[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-16 川崎9R スノーホワイト賞 B3C1選定馬 ダート2000m 晴 稍 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡3
キタサンアカツキ 鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
馬場剛 ヤマタケ牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
2000良 AZM B2B3選定馬 11 12頭2番5人 475kg 藤本現 55 2147(2.0)41.1 トーセン 11-11-11-11-10-11 |
10.14 川崎
2000重 やまな B3C1選定馬 3 14頭9番6人 471kg 藤本現 57 2139(0.4)42.1 ミッキー 3-3-3-3-1-3 |
9.13 川崎
2000良 ケンタ B2B3選定馬 7 13頭2番9人 470kg 野畑凌 51 2136(2.5)39.2 リーチア 9-8-9-10-10-10 |
8.17 大井
1800重 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 12 12頭12番12人 466kg 新原周 56 1565(3.0)39.6 エスポワ 3-3-8-12 |
7.7 川崎
1600良 七夕( B2B3 三一 6 14頭1番7人 462kg 新原周 51 1458(1.1)39.8 グランギ 11-11-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牝3
イガノポポー 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
今井優 荒谷輝和
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
11.9 川崎
2100良 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 10 14頭4番14人 439kg 本田重 54 2213(3.6)4.2 スピーデ 10-10-12-13-13-12 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 しんひ 3歳オープン 8 8頭4番5人 432kg 亀井洋 55 1152(2.0)38.8 モリデン 5-7 |
8.16 門別
1800不 王冠賞 3歳オープン 8 12頭1番8人 426kg 阿部龍 54 1562(4.8)39.5 エンリル 11-12-12-10 |
7.19 門別
1800稍 北海道 A3〜B2−1 7 8頭4番2人 426kg 中越琉 54 1567(1.1)40.9 サムズア 6-6-6-5 |
6.28 大井
1200良 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 11 16頭9番9人 425kg 的場文 54 1134(1.5)37.9 プライル 12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
シンバル2 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
四宮圭 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
山田質 (川崎) |
12.1 船橋
2200良 アンス C1選抜馬 1 11頭11番1人 482kg 山崎誠 56 2331(1.1)42.8 エールプ 4-4-3-4-3-2 |
11.11 川崎
2000良 タレイ C1選定馬 3 11頭2番5人 483kg 池谷匠 55 2159(0.1)40.4 アトゥ 7-7-9-10-11-6 |
10.20 浦和
2000稍 秋の空 C1選抜馬 1 8頭8番2人 486kg 池谷匠 55 2130(0.0)39.3 マーシテ 8-8-6-4 |
10.14 川崎
2000重 やまな B3C1選定馬 4 14頭10番14人 488kg 池谷匠 54 2140(0.5)41.2 ミッキー 14-14-14-14-11-13 |
9.28 船橋
2200良 コスモ C1選抜馬 2 12頭5番11人 482kg 野畑凌 53 2279(0.3)40.5 マイネル 10-10-10-10-10-9 |
|
4 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
ピサノルビー 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉木伸彦 飛野牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
11.22 浦和
2000良 群馬県 C1選抜馬 3 11頭9番4人 481kg 岡村裕 56 2135(1.3)41.1 ニシノブ 11-11-9-8 |
11.11 川崎
2000良 タレイ C1選定馬 7 11頭7番4人 483kg 岡村裕 56 2166(0.8)41.8 アトゥ 3-3-3-3-1-3 |
10.20 浦和
2000稍 秋の空 C1選抜馬 4 8頭4番4人 478kg 岡村裕 56 2136(0.6)4.0 マーシテ 6-6-5-6 |
10.14 川崎
2000重 やまな B3C1選定馬 5 14頭3番13人 484kg 岡村裕 55 2141(0.6)41.8 ミッキー 8-8-9-10-8-6 |
8.27 J小倉
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭16番16人 480kg 鮫島良 57 1479(2.3)39.3 テイエム 12-12-12-12 |
||
4 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
ラインステッチ 栗毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
