[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-16 川崎7R 開設10周年記念ジョイホース横浜賞 C1二 一三 ダート1400m 晴 良 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モンテロッソ 牝4
アビシーナ 鹿毛
(Pivotal)
杉浦和也 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
村田順 (川崎) |
11.23 佐賀
1400重 ノベン C1−1組 1 11頭6番2人 469kg 石川倭 54 1295(0.6)39.1 ナンゴク 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 佐賀
1400稍 陽復賞 C1−3組 1 10頭9番3人 468kg 石川慎 54 1291(0.6)37.9 パラティ 2-2-2-1 |
10.17 佐賀
1400稍 初冬賞 C1−3組 5 11頭3番5人 465kg 石川慎 54 1300(0.6)39.9 サンクビ 1-1-1-1 |
10.4 佐賀
1300良 ロマン C1−3組 5 11頭7番7人 464kg 倉富隆 54 1240(1.2)38.8 ヴァント 3-4-4-4 |
9.26 佐賀
1400重 紅葉月 B−7組 5 10頭2番5人 470kg 倉富隆 54 1324(2.2)4.1 モズマー 4-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
トゥルーゴールド 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高樽秀夫 信成牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
1400良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 3 10頭3番4人 455kg 藤本現 54 1310(0.8)40.3 ジェイケ 1-1-1-1 |
10.13 川崎
1400稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 2 12頭1番10人 451kg 藤本現 54 1312(1.5)40.9 ジャック 1-1-1-1 |
9.18 川崎
900良 ミュー C1選定馬 11 12頭8番11人 451kg 藤本現 53 557(1.9)37.2 ベニノマ 12-11-11 |
8.28 川崎
900良 神威( C1選定馬 10 12頭6番5人 454kg 中島良 53 558(1.7)3.8 コウユー 10-11-11 |
8.10 川崎
1400良 C1 三四 C1 三四 8 11頭3番5人 450kg 山崎誠 53 1317(1.4)39.1 スリーポ 10-10-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
クリスマスキャロル 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
秋元順紀 社台ファーム
|
山田正 (川崎) |
11.12 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 12頭7番11人 517kg 本田紀 56 1336(3.7)40.5 フリーホ 11-11-11-11 |
10.14 川崎
1600稍 「かな C1二 一三 8 8頭6番7人 514kg 古岡勇 56 1481(2.9)40.3 ベルロビ 8-8-8-8 |
9.17 川崎
1600稍 風船葛 C1二 一三 14 14頭11番14人 500kg 古岡勇 56 1470(4.0)41.6 ウィズネ 13-12-14-14 |
8.27 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 12頭2番11人 504kg 古岡勇 56 1331(3.1)41.6 トーセン 9-9-10-10 |
3.25 園田
1870良 C2 C24歳以上特別 7 9頭3番3人 495kg 下原理 56 2078(3.5)41.3 サクラザ 8-8-8-8-9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡3
グレートビーム 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
兼松昌男 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
7.16 川崎
1500重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 14頭14番12人 496kg 櫻井光 55 1384(1.2)42.7 ストーム 2-3-2-2 |
3.4 川崎
1600稍 椿賞( 3歳 1オープン 8 11頭1番11人 488kg 櫻井光 55 1454(2.6)41.6 ウタマロ 9-8-9-8 |
1.29 川崎
1600不 ジョイ 3歳 1 10 10頭3番9人 493kg 櫻井光 57 1491(5.6)4.5 ドイテー 5-5-7-8 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 招福( 3歳 1 3 12頭8番6人 489kg 櫻井光 56 1370(0.7)40.1 ゴールド 2-2-2-1 |
12.19 川崎
1600稍 川崎ジ 2歳 1オープン 11 11頭9番9人 487kg 今野忠 56 1463(3.9)41.8 グリーン 7-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
テンビーエース 黒鹿毛
(テンビー)
人見塁 鹿戸美明
|
新井健 (川崎) |
12.2 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 二三 11 12頭2番11人 412kg 内田利 54 1169(2.1)3.9 ホウロク 12-12-12 |
11.12 川崎
900良 快翔( C1選定馬 11 12頭5番10人 412kg 内田利 54 562(2.2)37.8 アンナラ 9-12-12 |
10.8 大井
1200不 11月 C1五 四六 9 16頭13番12人 418kg 本田重 54 1153(2.2)3.9 オリジネ 10-11 |
9.25 大井
1200重 楽天競 C1二 一三 14 16頭11番13人 415kg 藤本現 54 1159(2.1)38.6 フォルト 13-15 |
9.9 大井
1200稍 ダイコ C1五 四六 6 14頭4番10人 412kg 藤本現 54 1143(1.5)37.8 ネフェル 8-6 |
|
6 |
エスポワールシチー 牝5
ワキノバクシン 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
谷川正純 広田牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
11.12 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 12頭10番6人 442kg 伊藤裕 54 1313(1.4)40.3 フリーホ 3-4-6-5 |
10.13 川崎
1400稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 3 12頭2番8人 444kg 伊藤裕 54 1305(1.0)40.3 ジュンア 4-4-5-5 |
9.16 川崎
1400稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 9 12頭7番7人 441kg 山崎誠 54 1327(2.3)41.6 アントー 6-6-7-8 |
8.27 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 12頭9番4人 440kg 町田直 54 1319(1.9)4.1 トーセン 3-3-6-7 |
8.10 川崎
1400良 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 11頭6番9人 439kg 伊藤裕 54 1307(0.4)39.8 スリーポ 4-4-5-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ローズキングダム 牡3
マリノアンチーク 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
