[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-02 川崎5R めんこ賞 C3 七八 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牝8
レッドハート 黒鹿毛
(メイショウオウドウ)
(株)レックス 萩澤國男
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 12頭10番6人 442kg 野畑凌 52 1351(0.4)41.4 シーレカ 1-2-1-2 |
11.7 川崎
900良 ウォン C3選定馬 6 12頭1番7人 441kg 神尾香 50 566(0.8)38.2 トゥルカ 6-6-6 |
10.17 浦和
1400重 C3 七八 C3 七八 4 12頭10番4人 445kg 野畑凌 51 1334(1.3)40.9 プリート 2-2-3-4 |
10.12 川崎
900重 ムササ C3選定馬 5 12頭7番9人 444kg 神尾香 50 573(1.1)38.3 イソエイ 6-9-8 |
9.14 川崎
900良 カンガ C3選定馬 7 12頭6番10人 443kg 小林捺 50 568(1.0)38.9 イニシュ 2-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
シビルウォー 牝4
フゼストサイト 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
(株)馬事学院 坪田晃宜
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1400稍 3歳 4 3歳 4 10 10頭6番10人 410kg 本田紀 54 1388(4.0)43.1 ロジステ 10-10-10-10 |
11.7 川崎
1400良 3歳 5 3歳 5 9 9頭9番9人 423kg 本田紀 54 1377(3.5)42.2 アマノジ 9-9-9-9 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 3歳 5 3歳 5 12 12頭8番12人 418kg 本田紀 54 1377(3.9)43.2 ツウツウ 11-11-12-12 |
11.11 川崎
1400重 2歳 6 2歳 6 7 9頭1番9人 400kg 本田紀 54 1386(4.7)43.4 シルヴァ 9-9-9-9 |
10.11 川崎
900良 グラス 2歳200万未満選定馬 9 11頭9番11人 398kg 櫻井光 54 588(3.8)39.5 アスミ 9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
エルトベーレ 栗毛
(LionHeart)
檜森高史 村田牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
900稍 クリン 3歳150万未満選定馬 12 12頭11番9人 466kg 増田充 54 588(3.0)4.0 サラサワ 3-7-9 |
11.10 川崎
900良 プファ 3歳未格付選定馬 8 12頭1番9人 460kg 増田充 54 577(2.3)39.6 ビップレ 4-7-6 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 3歳 5 3歳 5 10 12頭4番3人 468kg 増田充 54 1369(3.1)4.5 ツウツウ 1-1-1-2 |
9.2 浦和
1400不 3歳 六選抜馬イ 3歳 六選抜馬イ 3 8頭1番2人 470kg 室陽一 51 1339(1.3)40.2 ヨドノホ 1-1-1-2 |
8.22 船橋
1200良 3歳 五 3歳 五 7 8頭4番5人 463kg 新原周 51 1219(4.5)45.2 マリーク 1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝7
マジックミラージュ 黒鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
金野博幸 下河辺牧場
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 12頭6番5人 417kg 藤江渉 54 1365(1.8)41.8 シーレカ 7-9-10-8 |
11.29 船橋
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 7 11頭4番5人 421kg 酒井忍 54 1422(1.1)41.1 フェスタ 9-9-6-6 |
11.11 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 5 12頭6番4人 421kg 酒井忍 54 1346(1.0)40.7 セコイア 8-8-8-7 |
10.13 川崎
1400重 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 7 10頭10番8人 424kg 酒井忍 54 1342(1.1)40.8 ビギニン 8-7-7-7 |
9.30 船橋
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭8番3人 421kg 酒井忍 54 1403(1.1)41.1 ウインシ 11-11-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝7
パワーオブラブ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
三宅靖夫 村本牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
12.20 船橋
1500良 C3 一特選 C3 一特選 1 11頭5番2人 472kg 木間龍 51 1419(0.1)40.8 ラッキー 11-11-10-8 |
12.2 船橋
1600良 Fun C3選抜馬 3 14頭4番3人 472kg 濱田達 54 1494(0.6)41.9 ラウズア 14-14-9-3 |
10.25 船橋
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 2 9頭3番3人 474kg 木間龍 51 1407(0.0)40.3 ウインシ 9-9-8-4 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 1 8頭1番3人 467kg 木間龍 51 1341(0.3)39.5 シャイニ 7-7-4-4 |
9.27 船橋
1800稍 ヤング C3選抜馬 6 14頭12番10人 469kg 神尾香 54 1589(1.2)40.3 ゴールデ 13-13-12-10 |
|
6 |
バトルプラン 牝7
ハイパーラッシュ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
塚本徳明 WingFarm
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭12番3人 497kg 古岡勇 53 1359(1.2)41.4 シーレカ 9-7-5-6 |
12.2 船橋
1600良 Fun C3選抜馬 9 14頭8番9人 495kg 實川純 54 1503(1.5)43.1 ラウズア 4-4-4-5 |