坂田栄一 前野牧場
|
甲田悟 (川崎) |
11.28 船橋
1500良 馬い! B3選抜牝馬 4 8頭8番4人 417kg 新原周 52 1382(0.4)4.0 マテラガ 2-2-2-3 |
11.10 川崎
1600良 「ご縁 B3 三 8 14頭13番4人 422kg 新原周 52 1462(1.6)41.2 エレガン 3-3-4-4 |
9.27 門別
1700稍 にいか 3歳オープン 4 7頭7番4人 414kg 松井伸 54 1494(1.3)4.0 フクノエ 2-2-2-2 |
8.16 門別
1800不 王冠賞 3歳オープン 6 12頭12番7人 412kg 松井伸 54 1553(3.9)41.7 エンリル 3-3-3-2 |
7.14 門別
1700良 ホクレ B2−2〜B4−1 1 10頭3番5人 410kg 松井伸 53 1505(0.1)41.2 ロドルフ 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 |
ダノンシャンティ セン6
キクノセンヒメ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
岡田壮史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
2000良 AZM B2B3選定馬 3 12頭1番10人 475kg 町田直 55 2131(0.4)40.3 トーセン 9-9-10-10-7-5 |
10.14 川崎
2000重 やまな B3C1選定馬 8 14頭7番8人 477kg 張田昂 57 2153(1.8)42.8 ミッキー 10-10-11-9-13-10 |
9.14 川崎
1500良 日和風 B3 二 8 14頭8番9人 472kg 酒井忍 56 1379(2.0)40.4 ナチュラ 11-11-9-12 |
6.13 川崎
2000良 カペラ B2B3選定馬 6 14頭3番7人 473kg 和田譲 55 2153(1.5)40.1 フワトロ 7-6-6-6-6-5 |
5.17 川崎
2000重 香月杯 B3C1選定馬 3 13頭1番1人 481kg 和田譲 57 2124(1.9)41.5 リーチア 8-7-6-5-5-3 |
||
5 | 7 |
オルフェーヴル 牡4
アンジェリック 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
野村茂雄 杵臼牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.8 川崎
1500良 初霜( B3 二 8 14頭2番5人 507kg 和田譲 56 1378(1.7)39.8 ソウルス 7-5-10-9 |
10.26 船橋
2200良 ハダル B2B3選抜馬 4 7頭1番3人 510kg 和田譲 55 2331(1.8)44.2 ゴールド 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
10.14 川崎
2000重 やまな B3C1選定馬 12 14頭14番3人 508kg 和田譲 57 2162(2.7)44.4 ミッキー 5-5-4-4-3-6 |
9.14 川崎
1500良 日和風 B3 二 4 14頭9番7人 508kg 和田譲 56 1364(0.5)39.1 ナチュラ 9-9-9-5 |
8.28 川崎
2000稍 山賊盃 C1C2選定馬 1 12頭9番3人 509kg 和田譲 57 2142(0.5)41.2 ブリリア 3-3-2-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
キズナ 牡5
インカンデセンス 黒鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
シグラップ・マネジメ 前谷武志
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
2000良 群馬県 C1選抜馬 11 11頭11番8人 488kg 藤江渉 56 2198(7.6)47.4 ニシノブ 1-2-11-11 |
7.21 浦和
1400良 相月( C1 一 9 11頭10番8人 468kg 寺島憂 56 1314(3.0)40.3 コウユー 6-6-7-6 |
6.30 浦和
1500良 涼暮月 B3C1 二一 10 12頭12番8人 470kg 藤江渉 57 1392(4.6)42.3 ミエノハ 3-3-6-10 |
6.13 川崎
1600良 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 4 12頭1番11人 471kg 古岡勇 56 1458(0.7)41.7 ピエナビ 2-1-3-3 |
5.31 浦和
1400稍 JCS B3選定馬 9 12頭5番12人 468kg 青柳正 56 1311(3.3)40.3 ジョーイ 8-9-10-10 |
||
6 | 9 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
キーブギー 栗毛
(Lyphard)
石塚史典 飛野牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
2000良 タレイ C1選定馬 4 11頭4番7人 559kg 新原周 54 2163(0.5)41.7 アトゥ 2-2-2-2-1-2 |
10.14 川崎
2000重 やまな B3C1選定馬 14 14頭5番9人 558kg 新原周 53 2178(4.3)45.5 ミッキー 8-9-9-11-8-14 |
9.16 川崎
2000良 ペルセ C2選定馬 1 13頭1番2人 551kg 新原周 54 2142(0.2)40.1 シンメロ 3-3-3-3-2-2 |
8.28 川崎
2000稍 山賊盃 C1C2選定馬 5 12頭5番6人 555kg 新原周 52 2156(1.4)41.6 レッドス 2-2-4-3-6-5 |
8.3 川崎
2000良 メリッ C2選定馬 6 14頭3番2人 550kg 池谷匠 55 2157(1.8)4.3 ブリリア 2-2-2-2-1-2 |
|
10 |
ローズキングダム 牡5
