[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-01-25 川崎9R C2二 一三 ダート1500m 晴 不 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
ダイワラスター 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
小林伸幸 岡田スタツド
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1400良 弁才天 C2五 四六 2 12頭4番1人 459kg 森泰斗 56 1315(0.2)40.5 イントゥ 5-4-4-2 |
12.17 川崎
1500良 冬牡丹 C2五 四六 5 14頭1番2人 462kg 森泰斗 56 1375(0.3)41.9 ブイジャ 3-3-3-3 |
10.28 名古屋
1600良 色鳥( A 5特別 7 10頭6番2人 454kg 丸野勝 56 1456(1.4)40.5 マイネル 1-1-1-3 |
10.12 名古屋
1600重 神無月 3歳特別 1 9頭2番5人 455kg 丸野勝 56 1448(0.9)39.8 ニシノス 1-1-1-1 |
9.15 名古屋
1600良 カワラ 3歳 1特別 9 11頭4番2人 454kg 丸野勝 56 1482(3.7)43.9 ナムラマ 2-2-3-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡6
スイートトーク 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
田口絢子 オリエント牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
1.7 浦和
1500良 今年は C2三 二四 11 12頭3番5人 473kg 秋元耕 56 1396(2.3)41.9 アールブ 4-4-6-9 |
12.25 浦和
1600良 ポイン C1 一 3 11頭1番7人 476kg 秋元耕 56 1446(0.5)38.8 アカンタ 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 川崎
1600良 42n C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 7 14頭5番11人 475kg 秋元耕 57 1465(1.5)41.4 ビクトリ 3-3-4-3 |
11.24 浦和
1500良 埼玉県 C1 三四 4 12頭1番12人 472kg 福原杏 56 1367(0.6)40.1 オールイ 3-3-2-2 |
11.12 川崎
900良 快翔( C1選定馬 8 12頭9番12人 474kg 秋元耕 56 555(1.5)37.3 アンナラ 6-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストロングリターン 牡5
クラビッグレディ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見政敏 倉見牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
1.15 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 8 12頭7番4人 509kg 酒井忍 565 1164(1.2)38.9 クインズ 8-8-8 |
1.2 川崎
1600良 独楽回 C2二 一三 6 14頭6番7人 506kg 酒井忍 56 1459(1.4)40.9 ブイジャ 9-9-6-6 |
12.18 川崎
1600良 42n C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 5 14頭11番6人 507kg 酒井忍 57 1464(1.4)4.1 ビクトリ 7-7-7-7 |
12.1 船橋
1500良 アイビ C1 四五 7 14頭4番10人 513kg 酒井忍 56 1361(1.9)38.4 クイック 5-5-5-5 |
10.26 船橋
1500稍 C1六 五七イ C1六 五七イ 6 12頭8番7人 506kg 酒井忍 56 1381(1.7)40.4 グレイト 7-7-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
Pioneerofth 牝5
K.D.’sShad 鹿毛
(Maria’sMon)
吉田和美 DixianaFarmsLLC
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
8.24 川崎
1400稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 森泰斗 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.10 川崎
1500良 縷紅草 C1 三四 7 12頭2番3人 504kg 本田重 54 1373(1.5)43.7 ヒトノワ 1-1-1-1 |
7.15 川崎
1500不 さくら C1 四五 6 13頭11番6人 495kg 御神訓 54 1376(1.0)40.6 トイトイ 5-5-3-3 |
6.10 川崎
1500良 ラベン C1 四五 5 14頭4番4人 500kg 御神訓 54 1373(1.2)38.9 ヨウコウ 10-10-9-9 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 芍薬( C1 四五 10 14頭12番2人 493kg 御神訓 54 1381(1.8)41.7 クロヴァ 6-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
シビルウォー 牝5
ミラクルフェイマス 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
佐々木總雄 柏木一則
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
9.30 船橋
1200稍 楽天競 C1 二三 12 12頭3番12人 434kg 實川純 54 1163(2.1)39.1 ジョイズ 11-11-12 |
9.14 川崎
900重 蒼穹( C1選定馬 11 12頭8番11人 427kg 實川純 54 571(1.9)37.7 ロジセン 12-12-12 |
8.4 船橋
1600良 ペリド C1 二三 9 10頭10番9人 434kg 内田利 54 1454(2.4)40.6 コパノラ 3-4-6-6 |
7.20 船橋
1600稍 東金賞 C1 三四 5 8頭8番8人 436kg 内田利 54 1432(1.9)4.1 エスシー 3-3-3-3 |
6.30 浦和
800重 今だけ C1選抜馬ア 10 11頭11番9人 439kg 中島良 54 499(2.5)36.6 コウユー 10-11 |
|
6 |
モンテロッソ セン4
ブルーデライト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小谷野次郎 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
12.14 川崎
1500良 ゆがわ C2二 一三 競走除外 14頭12番0人 451kg 繁田健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.9 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 5 12頭7番6人 452kg 矢野貴 56 1309(0.4)39.6 シゲルハ 5-5-6-4 |
3.10 船橋
1500稍 サボテ 3歳 二 2 12頭10番3人 451kg 矢野貴 56 1381(1.0)40.9 アマルイ 6-6-6-6 |
3.6 川崎
1500良 春一番 3歳 2 5 13頭9番6人 449kg 矢野貴 56 1370(1.0)4.1 ビービー 9-8-9-9 |
2.12 船橋
