[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-08-01 川崎7R C3 六七 ダート1500m 晴 良 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アメリカンボス 牡7
ツインダイヤ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
田村義徳 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 9頭5番3人 469kg 澤田龍 56 1412(0.9)41.3 オーソー 5-5-4-4 |
7.4 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 3 12頭4番1人 478kg 澤田龍 56 1405(1.8)42.8 ナツハヤ 1-2-2-2 |
6.20 船橋
1500稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 12頭9番6人 474kg 澤田龍 56 1403(0.0)40.9 バロンキ 2-2-1-1 |
4.7 船橋
1200稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 競走中止 12頭5番8人 479kg 高橋利 56 0(75.9)0.0 ダンガン 11-12 |
3.18 船橋
1200良 C3 三四 C3 三四 競走除外 12頭6番0人 474kg 澤田龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牝4
キタサンヒメ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
組)ゴッテスフルス 米田牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
7.4 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 11 12頭2番10人 382kg 小林捺 50 1430(4.3)43.8 ナツハヤ 9-9-10-10 |
6.14 川崎
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 12頭11番12人 383kg 中越琉 54 1363(3.9)41.7 ハーモニ 10-10-10-10 |
5.30 浦和
1500良 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 9 11頭10番10人 378kg 中越琉 54 1440(4.6)42.9 ワンダー 10-9-10-10 |
5.17 川崎
1400重 C3 七八 C3 七八 10 12頭7番12人 375kg 中越琉 54 1355(3.8)42.2 アフオラ 10-10-10-10 |
5.2 船橋
1200不 C3 七八 C3 七八 9 12頭8番11人 375kg 小林捺 50 1201(2.6)40.5 ゴッドデ 10-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
ダイワベスパー 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
廣崎双葉 社台ファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
7.22 船橋
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 3 9頭6番6人 471kg 池谷匠 53 1408(0.5)40.6 オーソー 6-6-7-6 |
7.8 川崎
2000良 コンコ C3選定馬 11 14頭6番4人 474kg 古岡勇 53 2210(2.3)42.5 エルラテ 4-4-5-5-8-10 |
6.15 川崎
1600稍 202 C3選定馬 2 14頭3番9人 474kg 藤江渉 54 1474(0.2)43.3 エクスト 2-2-2-2 |
5.31 浦和
1500稍 C3 六 C3 六 7 12頭1番8人 470kg 岡村裕 54 1409(3.0)41.3 スプリッ 8-8-9-9 |
5.18 川崎
900重 オオタ C3選定馬 9 11頭3番9人 473kg 新原周 51 572(2.1)38.4 レッカー 10-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタキシード 牡7
ネヴァゾンターク 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
篠塚和郎 安達洋生
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
7.19 浦和
1500良 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 6 9頭4番3人 459kg 岡田大 56 1399(2.1)40.6 ワンダー 6-7-7-6 |
7.4 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 2 12頭10番2人 454kg 岡田大 56 1403(1.6)42.1 ナツハヤ 6-7-7-4 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 10頭9番2人 466kg 岡田大 56 1322(0.8)39.7 スマイル 8-8-8-6 |
6.20 船橋
1500稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 12頭5番1人 457kg 岡田大 56 1412(0.9)41.3 コンジキ 5-5-8-6 |
5.30 浦和
1500良 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 2 11頭3番1人 461kg 岡田大 56 1398(0.4)40.7 ワンダー 3-3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
バトルプラン 牝6
ハイパーラッシュ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
塚本徳明 WingFarm
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
4.6 川崎
1400重 202 C3選定馬 8 12頭8番8人 489kg 山崎誠 54 1355(2.6)42.4 カモンベ 4-5-5-7 |
3.16 浦和
1400良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 8 12頭7番10人 488kg 櫻井光 54 1335(2.9)40.7 タカラビ 6-7-8-8 |
3.2 川崎
1500良 202 C3選定馬 9 14頭8番14人 485kg 田中涼 54 1396(1.9)41.3 ミッシー 7-7-9-6 |
2.21 浦和
1500良 小山本 C3九 八十 12 12頭6番7人 488kg 酒井忍 54 1431(2.6)42.7 タカラビ 4-4-8-11 |
1.31 川崎
2000良 アスト C3選定馬 12 14頭6番14人 488kg 櫻井光 54 2203(4.0)44.3 シゲルエ 9-9-6-6-10-11 |
|
6 |
ベーカバド 牝7
ユーワクイーン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)心頼LooP 山田政宏
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
7.18 浦和
1400稍 C3 十 C3 十 1 10頭9番3人 409kg 小林捺 50 1321(0.1)40.2 ケイサン 2-2-2-2 |
5.17 川崎
1500重 C3 七八 C3 七八 3 12頭7番10人 402kg 小林捺 50 1392(0.6)4.1 ポイズン 1-1-2-2 |
4.25 浦和
1300稍 C311 十12 C311 十12 出走取消 11頭8番0人 0kg 小林捺 50 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.1 川崎