11.8 川崎
1400良 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 12頭7番3人 498kg 新原周 52 1341(0.5)40.7 プンヴァ 9-9-4-4 |
10.17 浦和
1400重 C3 七八 C3 七八 1 12頭12番3人 493kg 福原杏 54 1321(0.3)39.6 ロッカー 3-3-2-2 |
10.12 川崎
1500重 ヤング C3選定馬 13 14頭8番10人 498kg 神尾香 54 1420(2.7)4.3 ダイスギ 9-10-12-14 |
||
6 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡9
ボルボレッタ 黒鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
秋元順紀 ノーザンファーム
|
山田正 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 11 12頭3番12人 508kg 岡村裕 56 1377(3.0)42.8 シーレカ 10-10-8-9 |
12.2 船橋
1600良 Fun C3選抜馬 13 14頭14番14人 503kg 澤田龍 56 1517(2.9)44.8 ラウズア 2-2-2-4 |
11.9 川崎
1400良 202 C3選定馬 12 12頭3番12人 504kg 神尾香 52 1365(3.0)4.3 バードハ 9-8-10-10 |
10.24 船橋
1600良 Fun C3選抜馬 8 11頭5番11人 497kg 濱田達 56 1504(2.0)42.3 ホワイト 11-11-8-5 |
10.12 川崎
1500重 ヤング C3選定馬 14 14頭9番14人 501kg 原優介 56 1433(4.0)4.5 ダイスギ 4-4-8-12 |
|
8 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
デュプレ 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
(株)リバティホース 富田恭司
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
|||||||
7 | 9 |
フリオーソ 牝6
ミュトスレディ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)馬事学院 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
安池成 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
900稍 ヤマネ C3選定馬 4 12頭11番8人 415kg 古岡勇 53 578(0.6)38.9 リンノフ 10-6-6 |
9.9 大井
1200不 201 C3 四五 8 16頭3番15人 400kg 東原悠 54 1164(2.1)39.2 ビックプ 11-11 |
8.17 大井
1200重 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 14頭14番12人 402kg 東原悠 54 1160(1.1)38.4 パワポケ 11-10 |
8.4 大井
1200良 C3 五六 C3 五六 10 16頭8番15人 404kg 遠藤健 54 1158(1.5)3.8 フォレス 9-8 |
7.14 大井
1200重 C3 四五 C3 四五 11 14頭10番10人 404kg 東原悠 54 1159(2.1)38.8 カフジタ 8-8 |
|
10 |
ダイワメジャー 牝7
サンデア 栗毛
(DareandGo)
田中準市 社台ファーム
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
11.15 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 4 14頭5番2人 483kg 本田重 54 1461(1.4)41.7 ゴールデ 2-2-3-3 |
11.1 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 3 14頭5番4人 482kg 本田重 54 1432(0.1)40.9 ボウイッ 1-1-1-1 |
10.5 大井
1200良 千代田 C3 一二 12 16頭12番11人 487kg 田中洸 51 1159(1.2)39.1 グッドヴ 12-12 |
8.18 大井
1600不 C3 一二 C3 一二 8 13頭8番5人 499kg 西啓太 54 1439(3.2)41.2 ダノンヴ 4-4-4-5 |
7.15 大井
1600不 C3 一二 C3 一二 4 13頭9番10人 496kg 西啓太 54 1449(1.1)41.2 ラント 2-2-2-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝4
イナーシャ 栗毛
(ハードスパン)
依田泰雄 川越ファーム
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1400稍 3歳 4 3歳 4 8 10頭9番8人 496kg 山林信 54 1376(2.8)42.9 ロジステ 8-9-8-9 |
11.7 川崎
1400良 3歳 5 3歳 5 6 9頭4番6人 493kg 山林信 54 1358(1.6)40.7 アマノジ 6-8-8-7 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 3歳 5 3歳 5 7 12頭3番8人 490kg 山林信 54 1358(2.0)41.6 ツウツウ 12-12-10-9 |
6.6 大井
1400不 3歳33万円以下 3歳33万円以下 7 11頭3番3人 499kg 安藤洋 54 1321(1.9)39.7 パルマフ 11-10-10 |
5.23 大井
1200稍 3歳未受賞選抜牝馬 3歳未受賞選抜牝馬 6 11頭11番5人 502kg 安藤洋 54 1180(2.3)40.1 ブライデ 7-8 |
|
12 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
アドマイヤヒラリー 栗毛
(Nashwan)
永田壯一 スプリングファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
12.15 川崎
1400稍 3歳 4 3歳 4 9 10頭1番7人 473kg 増田充 54 1385(3.7)44.6 ロジステ 4-4-5-6 |
8.4 川崎
900稍 ソレイ 3歳200万未満選定馬 7 10頭1番5人 467kg 古岡勇 53 567(1.0)38.6 マオノソ 4-5-4 |
7.5 川崎
900良 エクレ 3歳200万未満選定馬 5 8頭2番7人 459kg 古岡勇 53 568(0.6)38.6 パパスウ 4-6-4 |
6.14 川崎
1400稍 3歳 6 3歳 6 6 10頭5番9人 459kg 古岡勇 53 1360(1.8)42.6 シャイニ 6-6-7-4 |
5.19 川崎
1400稍 3歳 7 3歳 7 8 12頭3番5人 462kg 野畑凌 51 1362(3.0)42.5 シンキン 4-5-7-6 |