[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-06-17 川崎10R 湘南ひらつか七夕まつり記念杯 B2 二 ダート1600m 曇 稍 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牝4
レモンリーフ 青鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
藤元厚雄 風ノ丘ファーム
|
原三男 (川崎) |
5.20 川崎
1600良 第35 B2 一 12 14頭10番13人 468kg 伊藤裕 54 1440(1.2)40.4 プレスト 7-7-10-11 |
4.6 川崎
1500重 零れ桜 B2 二 13 14頭12番13人 460kg 伊藤裕 54 1406(5.7)44.5 ウインプ 5-5-12-13 |
3.17 浦和
1400良 桜月( B2 一 5 9頭1番7人 457kg 伊藤裕 54 1297(2.2)3.9 モリデン 5-5-5-5 |
3.4 川崎
1600良 萌え野 B1B2 9 14頭1番12人 462kg 伊藤裕 53 1433(1.1)41.2 クロスフ 4-4-4-4 |
2.2 川崎
1600良 猛虎( B2 二 7 14頭3番13人 462kg 伊藤裕 54 1448(1.0)40.9 トーセン 6-5-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ハナライ 栗毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
小松芳子 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
6.3 浦和
1500稍 風待月 B2 二 7 12頭6番7人 511kg 町田直 56 1367(0.9)39.7 コンセプ 2-2-2-3 |
5.18 川崎
1500重 草笛( B2B3 二一 9 14頭14番7人 510kg 真島大 57 1381(3.4)4.3 ダイリュ 6-8-6-8 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 夏初月 B2 一 5 11頭7番4人 506kg 真島大 56 1373(0.9)40.3 コンセプ 5-5-3-4 |
3.1 川崎
1500良 忘れ雪 B2B3 二一 6 14頭9番5人 505kg 森泰斗 57 1380(0.6)39.9 ギンザロ 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 浦和
1400良 初音( B2B3 三一 3 10頭10番2人 505kg 森泰斗 57 1297(1.2)39.4 モリデン 2-2-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牡4
ジョーアラマート 芦毛
(キングヘイロー)
上田けい子 山際牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
1400稍 JCS B3選定馬 1 12頭8番3人 536kg 藤原幹 56 1278(1.1)38.8 ナムラタ 2-2-1-1 |
12.21 浦和
1500良 師走( B3 二 5 11頭6番2人 532kg 橋本直 56 1376(0.9)41.5 ランドフ 2-2-2-4 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 神楽月 B3C1 四一 3 12頭6番1人 532kg 橋本直 57 1296(0.4)40.5 ペルフェ 2-2-2-2 |
10.4 大井
1600重 新規登 B3 二選抜特別 8 11頭6番4人 530kg 橋本直 56 1434(2.5)42.3 シンアン 2-2-2-5 |
9.24 浦和
1500良 秋晴( C1 二 1 11頭8番1人 534kg 橋本直 55 1359(0.9)38.6 アールブ 2-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牡4
ヤマノシンデレラ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
須山悟至 原田ファーム
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
5.20 川崎
1600良 第35 B2 一 8 14頭4番3人 484kg 御神訓 56 1434(0.6)40.5 プレスト 6-6-6-5 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 夏初月 B2 一 2 11頭8番5人 489kg 和田譲 56 1367(0.3)38.9 コンセプ 8-9-9-5 |
4.5 川崎
1400重 エイプ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 12頭8番7人 486kg 本橋孝 57 1307(1.2)39.2 ルイジア 7-8-5-4 |