1500良 大漁勝 3歳 二 4 12頭7番4人 453kg 矢野貴 565 1397(1.2)41.1 キーラー 6-6-6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ノヴェリスト 牡5
キタノシラユリ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(同)JPN技研 岡田スタツド
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1600良 独楽回 C2二 一三 2 14頭4番2人 513kg 山崎誠 56 1448(0.3)4.0 ブイジャ 8-8-4-2 |
12.14 川崎
1500良 ゆがわ C2二 一三 2 14頭8番5人 515kg 山崎誠 56 1369(0.0)39.3 トミケン 9-9-5-3 |
11.10 川崎
1500良 楓(か C2五 四六 1 14頭1番4人 519kg 森泰斗 56 1374(0.3)40.1 ウインオ 10-10-7-6 |
10.14 川崎
1400稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 4 12頭6番1人 516kg 森泰斗 56 1319(0.5)40.9 エリース 4-4-4-5 |
4.14 川崎
1500重 カーネ C2 一二 6 14頭9番4人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1384(0.4)4.2 ナンセカ 6-8-5-3 |
|
8 |
ハービンジャー セン6
ユメノキズナ 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
橘勝年 社台ファーム
|
米谷康 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1500良 C2 二 C2 二 4 9頭2番5人 449kg 篠谷葵 565 1370(0.6)39.8 モンスト 6-3-1-1 |
12.16 川崎
1500良 高野槇 C1二 一三 6 14頭9番11人 444kg 本田重 56 1371(1.2)40.8 ノボリタ 8-8-5-4 |
10.30 船橋
1600良 C1 二 C1 二 4 13頭1番5人 449kg 森泰斗 56 1443(0.3)40.6 メイプル 8-7-7-5 |
10.20 浦和
1600重 秋麗( C1 三 6 11頭1番2人 449kg 森泰斗 56 1442(1.6)40.4 メモリー 7-7-6-4 |
9.28 船橋
1500稍 旨い C1五 四六ア 1 12頭1番6人 451kg 篠谷葵 56 1369(0.1)39.2 ダバイマ 9-9-8-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
フリオーソ 牡5
ハクシンライラック 青毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
高岡義光 川上牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
1.15 船橋
1200良 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 12頭8番6人 467kg 山中悠 565 1161(0.1)38.8 ビービー 5-4-3 |
12.21 浦和
1500良 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 12頭8番3人 472kg 山中悠 56 1379(0.5)38.9 ラブリー 6-7-7-7 |
12.1 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 二三 5 12頭9番7人 467kg 山中悠 56 1362(0.9)39.3 タツミア 8-8-8-7 |
10.28 船橋
1500稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 12頭7番7人 463kg 山中悠 56 1377(0.8)39.4 マルゼン 9-11-9-7 |
10.14 川崎
1500稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 4 14頭12番10人 458kg 山中悠 56 1369(0.7)40.8 ウインゴ 10-10-5-5 |
|
10 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝5
アストレア 青毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
ブルーエクウス(株) モリナガファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.6 浦和
1400良 小寒( C1C2 四一 12 12頭1番5人 472kg 張田昂 53 1346(4.3)43.5 ブルベア 1-1-4-10 |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 水管橋 C1 五 10 12頭5番4人 449kg 左海誠 54 1314(1.3)41.3 アスター 3-3-3-4 |
8.12 浦和
1400不 昼顔( C1 五 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 半澤慶 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.24 浦和
1400重 夏の雲 C2 二 1 10頭1番7人 439kg 北島希 54 1301(0.1)4.1 ツキミザ 1-1-1-1 |
5.25 浦和
1500良 「さん C1 七八 12 12頭7番3人 439kg 張田昂 54 1402(2.8)42.2 ウィズネ 1-1-4-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
フリオーソ 牡6
ディーズビバーチェ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1600良 成田山 C2 一 8 11頭6番4人 464kg 山口達 565 1436(1.4)39.8 イテザ 11-11-8-8 |
12.25 浦和
1600良 ポイン C1 一 6 11頭7番3人 467kg 山口達 56 1452(1.1)3.9 アカンタ 10-9-5-6 |
8.6 船橋
1600良 馬い! C1 一 2 8頭5番4人 466kg 山口達 56 1430(0.8)40.4 イスモイ 7-7-3-4 |
7.15 川崎
1400不 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 10頭9番5人 464kg 山口達 56 1308(0.1)39.3 フエ 9-9-5-4 |
6.17 船橋
1600良 双子賞 C1 二三 4 10頭3番5人 473kg 山口達 56 1438(1.3)3.9 ヨウコウ 9-9-6-7 |
|
12 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
ヤマニンボンプアン 鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1500良 福笑い C2二 一三 6 14頭2番8人 445kg 山崎誠 54 1382(1.6)41.5 キク 3-3-4-3 |
12.14 川崎
1500良 ゆがわ C2二 一三 7 14頭7番7人 453kg 藤江渉 54 1381(1.2)41.4 トミケン 1-1-1-1 |
11.13 川崎
1500良 202 C2選定馬 2 14頭8番3人 453kg 町田直 54 1385(0.1)4.1 モリトカ 2-2-1-1 |
10.12 川崎
1400重 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 10 12頭10番5人 447kg 山林信 54 1336(1.7)41.4 ウォルプ 3-4-4-6 |
8.29 J札幌
1500 3歳未勝利 8 14頭9番10人 442kg 古川吉 54 1301(0.5)36.9 サトノヴ 5-5-5 |