[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-13 川崎2R スコーピオン特別 2歳 4 ダート1400m 晴 重 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牡2
オーマイクリス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
乙訓史樹 櫛桁牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
1400良 ムギワ 2歳 4 3 9頭9番3人 507kg 伊藤裕 55 1335(0.6)41.1 デーレー 2-2-2-2 |
10.10 川崎
1400重 2歳 5 2歳 5 2 8頭7番4人 515kg 伊藤裕 55 1353(0.1)41.3 クイーン 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 川崎
900稍 スパー 2歳 5ロ 4 9頭4番7人 488kg 増田充 54 570(1.7)38.9 オリコウ 4-4-4 |
|||
2 | 2 |
コパノリチャード 牝2
サクラピュアハート 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
柴田茂樹 桑嶋峰雄
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
1500良 ショウ 2歳 3 6 10頭3番5人 450kg 櫻井光 54 1405(1.5)42.4 スマイル 1-1-1-1 |
10.12 川崎
1500重 ドラゴ 2歳 2 5 8頭2番7人 450kg 櫻井光 54 1405(1.6)41.6 エイシン 4-4-7-5 |
9.14 川崎
900良 のぞみ 2歳未格付選定馬 5 11頭1番5人 444kg 櫻井光 54 572(1.4)39.3 シントー 3-5-5 |
8.25 川崎
900良 ひかり 2歳未格付選定馬 6 7頭2番3人 446kg 櫻井光 54 580(1.8)39.9 ハイブリ 1-1-1 |
8.2 川崎
900良 こだま 2歳未格付選定馬 3 10頭10番5人 450kg 櫻井光 54 562(1.3)38.6 グリーリ 2-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
エスケンデレヤ 牡2
ナロウゲート 栗毛
(フォーティナイナーズサン)
杉浦和也 丸幸小林牧場
|
古澤悟 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
1500良 ショウ 2歳 3 5 10頭10番10人 445kg 岡村健 55 1401(1.1)41.2 スマイル 7-7-9-7 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 グラス 2歳 3 5 11頭2番11人 446kg 岡村健 55 1351(2.7)40.8 トワキ 9-8-8-8 |
9.12 川崎
1400良 ウマオ 2歳 5 2 7頭2番6人 455kg 岡村健 54 1349(1.0)41.4 ラインウ 6-6-6-5 |
8.29 川崎
1400稍 アキア 2歳 5 4 8頭8番4人 453kg 増田充 54 1376(2.6)42.7 ホヌ 5-6-7-6 |
7.4 川崎
1400稍 カブト 2歳 3 競走中止 12頭10番11人 442kg 藤江渉 54 0(94.7)0.0 トミサン 6-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネロ 牡2
リラコルレオーネ 栗毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
神田宏治 二風谷ファーム
|
山田質 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
1400良 ムギワ 2歳 4 4 9頭2番2人 486kg 酒井忍 55 1338(0.9)40.4 デーレー 8-8-8-7 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 グラス 2歳 3 7 11頭6番3人 487kg 山崎誠 55 1359(3.5)41.9 トワキ 4-4-2-5 |
9.16 川崎
1400良 スパー 2歳 10ニ 2 6頭5番3人 495kg 今野忠 54 1337(0.1)40.8 アタッシ 4-4-5-5 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアクター 牝2
ヤマイチジャスミン 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
西村豊 笹川大晃牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
11.10 川崎
1400良 2歳 6 2歳 6 1 9頭8番1人 496kg 和田譲 54 1361(0.1)41.1 カラルナ 3-3-3-3 |
9.16 川崎
1400良 スパー 2歳 10ニ 6 6頭4番5人 508kg 和田譲 54 1366(3.0)44.6 アタッシ 3-3-3-3 |
||||
6 | 6 |
レーヴミストラル 牝2
アルデグロリア 栗毛
(アルデバラン2)
村山忠弘 元茂牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
11.10 門別
1200稍 トパー 2歳オープン 4 11頭11番5人 474kg 服部茂 54 1159(1.8)39.2 フクノユ 7-7 |
10.19 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳3組 1 10頭8番1人 466kg 落合玄 54 1157(0.2)39.4 リレーシ 3-1 |
10.5 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭6番4人 462kg 小野楓 54 1146(0.2)38.2 ケンタス 3-3 |
9.22 門別
1000稍 日高町 2歳未勝利 4 9頭5番2人 468kg 服部茂 54 1029(0.7)37.4 カグラハ 9-9 |
9.8 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭8番6人 462kg 松井伸 54 1029(1.0)37.3 カッパギ 9-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牝2
ウインミモザ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
増澤一明 コスモヴューファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
1500良 ショウ 2歳 3 7 10頭2番6人 425kg 神尾香 50 1406(1.6)41.7 スマイル 8-8-10-9 |
10.18 浦和
1400不 2歳 三 2歳 三 7 10頭5番9人 422kg 池谷匠 53 1339(2.9)40.1 オデンシ 7-8-8-7 |
10.10 川崎
1500重 小町( 2歳選定牝馬 9 13頭3番13人 423kg 小林捺 50 1412(3.5)42.4 キャッツ 13-13-13-13 |
9.26 船橋
1500稍 2歳 二三 2歳 二三 7 7頭4番7人 421kg 池谷匠 53 1399(3.6)40.5 ハーモニ 7-7-7-7 |
9.15 川崎
1500良 スズム 2歳 3 6 11頭2番9人 420kg 池谷匠 53 1404(2.7)42.4 リッキー 7-6-8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
トゥザワールド 牝2
アミザクラ 栗毛
(メイショウボーラー)
稲葉光昭 中地義次
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
1500良 ショウ 2歳 3 9 10頭1番3人 441kg 増田充 54 1413(2.3)43.2 スマイル 2-2-1-3 |
8.2 川崎
1400良 オオム 2歳 2 5 9頭6番6人 440kg 小林捺 50 1333(0.5)41.2 マジデ 2-1-1-2 |
7.8 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 8ホ 2 6頭5番5人 438kg 小林捺 50 570(0.4)38.6 アイノパ 2-2-2 |
|||
9 |
ゴールドアクター 牡2
オグリピンキー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
(株)吉永ファーム ヤマタケ牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
11.7 川崎
1500良 ショウ 2歳 3 10 10頭4番7人 432kg 小林捺 51 1420(3.0)43.7 スマイル 4-5-4-8 |
6.15 川崎
1400稍 ホタル 2歳 1 5 7頭1番6人 430kg 小林捺 50 1352(2.5)41.4 マカゼ 7-7-6-7 |
5.20 川崎
900稍 スパー 2歳 3ハ 2 6頭5番2人 427kg 安藤洋 54 568(1.2)38.2 ショコラ 4-3-3 |