3.2 川崎
1600良 岩ガキ B3 二 2 14頭7番7人 483kg 御神訓 56 1437(1.6)40.4 ペイシャ 8-8-7-6 |
2.3 川崎
1400良 昇龍( B3選定馬 6 10頭5番9人 489kg 町田直 56 1317(0.9)39.3 ギンザロ 3-3-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牡7
スリーサンローズ 栗毛
(スズカフェニックス)
小関勝紀 中村俊紀
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1600重 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 13頭3番9人 455kg 篠谷葵 57 1430(1.6)39.2 タイムモ 7-6-6-5 |
4.6 川崎
1500重 零れ桜 B2 二 6 14頭9番3人 451kg 笹川翼 56 1364(1.5)40.3 ウインプ 9-10-10-10 |
2.2 川崎
1600良 猛虎( B2 二 9 14頭8番4人 450kg 笹川翼 56 1449(1.1)41.1 トーセン 3-2-3-3 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 招き猫 B2 二 5 12頭3番4人 449kg 矢野貴 56 1368(1.1)39.6 ラムセス 10-10-11-10 |
8.27 川崎
1500良 秋風月 B1B2 二一 3 13頭5番3人 448kg 笹川翼 55 1359(1.0)40.4 アンダー 6-7-4-3 |
|
6 |
ロージズインメイ 牝7
ラブシービル 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
杉浦和也 市川牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
5.20 川崎
1600良 第35 B2 一 3 14頭11番12人 497kg 神尾香 50 1430(0.2)41.1 プレスト 1-1-1-1 |
5.6 船橋
1200稍 オイラ B2選抜馬イ 12 12頭9番10人 503kg 濱田達 54 1171(2.2)40.1 ノーザン 11-11-11 |
4.12 船橋
1200良 京葉ス B2選抜馬 6 12頭11番10人 490kg 濱田達 54 1168(1.4)39.5 マイクハ 9-9-10 |
4.7 川崎
1600重 卯の花 B2B3 三一 8 12頭5番9人 496kg 濱田達 55 1446(1.1)41.4 デランブ 3-3-3-6 |
3.24 船橋
1200不 駿風ス B2選抜馬 7 12頭1番11人 501kg 濱田達 54 1158(1.8)3.8 ポンペイ 9-10-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブラックタイド セン8
ウイッチ 青鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
高瀬真尚 本間牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
5.20 川崎
1600良 第35 B2 一 2 14頭14番5人 480kg 山崎誠 56 1429(0.1)39.5 プレスト 9-9-9-9 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 夏初月 B2 一 3 11頭10番1人 478kg 山崎誠 56 1368(0.4)39.4 コンセプ 9-8-5-3 |
4.7 川崎
1600重 卯の花 B2B3 三一 3 12頭10番4人 472kg 山崎誠 57 1438(0.3)4.0 デランブ 6-6-6-3 |
3.14 浦和
1500良 麗日( B2B3 二一 2 12頭5番5人 469kg 山崎誠 57 1360(0.2)37.6 フクサン 10-10-10-7 |
3.1 川崎
1500良 忘れ雪 B2B3 二一 8 14頭11番8人 472kg 山崎誠 57 1382(0.8)39.4 ギンザロ 8-6-9-8 |
|
8 |
スマートファルコン 牡3
エイシンサンタフェ 栗毛
(Zensational)
栗山正 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
5.12 大井
1800稍 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 12 15頭14番14人 475kg 町田直 56 1554(3.0)40.6 ミヤギザ 14-14-15-15 |
4.8 川崎
1500稍 鶯(う 3歳 1 1 10頭5番3人 479kg 御神訓 57 1362(0.3)39.7 トーセン 2-2-2-2 |
1.6 川崎
