[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-14 川崎9R 日和風(ひよりかぜ)特別 B3 二 ダート1500m 晴 良 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー セン5
コスモマーベラス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ウイン コスモヴューファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
8.29 川崎
1400良 鶏頭( C1二 一三 1 9頭8番1人 442kg 本田重 56 1303(0.2)38.4 ハーモニ 1-1-1-1 |
8.5 川崎
1400重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 12頭8番8人 435kg 本田重 56 1303(1.1)39.5 ジェイケ 2-2-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 12頭11番7人 442kg 矢野貴 56 1321(1.6)41.4 アジュデ 3-4-3-4 |
6.16 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 9頭7番4人 441kg 和田譲 56 1318(1.0)39.9 ワイプア 7-8-7-6 |
5.19 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 12頭7番4人 440kg 和田譲 56 1308(0.3)39.8 エルファ 4-5-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト セン5
オヴァンボクイーン 鹿毛
(Kalatos)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
甲田悟 (川崎) |
8.18 船橋
2200稍 エーデ B3選抜馬 5 7頭5番7人 455kg 山口達 56 2329(4.9)44.7 ゴールド 5-3-3-3-4-5 |
7.26 船橋
2200稍 スパイ B2B3選抜馬 9 10頭4番9人 454kg 山口達 55 2337(6.8)43.7 レッドラ 9-9-9-10-10-10 |
6.23 船橋
2200稍 ムーン B3選抜馬 10 12頭9番8人 456kg 山口達 56 2301(2.6)43.2 ハーリー 3-3-3-3-3-5 |
5.17 川崎
2000重 香月杯 B3C1選定馬 13 13頭9番5人 452kg 山口達 57 2178(7.3)4.6 リーチア 3-4-4-8-13-13 |
5.5 船橋
2200稍 ターコ B3選抜馬 2 12頭3番8人 456kg 山口達 56 2285(0.2)41.9 フォルベ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
ケージーホマレ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
村上卓史 川上牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
8.29 川崎
1500良 愛川町 C1二 一三 1 10頭1番1人 476kg 町田直 54 1367(0.2)40.1 ユキグニ 1-1-1-1 |
8.5 川崎
1500重 白粉花 C1二 一三 2 12頭2番1人 476kg 笹川翼 54 1363(0.0)40.5 ナチュラ 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 12頭4番1人 469kg 町田直 54 1311(0.6)40.4 アジュデ 4-3-4-3 |
6.16 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 9頭5番3人 469kg 町田直 54 1309(0.1)4.0 ワイプア 1-1-4-3 |
5.19 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 12頭2番2人 469kg 町田直 54 1306(0.1)40.2 エルファ 2-2-3-3 |
|
4 |
キズナ 牡4
ベストオブミー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
橋本征道 千代田牧場
|
山下之 (船橋) |
8.22 船橋
1800良 クルク C1選抜馬 5 9頭2番2人 516kg 張田昂 56 1598(1.5)41.1 ベルウッ 3-3-5-4 |
8.10 浦和
2000良 サード C1選抜馬 4 11頭6番2人 515kg 張田昂 56 2126(1.8)40.9 タカジョ 1-1-3-4 |
6.16 川崎
1600稍 夏椿( C1二 一三 1 7頭3番2人 520kg 張田昂 56 1438(0.5)39.3 カルナッ 2-2-1-1 |
5.30 浦和
2000良 サツキ C1選抜馬 4 12頭3番2人 521kg 張田昂 56 2125(0.8)40.5 タカジョ 6-7-9-7 |
3.28 大井
1800重 うみへ C1C2選抜馬特別 2 16頭13番4人 528kg 張田昂 57 1572(1.2)40.5 ゴーザフ 2-2-2-2 |
||
4 | 5 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝5
カルテブランシェ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
大塚亮一 杵臼牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
8.29 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 8頭7番4人 469kg 櫻井光 54 1318(0.1)39.3 サキガケ 3-3-3-3 |
8.5 川崎
