[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-02-03 川崎3R C2八 七九 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ユニバーサル 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
矢内卓人 様似渡辺牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
12.7 金沢
1500不 12月 B1 2 5 9頭2番5人 457kg 鈴木太 56 1356(1.4)37.5 リュウノ 9-8-8-6 |
11.9 金沢
1500不 B1特別 3編成 B1特別 3編成 1 10頭3番1人 451kg 吉原寛 56 1356(1.2)37.9 アンタル 9-8-8-1 |
10.26 金沢
1500稍 JBC B1 2 8 11頭8番5人 452kg 吉原寛 56 1382(1.4)40.6 カトリー 11-8-5-6 |
10.12 金沢
1400重 廣畑敦 B1 3 3 9頭6番7人 451kg 吉原寛 56 1298(0.1)38.2 リチェル 9-9-4-4 |
9.29 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B1 4 8 8頭2番5人 454kg 鈴木太 56 1384(3.7)40.5 ヤマカツ 8-6-5-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
エーシンオフクロ 栗毛
(エイシンワシントン)
伊藤裕一 木田牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1500重 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 12頭2番8人 469kg 町田直 545 1387(1.1)41.4 アンシミ 2-2-2-2 |
11.30 水沢
1600重 JBB B1 二組 6 12頭8番5人 466kg 陶文峰 54 1417(1.1)39.8 グランス 1-1-1-3 |
11.16 盛岡
1200重 B1 B1 6 11頭11番8人 466kg 関本淳 54 1143(2.0)3.9 ネクサス 3-7 |
10.25 盛岡
1600稍 菊花特 A 三組 11 12頭11番10人 470kg 山本政 54 1430(4.6)40.1 サンエイ 9-9 |
10.11 盛岡
1600不 初雁特 A 三組 6 11頭7番5人 463kg 山本政 54 1405(2.4)38.3 サンエイ 5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ルーラーシップ 牝6
イストワール 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
伊橋寿夫 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
栗林信 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
1400良 十人十 C2八 七九 10 12頭8番11人 464kg 中越琉 54 1332(1.9)39.7 ゴールド 12-12-12-11 |
12.14 川崎
1400重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 9 12頭8番11人 464kg 中越琉 54 1306(1.4)37.9 メガフロ 11-11-11-11 |
11.10 川崎
1400重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 7 12頭1番7人 469kg 和田譲 54 1323(1.1)40.1 ヴィアグ 12-12-12-12 |
10.12 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 12頭5番12人 474kg 中越琉 54 1315(1.1)39.2 アルバリ 12-12-12-12 |
9.15 川崎
1400重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 7 10頭8番9人 471kg 中越琉 54 1329(1.4)39.3 ニューエ 10-10-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
マクフィ 牡4
ピュアチャプレット 芦毛
(クロフネ)
小橋亮太 ノーザンファーム
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
1400良 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 1 12頭7番1人 516kg 中越琉 56 1324(0.0)39.7 キタノイ 6-7-4-3 |
12.12 金沢
1400良 C1 7 C1 7 1 9頭1番1人 512kg 沖静男 56 1320(0.8)39.5 オジョウ 7-7-3-1 |
11.23 金沢
1500不 タンザ C2 特選 1 8頭7番3人 514kg 沖静男 56 1349(0.3)37.6 スクリー 5-5-1-2 |
11.2 名古屋
1400良 ハルキ C 19 2 10頭3番2人 518kg 丸野勝 56 1319(2.2)40.4 ソナトリ 2-2-2-2 |
10.21 名古屋
1400良 C20 C 20 2 10頭3番2人 520kg 丸野勝 56 1316(1.7)40.4 トーホウ 3-3-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝5
プティプランセス 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
1.12 船橋
1500重 馬い! C2 七八 5 9頭4番4人 499kg 矢野貴 545 1395(2.7)40.2 ミスター 4-4-6-6 |
12.16 川崎
1400稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 11頭5番1人 497kg 矢野貴 54 1311(0.0)40.2 オースタ 2-2-2-2 |
12.2 船橋
1500重 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 12頭3番4人 497kg 矢野貴 54 1386(1.3)38.9 ホウオウ 5-5-5-5 |
11.12 川崎
1400稍 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 1 12頭6番3人 488kg 矢野貴 54 1323(0.4)39.8 バローロ 1-1-1-1 |
10.27 船橋
1200不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 12頭1番7人 491kg 矢野貴 54 1162(1.0)3.9 デザート 5-7-6 |
|
6 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
シュガーミント 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(同)ランニング・ク 厚賀古川牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 3 12頭12番2人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1317(0.4)40.9 ゴッドオ 2-2-2-2 |
10.30 佐賀
1800良 錦秋特 B 1 10頭1番1人 498kg 山下裕 56 1586(0.2)3.9 サイモン 4-6-6-6-1-1 |
10.16 佐賀
1750良 神無月 B 1 11頭3番1人 492kg 山下裕 56 1557(0.5)39.6 ラヴィア 3-3-3-3-3-1 |
10.10 佐賀