1600稍 招福( 3歳 1オープン 6 6頭4番3人 470kg 御神訓 56 1472(2.2)41.4 メンタイ 2-2-2-3 |
12.16 川崎
1600稍 川崎ジ 2歳 1オープン 1 11頭4番3人 479kg 森泰斗 56 1454(0.3)41.1 メンタイ 2-2-1-1 |
11.10 川崎
1600重 川崎若 2歳 1オープン 3 14頭4番3人 473kg 森泰斗 55 1466(0.9)41.1 ナインバ 7-8-5-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
ウララカ 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
4.27 浦和
2000良 芝桜( B2B3選抜馬 5 10頭5番5人 494kg 矢野貴 57 2110(1.9)40.1 アイキャ 4-4-4-3 |
3.16 浦和
2000良 花見月 B2B3選抜馬 9 12頭12番2人 493kg 矢野貴 57 2131(2.4)41.8 モズノー 5-5-3-5 |
2.25 浦和
1400良 初花月 B2 二 4 10頭3番4人 494kg 森泰斗 56 1292(0.4)38.4 ホウヨウ 9-9-9-8 |
1.20 浦和
1500良 祝月( B1B2 二一 5 10頭7番3人 496kg 森泰斗 55 1360(0.9)39.1 ボナヴィ 7-6-5-4 |
12.23 浦和
2000良 ポイン B2B3選抜馬 2 11頭6番3人 494kg 張田昂 57 2121(0.4)38.2 モズノー 7-4-4-2 |
|
10 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡3
キタサンアカツキ 鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
馬場剛 ヤマタケ牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1600良 椿(つ 3歳 1オープン 競走中止 12頭7番7人 459kg 御神訓 55 0(104.5)0.0 フレール 11-11-12 |
2.1 川崎
1600良 ヴィク 3歳オープン選定馬 9 12頭10番5人 460kg 御神訓 56 1459(1.4)40.5 フウト 8-8-7-5 |
1.19 浦和
1500良 ニュー 3歳オープン 11 12頭11番7人 458kg 御神訓 56 1383(3.0)40.5 ミゲル 9-9-12-12 |
12.15 川崎
1600稍 全日本 2歳オープン 12 14頭6番12人 465kg 御神訓 55 1432(4.0)38.7 ドライス 13-13-14-14 |
11.10 川崎
1600重 川崎若 2歳 1オープン 1 14頭6番1人 459kg 御神訓 56 1457(0.8)40.8 フレンド 2-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
キタサンハナミチ 青鹿毛
(ブラックタキシード)
大野龍 樋渡志尚
|
繁田健 (浦和) |
6.3 浦和
1500稍 風待月 B2 二 5 12頭12番1人 446kg 笹川翼 56 1364(0.6)38.8 コンセプ 8-7-9-8 |
5.18 川崎
1500重 草笛( B2B3 二一 1 14頭7番4人 451kg 笹川翼 57 1347(0.8)39.6 ブラック 9-9-5-2 |
3.14 浦和
1500良 麗日( B2B3 二一 7 12頭2番2人 454kg 本橋孝 57 1363(0.5)38.4 フクサン 4-4-6-4 |
2.25 浦和
1400良 初花月 B2 二 2 10頭4番3人 456kg 笹川翼 56 1290(0.2)38.8 ホウヨウ 4-4-5-3 |
1.21 浦和
1400良 端月( B2B3 二一 2 9頭4番2人 453kg 本橋孝 57 1287(0.4)37.6 ナンヨー 4-4-4-4 |
|
12 |
ヴァンキッシュラン 牝3
トーセンビレッタ 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.11 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 11 16頭1番9人 451kg 左海誠 54 1561(2.6)40.2 スピーデ 9-9-9-10 |
4.25 浦和
1400良 若駒( 3歳 一 2 11頭6番2人 457kg 本橋孝 55 1300(0.6)38.8 アイウォ 7-8-5-5 |
4.8 川崎
1500稍 鶯(う 3歳 1 2 10頭6番1人 458kg 本橋孝 55 1365(0.3)39.6 ファルコ 4-4-4-4 |
3.16 浦和
1500良 若草( 3歳 一 1 11頭10番1人 454kg 本橋孝 55 1373(0.3)40.3 モンバイ 4-3-4-2 |
2.5 J東京
1400 3歳1勝クラス 9 16頭2番10人 460kg 田邊裕 54 1267(1.4)37.3 リメイク 12-11 |