1400重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 12頭7番2人 469kg 櫻井光 54 1315(1.2)40.1 ウインオ 7-5-7-6 |
7.8 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 12頭7番4人 470kg 櫻井光 54 1320(0.1)40.4 キーラー 3-1-2-2 |
6.15 川崎
1400稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 12頭6番6人 472kg 山崎誠 54 1314(0.4)4.0 エールプ 4-2-1-2 |
5.18 川崎
1400重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 12頭5番3人 474kg 櫻井光 54 1304(1.0)39.2 ワイプア 9-9-6-5 |
|
6 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
トロピカルベリーズ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松本雅彦 木戸口牧場
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
8.29 川崎
1500良 法師蝉 B3 二 4 10頭8番9人 546kg 本田重 56 1372(0.9)39.8 ジェイケ 10-9-9-9 |
8.1 川崎
1600良 蝉時雨 B3 三 9 9頭5番6人 547kg 本田重 56 1461(1.4)40.7 サンエイ 6-7-6-7 |
7.7 川崎
1600良 天の川 B3 三 4 11頭8番6人 544kg 本田重 56 1462(0.9)40.7 ミナミン 10-10-8-8 |
6.16 川崎
1600稍 鳴神月 B3 二 6 12頭3番9人 541kg 本田重 56 1459(2.0)40.2 グランギ 11-11-4-6 |
6.1 浦和
2000良 アヤメ B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭11番12人 540kg 本田重 55 2126(2.8)40.7 キーピリ 5-4-3-8 |
||
5 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
マコトサンパギータ 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)ディアマント 新冠橋本牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
8.19 船橋
1600良 勇魚特 B3 二 4 8頭3番3人 474kg 本田重 53 1451(0.3)40.1 スパイス 3-3-3-2 |
7.22 船橋
1500良 ナデシ B2B3選抜牝馬 3 10頭5番3人 471kg 笹川翼 52 1380(0.3)4.1 オーロラ 2-2-1-1 |
6.20 船橋
1600稍 船橋競 B3 二 6 11頭9番4人 462kg 笹川翼 52 1449(0.5)40.8 ケンブリ 5-3-3-3 |
5.1 J阪神
1400 3歳1勝クラス 9 12頭10番8人 448kg 松岡正 54 1227(1.5)36.5 ブッシュ 6-6 |
4.16 J中山
1200 3歳1勝クラス 11 16頭1番9人 446kg 松岡正 54 1109(2.2)37.5 ブレスレ 5-7 |
|
8 |
ダノンシャンティ セン6
キクノセンヒメ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
岡田壮史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
6.13 川崎
2000良 カペラ B2B3選定馬 6 14頭3番7人 473kg 和田譲 55 2153(1.5)40.1 フワトロ 7-6-6-6-6-5 |
5.17 川崎
2000重 香月杯 B3C1選定馬 3 13頭1番1人 481kg 和田譲 57 2124(1.9)41.5 リーチア 8-7-6-5-5-3 |
4.8 川崎
2000稍 めんそ B2B3選定馬 6 11頭4番5人 480kg 和田譲 55 2139(1.9)39.8 ウインプ 8-7-7-7-6-6 |
3.15 浦和
2000良 季春( C1選抜馬 1 12頭11番1人 474kg 和田譲 56 2103(0.5)38.7 マイネル 6-4-2-1 |
2.4 川崎
2000良 アーク B3C1選定馬 2 14頭12番6人 475kg 和田譲 55 2130(1.1)40.8 ダルヴァ 6-6-6-6-5-3 |
||
6 | 9 |
オルフェーヴル 牡4
アンジェリック 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
野村茂雄 杵臼牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
8.28 川崎
2000稍 山賊盃 C1C2選定馬 1 12頭9番3人 509kg 和田譲 57 2142(0.5)41.2 ブリリア 3-3-2-1-1-1 |
8.4 川崎
2000稍 農家レ C1選定馬 7 9頭7番2人 504kg 和田譲 56 2151(2.7)43.6 グランス 1-1-1-1-2-3 |
7.23 船橋
2200良 ルビー C1選抜馬 2 8頭7番4人 513kg 和田譲 56 2293(0.2)41.2 ゴールド 2-2-2-1-1-1 |
7.5 川崎
2000稍 ネメシ C1選定馬 1 9頭2番4人 511kg 矢野貴 56 2146(0.2)41.9 グランス 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
6.14 川崎
2000稍 ウルド C1選定馬 6 14頭6番5人 516kg 野畑凌 53 2153(3.2)42.2 ゴールド 10-10-9-10-5-6 |
|