1300良 秋日和 B−5組 1 9頭3番1人 497kg 山下裕 56 1224(0.6)37.4 キクノピ 1-1-1-1 |
9.12 佐賀
1300良 SAG B−3組 2 11頭1番1人 491kg 山下裕 56 1228(0.1)3.8 スターク 3-3-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝7
ルシルク 鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
田中準市 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
1.7 川崎
1400稍 水仙( C2 十 4 12頭6番5人 525kg 櫻井光 54 1327(0.7)41.5 イサチル 6-5-5-2 |
12.13 川崎
1400稍 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 10 12頭8番8人 529kg 櫻井光 54 1318(1.6)40.4 ダイユウ 7-7-7-7 |
4.20 川崎
1400稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 8 12頭7番7人 532kg 櫻井光 54 1309(0.6)40.1 ピノター 6-6-6-5 |
3.30 浦和
1400重 季春( C1 三 12 12頭12番5人 527kg 加藤和 54 1327(2.7)40.2 アマネラ 7-7-6-10 |
3.5 川崎
1400良 雛菊( C1二 一三 4 12頭2番8人 531kg 櫻井光 54 1307(1.5)39.4 タイセイ 7-6-7-5 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
タマモホットポット 栗毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
伊藤恵介 岡田牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
11.15 大井
1600良 C2 1314 C2 1314 9 13頭6番9人 401kg 横川怜 54 1460(3.1)41.1 サトノイ 6-5-10-11 |
10.31 大井
1600重 C2 1415 C2 1415 10 14頭14番13人 403kg 横川怜 54 1468(2.9)42.3 セブンフ 11-11-12-11 |
10.6 大井
1600稍 3歳130.6万円以上 3歳130.6万円以上 4 13頭12番9人 404kg 横川怜 54 1445(1.4)41.2 スペキア 3-3-3-4 |
9.19 大井
1400重 3歳220万円以下 3歳220万円以下 8 14頭9番11人 403kg 横川怜 54 1297(1.5)40.2 ゴールド 6-11-11 |
5.19 大井
1600重 3歳260万円以下 3歳260万円以下 8 14頭8番10人 399kg 横川怜 54 1458(2.6)39.7 マコトゴ 13-13-12-12 |
||
7 | 9 |
ベーカバド 牡5
ゴールドユウ 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
湯浅健司 豊田田村牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
1.12 船橋
1500重 馬い! C2 七八 7 9頭6番7人 487kg 山中悠 565 1398(3.0)39.9 ミスター 7-7-7-7 |
12.13 川崎
1500稍 葉牡丹 C2二 一三 5 12頭12番8人 480kg 山中悠 56 1378(0.7)39.4 トペコン 5-6-5-6 |
11.30 船橋
1600良 犬吠埼 C2 一 11 12頭11番9人 493kg 山中悠 56 1445(1.9)39.8 ミスティ 3-3-3-5 |
10.26 船橋
1800不 ヤング C2選抜馬 10 14頭9番10人 491kg 関本玲 56 1589(2.5)42.2 キトゥン 5-6-9-8 |
10.18 浦和
1500重 農業王 C2 二三 9 11頭8番3人 494kg 山中悠 56 1400(2.2)42.3 ゲンパチ 3-3-1-4 |
|
10 |
ノヴェリスト セン4
コスモチョコレイ 鹿毛
(ブラックタイド)
檜森高史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
甲田悟 (川崎) |
5.9 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 12 15頭1番7人 478kg 原優介 53 1493(1.9)37.7 レイモミ 1-1-1 |
4.24 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 6 18頭14番6人 480kg 柴田大 56 1344(1.3)35.6 ウインシ 2-2 |
1.10 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭13番10人 470kg 國分優 56 2037(7.4)46.4 クリノク 1-1-1-1 |
12.27 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 13 16頭2番7人 474kg 藤田菜 53 1378(1.7)38.5 クリーン 4-4-5 |
10.18 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 10 13頭4番5人 472kg 柴田大 55 1253(2.2)36.8 ユングヴ 4-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
オルフェーヴル 牝5
ヘヴンリークルーズ 栗毛
(ファルブラヴ)
堀口晴男 社台ファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
1.20 浦和
1400良 興雲閣 C2 九 12 12頭3番8人 428kg 岡村健 54 1325(2.6)4.0 リンドグ 11-11-10-10 |
7.26 浦和
1400良 花かお C2 二三 10 11頭11番6人 415kg 橋本直 54 1323(3.4)41.2 ヴィテス 9-10-10-11 |
7.2 浦和
1400不 夏帽子 C1 三 6 11頭6番8人 415kg 古岡勇 54 1292(0.9)38.5 ロッソビ 5-7-9-8 |
6.17 川崎
1500重 泰山木 C1 四五 10 14頭10番8人 417kg 笹川翼 54 1388(1.7)4.2 カネショ 7-7-4-8 |
6.1 浦和
1500重 C1 六 C1 六 7 12頭6番6人 419kg 張田昂 54 1390(2.4)39.9 パフュー 5-5-7-8 |
|
12 |
ロードカナロア セン5
レディハピネス 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
杉浦和也 ケイアイファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
1.19 浦和
1500良 秩父カ C2 七八 3 12頭2番6人 492kg 藤江渉 56 1385(0.5)4.1 ギャップ 1-1-1-2 |
1.4 川崎
1400良 十人十 C2八 七九 7 12頭3番6人 489kg 福原杏 56 1328(1.5)41.1 ゴールド 3-3-3-4 |
12.13 川崎
1400稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 7 12頭8番10人 485kg 福原杏 56 1318(2.2)4.1 デューク 5-5-5-6 |
11.25 浦和
1500稍 向寒( C2 一 5 12頭6番6人 488kg 酒井忍 56 1384(0.5)39.7 アンジュ 4-4-3-2 |
11.10 川崎
900重 爆雷( C2選定馬 6 12頭11番2人 488kg 矢野貴 56 562(0.7)38.4 ブランメ 5-3-4 |