コンテッサ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
11.24 浦和
2000重 埼玉県 B2B3選抜馬 3 10頭9番6人 455kg 矢野貴 55 2119(1.5)41.6 グーガル 2-2-2-3 |
11.7 川崎
2000良 AZM B2B3選定馬 4 12頭4番6人 450kg 矢野貴 55 2138(1.1)41.6 トーセン 3-3-3-3-3-4 |
10.3 大井
1800良 ペガサ B3 二選抜特別 2 13頭9番8人 457kg 菅原涼 54 1554(0.0)38.6 サンチャ 1-1-1-1 |
9.22 大井
1600重 ミザー B3 二選抜特別 5 12頭4番6人 458kg 菅原涼 54 1425(1.0)41.2 エスケイ 2-2-4-4 |
9.9 大井
1650良 こうま C1 一選抜特別 2 11頭4番3人 458kg 菅原涼 54 1470(0.2)40.1 マジスト 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 11 |
フェノーメノ セン5
ビジューブリアン 青鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
会田裕一 田中裕之
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
11.24 浦和
2000重 埼玉県 B2B3選抜馬 9 10頭6番10人 495kg 町田直 55 2135(3.1)40.7 グーガル 9-9-9-9 |
11.7 川崎
2000良 AZM B2B3選定馬 8 12頭10番9人 493kg 今野忠 55 2145(1.8)41.6 トーセン 9-10-9-8-9-9 |
10.26 船橋
2200良 ハダル B2B3選抜馬 3 7頭7番7人 492kg 今野忠 55 2330(1.7)43.8 ゴールド 7-6-2-3-2-3 |
10.14 川崎
2000重 やまな B3C1選定馬 11 14頭1番4人 494kg 今野忠 57 2159(2.4)43.6 ミッキー 7-7-8-7-10-8 |
9.14 川崎
2000良 ステン C1選定馬 1 9頭1番4人 494kg 今野忠 56 2145(0.2)40.4 エアセイ 5-6-8-6-6-4 |
|
12 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ヴァレリカ 鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
大野春男 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
2000良 タレイ C1選定馬 11 11頭10番9人 537kg 神尾香 52 2197(3.9)44.6 アトゥ 11-10-4-6-7-11 |
10.12 川崎
2000重 アグラ C2選定馬 1 8頭2番7人 534kg 神尾香 52 2159(1.2)40.8 ドゥラッ 5-4-1-1-1-1 |
9.16 川崎
2000良 ペルセ C2選定馬 13 13頭9番13人 533kg 伊藤裕 56 2192(5.0)42.1 ローゼン 13-13-13-13-13-12 |
8.28 川崎
2000稍 山賊盃 C1C2選定馬 9 12頭12番12人 535kg 伊藤裕 55 2175(3.3)41.7 レッドス 12-12-12-12-10-10 |
8.3 川崎
2000良 メリッ C2選定馬 7 14頭6番13人 534kg 伊藤裕 56 2158(1.9)41.9 ブリリア 13-11-11-11-11-8 |
||
8 | 13 |
スマートボーイ セン6
ベストヒット 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
永見貴昭 グランド牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
2000良 タレイ C1選定馬 5 11頭9番2人 493kg 山崎誠 56 2164(0.6)41.3 アトゥ 6-6-7-7-7-5 |
10.14 川崎
2000重 やまな B3C1選定馬 2 14頭8番5人 491kg 山崎誠 55 2137(0.2)41.6 ミッキー 12-12-7-7-5-4 |
9.6 大井
1800良 ヤング C2選定馬選定騎手特別 2 14頭4番1人 485kg 横山琉 56 1575(0.1)39.3 クラッチ 3-3-3-3 |
6.13 川崎
1500良 紫陽花 C1 六七 3 14頭14番3人 478kg 和田譲 56 1374(0.3)4.0 ワタシノ 7-4-3-3 |
5.20 川崎
2000良 開成町 C2選定馬 3 14頭4番1人 480kg 御神訓 56 2149(1.2)40.8 ブリリア 7-4-3-3-3-3 |
|
14 |
ダノンバラード セン5
ミッキーレモン 黒鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
佐久間拓士 追分ファーム
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
10.14 川崎
2000重 やまな B3C1選定馬 1 14頭12番2人 452kg 笹川翼 57 2135(0.2)41.6 ディーエ 5-6-6-4-5-2 |
9.13 川崎
2000良 ケンタ B2B3選定馬 3 13頭5番7人 450kg 和田譲 55 2122(1.1)39.7 リーチア 5-3-3-3-4-3 |
8.4 川崎
2000稍 農家レ C1選定馬 4 9頭9番1人 445kg 笹川翼 56 2144(2.0)4.2 グランス 4-5-3-5-5-6 |
4.6 川崎
2000重 アフロ C1選定馬 1 13頭7番1人 452kg 笹川翼 56 2149(0.1)41.5 シダデカ 7-7-8-7-7-4 |
12.17 川崎
2000不 スノー B3C1選定馬 3 10頭8番2人 452kg 笹川翼 57 2135(1.3)41.6 グレイト 5-5-4-4-4-3 |