山口裕介 クラウン日高牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
11.12 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 12頭3番5人 495kg 今野忠 56 1309(1.0)39.5 フリーホ 7-7-7-6 |
10.14 川崎
1500稍 稲村ケ C1二 一三 5 11頭10番10人 500kg 今野忠 56 1367(1.3)39.8 ゴールデ 6-6-6-3 |
9.17 川崎
1500稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 14頭1番11人 510kg 今野忠 55 1373(1.9)39.6 ホワイト 11-11-11-10 |
8.27 川崎
1500稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 14頭13番7人 503kg 山口達 55 1380(2.8)41.3 ヒトノワ 12-12-10-10 |
8.11 川崎
1500良 涼風( C1 一二 5 10頭7番2人 502kg 笹川翼 55 1371(1.0)41.1 レマンコ 8-8-9-8 |
|
8 |
ルーラーシップ 牡6
アイアムネオ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
高橋貢 高昭牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
11.12 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 競走除外 12頭11番0人 510kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.14 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 11頭9番7人 517kg 町田直 56 1318(1.7)40.1 ケイアイ 9-9-10-10 |
10.2 船橋
2200稍 オータ C1C2選抜馬 9 12頭7番7人 517kg 山崎誠 57 2305(3.1)4.3 セークレ 6-6-3-3-4-5 |
9.17 川崎
1500稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 14 14頭4番5人 522kg 田中涼 56 1395(4.1)42.5 ホワイト 7-8-6-9 |
7.12 J福島
1700 天の川賞3歳上2勝クラス 12 15頭3番15人 516kg 柴田善 57 1478(4.1)41.1 ダノンフ 5-4-4-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
イストワール 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
伊橋寿夫 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
栗林信 (川崎) |
10.5 盛岡
1700良 アンタ B1 7 12頭9番4人 490kg 村上忍 54 1481(0.7)37.4 アビエル 5-4-4-4 |
7.25 J新潟
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 10 18頭15番12人 478kg 北村友 55 1348(1.0)33.6 ツルネ 12-13 |
5.10 J新潟
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 6 13頭9番6人 480kg 團野大 55 1349(1.0)34.4 ウインメ 12-12 |
3.15 J中京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 10 16頭11番13人 472kg 柴山雄 55 1223(0.8)3.4 スキップ 15-15 |
12.15 J中京
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 17 18頭14番13人 474kg 荻野極 54 2033(2.5)37.6 ウインラ 2-3-2-2 |
|
10 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
マイネサンサン 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
田中準市 コスモヴューファーム
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
12.2 船橋
1600稍 C1 二三 C1 二三 6 14頭3番13人 467kg 櫻井光 56 1438(2.0)38.8 トーキョ 10-9-9-7 |
11.12 川崎
1600良 白妙菊 C1二 一三 7 12頭1番10人 472kg 櫻井光 56 1451(1.3)40.4 パフュー 6-5-5-5 |
10.20 浦和
1600重 秋麗( C1 三 5 11頭6番10人 469kg 櫻井光 56 1441(1.5)39.8 メモリー 11-11-9-7 |
10.13 川崎
1400稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 8 12頭7番9人 476kg 櫻井光 56 1321(2.4)40.5 ジャック 11-11-12-10 |
9.16 川崎
1500稍 竜胆( C1五 四六 13 14頭12番11人 470kg 櫻井光 56 1389(2.3)42.4 デルマア 8-7-6-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
パイロ 牡5
ジュエルシャネル 鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
大黒富美子 荒谷牧場
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
12.3 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1選抜馬 10 12頭12番12人 493kg 中島良 56 1169(2.8)40.1 リュウヤ 10-10-12 |
11.12 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 12頭2番10人 500kg 櫻井光 56 1318(1.9)41.6 フリーホ 1-1-1-2 |
10.27 船橋
1200稍 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 9 10頭4番9人 493kg 櫻井光 56 1167(1.8)40.1 サダムシ 4-5-4 |
10.14 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 11頭8番11人 494kg 櫻井光 56 1317(1.6)40.5 ケイアイ 7-7-7-7 |
10.2 船橋
2200稍 オータ C1C2選抜馬 10 12頭9番11人 493kg 櫻井光 57 2307(3.3)42.8 セークレ 4-4-6-6-8-9 |
|
12 |
スズカマンボ 牝5
オーベルゲイド 鹿毛
(Kaldoun)
竹下浩一 ノーザンファーム
|
甲田悟 (川崎) |
12.3 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1選抜馬 4 12頭7番11人 470kg 保園翔 54 1148(0.7)37.7 リュウヤ 12-12-10 |
11.11 川崎
1400良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 10頭2番8人 474kg 保園翔 54 1311(0.9)39.3 ジェイケ 7-7-7-6 |
10.28 船橋
1200稍 C1 三四 C1 三四 4 11頭6番11人 473kg 保園翔 54 1156(0.9)38.5 リュウヤ 7-9-9 |
10.13 川崎
1400稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 11 12頭12番8人 476kg 山崎誠 54 1338(4.1)4.3 ジャック 4-4-6-7 |
6.30 浦和
1400重 月見草 C1 二 9 12頭11番11人 463kg 保園翔 54 1317(1.6)40.3 アティテ 7-8-8-9 |