10 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡3
プリマレジェンド 栗毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
8.29 川崎
1500良 法師蝉 B3 二 2 10頭1番1人 477kg 町田直 55 1367(0.4)40.9 ジェイケ 1-1-1-1 |
8.5 川崎
1500重 白粉花 C1二 一三 1 12頭9番2人 473kg 町田直 55 1363(0.0)40.5 ムーラン 2-2-2-1 |
7.4 川崎
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 13頭9番4人 474kg 町田直 55 1449(0.7)4.1 シズヨシ 2-2-2-2 |
6.17 川崎
1600稍 青葉木 3歳 1 4 14頭10番7人 476kg 町田直 56 1458(0.4)42.5 ソウルス 1-2-2-2 |
5.16 川崎
1500不 不如帰 3歳 1 4 14頭12番7人 474kg 町田直 56 1373(1.6)40.8 アルラ 2-2-2-3 |
||
7 | 11 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
ガイーヌ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
鈴木雅俊 出口牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 白鳥特 A 二組 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 高松亮 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1600不 トウケ オープン 7 11頭2番4人 495kg 坂口裕 57 1400(0.8)3.8 ヒガシウ 2-3-7-6 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 初冬特 A 二組 1 9頭3番3人 484kg 坂口裕 56 1387(0.8)37.3 ラフレシ 1-1 |
11.8 盛岡
1600稍 霜月特 A 二組 2 12頭9番3人 485kg 村上忍 56 1411(0.2)39.4 チョウラ 2-2 |
10.25 盛岡
1600稍 紅葉特 A 二組 3 12頭5番1人 481kg 村上忍 56 1408(0.9)39.6 レールガ 3-2 |
|
12 |
バトルプラン 牝5
ボーナラテルツァ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
田中貴雄 笠松牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
8.23 船橋
1200良 おとめ B3選抜馬イ 6 9頭7番9人 487kg 和田譲 54 1159(1.1)38.8 クラバル 8-8-9 |
7.23 船橋
1200良 虹色ス B3選抜馬ア 8 10頭1番9人 483kg 和田譲 54 1163(2.0)38.4 ソニック 8-8-8 |
7.7 川崎
1600良 天の川 B3 三 6 11頭9番8人 485kg 藤本現 54 1468(1.5)41.6 ミナミン 9-8-7-6 |
6.22 船橋
1200稍 タチア B3選抜馬 6 8頭2番8人 485kg 和田譲 54 1164(2.4)39.2 ベルフリ 6-7-7 |
5.16 川崎
1600不 新緑( B3 二 13 14頭11番14人 486kg 藤本現 54 1469(3.6)43.7 ヤマニン 14-12-12-14 |
||
8 | 13 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
ビーチフラッグ 青鹿毛
(Boundary)
西村健 社台ファーム
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
8.29 川崎
1500良 法師蝉 B3 二 3 10頭10番3人 471kg 和田譲 56 1370(0.7)4.1 ジェイケ 1-3-2-2 |
8.5 川崎
1600重 VTu C1二 一三 2 7頭2番3人 471kg 和田譲 56 1440(1.9)40.4 シズヨシ 4-4-6-3 |
7.4 川崎
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 13頭12番5人 475kg 山崎誠 56 1450(0.8)40.5 シズヨシ 5-5-5-5 |
6.13 川崎
1600良 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 1 12頭3番4人 477kg 笹川翼 55 1451(0.1)40.8 フィスラ 4-3-6-4 |
2.1 川崎
1500良 王者の C1五 四六 9 14頭14番3人 475kg 張田昂 56 1375(1.0)40.5 シダデカ 4-5-4-7 |
|
14 |
プリサイスエンド セン6
シンティー 栗毛
(SundaySilence)
内田玄祥 大道牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
8.19 船橋
1600良 勇魚特 B3 二 6 8頭5番8人 447kg 山中悠 56 1476(2.8)41.3 スパイス 8-8-8-8 |
8.11 浦和
1500良 山の日 B3 二 8 9頭9番9人 444kg 山中悠 56 1384(2.7)39.4 ジョーマ 8-8-8-8 |
7.23 船橋
1200良 虹色ス B3選抜馬ア 10 10頭9番10人 437kg 山中悠 56 1168(2.5)38.7 ソニック 9-9-9 |
7.7 川崎
1600良 天の川 B3 三 7 11頭10番9人 442kg 山中悠 56 1474(2.1)42.7 ミナミン 6-5-4-4 |
6.24 船橋
1000良 サマー B3C1選抜馬 11 11頭5番11人 442kg 山中悠 57 1034(2.8)3.9 ミコノス 10-11 |