイズスタッド株式会社
|
古澤悟 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1400稍 3歳 4 3歳 4 4 10頭10番9人 399kg 櫻井光 54 1372(2.4)43.6 ロジステ 3-3-3-3 |
11.7 川崎
1400良 3歳 5 3歳 5 8 9頭8番7人 409kg 野畑凌 52 1366(2.4)42.3 アマノジ 4-4-3-6 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 3歳 5 3歳 5 11 12頭5番10人 412kg 野畑凌 51 1374(3.6)44.2 ツウツウ 5-5-9-10 |
9.13 川崎
1400良 3歳 8 3歳 8 4 10頭1番9人 406kg 新原周 52 1347(2.4)42.2 プリーミ 1-1-3-4 |
8.28 川崎
1400稍 3歳 6 3歳 6 10 10頭9番10人 411kg 藤江渉 54 1389(4.6)4.6 ブルート 3-3-3-8 |
|
12 |
モンテロッソ 牡7
ヤマカツアンナ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大久保與志雄 長谷地義正
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
12.16 川崎
1400稍 フロイ C2八 七九 6 12頭6番3人 457kg 小林捺 52 1369(2.5)42.7 トロピカ 7-7-8-7 |
11.11 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 3 12頭5番3人 458kg 小林捺 52 1337(0.4)41.7 エキスト 5-4-3-4 |
10.27 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 12頭1番6人 459kg 小林捺 52 1171(0.9)4.0 ドローア 4-4-3 |
9.28 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 11頭10番7人 457kg 小林捺 52 1165(1.7)39.2 ハーモニ 4-4-5 |
9.16 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 2 12頭7番6人 461kg 藤本現 56 1327(0.3)40.8 ウォータ 1-1-1-1 |