1400良 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 10 12頭8番9人 407kg 伊藤裕 54 1356(4.4)40.6 シズヨシ 12-12-12-10 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 5 12頭5番7人 405kg 神尾香 50 1342(0.6)40.8 エイシン 9-9-10-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダイワメジャー 牝8
トーセンブリリアン 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
今中俊平 有限会社エスティファーム
|
山田正 (川崎) |
7.4 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 12 12頭3番12人 471kg 岡村裕 54 1454(6.7)45.2 ナツハヤ 12-12-12-12 |
6.15 川崎
1600稍 202 C3選定馬 14 14頭5番13人 471kg 野畑凌 51 1524(5.2)44.6 エクスト 12-14-14-14 |
5.17 川崎
1400重 C3 七八 C3 七八 12 12頭5番10人 471kg 岡村裕 54 1368(5.1)42.9 アフオラ 12-11-11-11 |
4.25 浦和
1300稍 C311 十12 C311 十12 10 11頭1番10人 474kg 岡村裕 54 1284(3.1)40.1 トーセン 10-10-10-10 |
4.4 川崎
1500不 C3 七八 C3 七八 11 12頭7番11人 470kg 藤江渉 54 1445(5.4)43.5 ジョーカ 11-11-11-11 |
|
8 |
ヒルノダムール 牡6
キョウワセイラン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
門別敏朗 辻和明
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 7 9頭1番8人 442kg 柿本量 56 1424(2.1)42.3 オーソー 7-7-6-7 |
6.20 船橋
1500稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 12頭2番9人 444kg 柿本量 56 1403(0.0)40.7 コンジキ 8-8-3-2 |
5.17 川崎
1500重 C3 七八 C3 七八 9 12頭3番4人 447kg 山口達 56 1407(2.1)41.9 ポイズン 12-11-4-5 |
5.2 船橋
1500不 C3 七八 C3 七八 5 12頭11番6人 452kg 柿本量 56 1401(1.2)40.3 ジョーカ 7-7-8-4 |
4.25 浦和
1400稍 C311 十12 C311 十12 3 12頭4番5人 450kg 山口達 56 1327(0.6)3.9 ドルドル 12-12-9-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
アンライバルド 牝8
イゾルデ 栗毛
(トニービン)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
7.23 船橋
1200良 C3 八 C3 八 9 12頭10番11人 455kg 小杉亮 54 1199(2.7)41.4 オーシャ 9-10-10 |
7.4 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 9 12頭5番11人 447kg 小杉亮 54 1420(3.3)42.6 ナツハヤ 11-11-11-10 |
6.20 船橋
1200稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 12頭11番9人 453kg 小杉亮 54 1192(3.2)40.7 コングラ 7-7-8 |
5.17 川崎
1500重 C3 七八 C3 七八 10 12頭1番8人 450kg 木間龍 51 1410(2.4)4.2 ポイズン 10-10-11-9 |
5.2 船橋
1200不 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 12頭7番8人 449kg 木間龍 51 1183(0.8)39.6 ゴッドデ 7-7-7 |
|
10 |
フリオーソ 牝6
アーモンドグランス 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
坂田康雄 川上牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
7.23 船橋
1200良 C3 八 C3 八 4 12頭9番7人 429kg 中島良 50 1186(1.4)40.5 オーシャ 10-8-7 |
7.19 浦和
1500良 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 5 10頭2番5人 433kg 國分祐 54 1392(1.1)39.7 コウユー 8-8-8-8 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 7 10頭4番6人 434kg 國分祐 54 1331(1.8)39.4 ビアンカ 9-9-10-9 |
5.30 浦和
1500良 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 3 11頭8番8人 435kg 國分祐 54 1399(0.5)39.2 ワンダー 8-8-8-6 |
5.19 川崎
1500稍 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 11 12頭9番11人 440kg 國分祐 54 1394(2.1)40.2 ミッキー 11-11-11-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダンカーク 牡6
スズノネイロ 芦毛
(デュランダル)
加藤興一 ディアレストクラブ
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
7.4 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 4 12頭1番5人 481kg 櫻井光 56 1407(2.0)42.8 ナツハヤ 6-5-5-2 |
2.5 浦和
2000稍 雲雀( C2C3選抜馬 9 12頭2番9人 460kg 伊藤裕 55 2174(4.0)43.5 カミノユ 1-3-8-9 |
1.25 川崎
2000不 アスト C3選定馬 6 14頭3番3人 470kg 伊藤裕 56 2197(3.1)43.8 サンナイ 5-6-5-6-5-7 |
1.1 川崎
2000良 三茄子 C3選定馬 8 14頭8番3人 470kg 矢野貴 56 2174(1.1)42.4 ザイマカ 3-4-5-6-7-6 |
12.16 川崎
2000良 アスト C2選定馬 11 12頭5番2人 465kg 山崎誠 56 2174(1.6)40.9 マイネル 9-8-9-10-8-8 |
|
12 |
ダンカーク 牡6
ニシノフィオーリ 芦毛
(アグネスデジタル)
冨田藤男 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
7.19 浦和
1500良 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 2 10頭3番6人 482kg 内田利 56 1385(0.4)40.4 コウユー 2-2-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 5 12頭12番4人 477kg 内田利 56 1409(2.2)4.3 ナツハヤ 5-6-3-4 |
6.20 船橋
1500稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 12頭10番5人 482kg 内田利 56 1424(2.1)42.5 コンジキ 4-4-7-8 |
5.30 浦和
1500良 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 4 11頭2番5人 488kg 内田利 56 1401(0.7)41.4 ワンダー 1-1-2-2 |
5.17 川崎
1500重 C3 七八 C3 七八 2 12頭8番12人 484kg 内田利 56 1389(0.3)40.7 ポイズン 1-1-1-1 |