[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-15 川崎3R アリジゴク特別 2歳 5 ダート1400m 晴 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牝2
ダイメイジュエリー 栗毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
大久保和夫 西野春樹
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
10.20 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭11番2人 450kg 五十冬 54 1020(0.2)37.6 ウィンタ 5-3 |
9.24 門別
1100稍 日高の 2歳未勝利 3 8頭5番3人 452kg 五十冬 54 1096(0.8)39.2 モリデン 5-4 |
8.19 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭3番5人 448kg 五十冬 54 1106(0.3)40.7 ニコニコ 3-2 |
|||
2 | 2 |
モンテロッソ 牡2
エムオープリズム 鹿毛
(バトルプラン)
大浅貢 門別牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.21 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭2番1人 472kg 桑村真 55 1464(0.1)42.8 スズノス 7-4-3-1 |
10.8 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭5番3人 466kg 阿部龍 55 1503(0.5)38.8 エイシン 11-10-9-4 |
9.23 門別
1700稍 沙流川 2歳未勝利 4 11頭2番4人 466kg 阿部龍 55 1531(3.0)40.9 オタクイ 11-10-8-5 |
9.9 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭1番6人 474kg 阿部龍 54 1540(1.6)41.3 ソウヤミ 10-9-8-6 |
8.11 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭8番5人 458kg 阿部龍 54 1476(0.5)40.7 シュヴノ 12-11-10-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ペルーサ 牡2
サイマルタシュ 栗毛
(Behrens)
安喰武雄 荒谷輝和
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
10.27 門別
1000重 ドーレ 2歳未勝利 1 8頭4番2人 424kg 桑村真 55 1021(0.1)37.9 チェンジ 2-1 |
10.13 門別
1000重 オータ 2歳未勝利 2 11頭4番1人 424kg 五十冬 55 1020(0.0)37.3 グリンヴ 3-2 |
9.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭9番2人 420kg 石川倭 55 1022(0.5)37.9 ロマンロ 5-2 |
9.15 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭6番3人 416kg 桑村真 55 1018(0.5)37.6 ミステリ 5-4 |
9.3 門別
1000稍 リボン 2歳未勝利 3 12頭9番4人 418kg 石川倭 54 1035(0.0)38.7 スティー 9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
トゥザワールド 牡2
フューチャータイム 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大典牧場(有) 大典牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
11.13 川崎
1400良 スパー 2歳 7イ 2 8頭6番7人 460kg 伊藤裕 55 1343(0.4)4.0 ユキノマ 2-2-2-2 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
リオンディーズ 牡2
セレーサ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
浅沼廣幸 白井牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
11.9 川崎
1400良 モンシ 2歳 5 6 10頭6番5人 450kg 本橋孝 55 1333(1.1)40.1 フィスラ 4-4-5-5 |
10.16 川崎
1500稍 アキア 2歳 3 7 11頭9番8人 456kg 伊藤裕 55 1402(2.0)42.5 ウインヒ 9-8-8-7 |
9.15 川崎
1400重 コオロ 2歳 5 4 10頭9番6人 457kg 伊藤裕 54 1358(0.5)41.5 クーバ 10-10-10-7 |
8.7 川崎
1400良 ヒグラ 2歳 4 4 9頭9番1人 456kg 伊藤裕 54 1359(2.9)42.5 レーヴエ 2-2-3-3 |
7.16 川崎
1400重 スパー 2歳 4イ 5 8頭3番7人 458kg 伊藤裕 54 1365(4.2)43.1 ワールド 4-4-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
フリオーソ 牝2
ワタリプリンセス 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)心頼LooP 田中春美
|
新井健 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
1400良 天香桂 2歳100万未満選定牝馬 7 8頭4番7人 400kg 櫻井光 54 1357(1.7)41.1 プレシア 8-8-8-8 |
10.13 川崎
1400重 2歳 5 2歳 5 2 7頭1番2人 408kg 櫻井光 54 1350(0.9)41.8 オジョウ 6-6-4-4 |
9.17 川崎
1400稍 2歳 7 2歳 7 4 9頭8番6人 407kg 櫻井光 54 1354(1.5)41.4 プリーツ 6-6-6-6 |
8.28 川崎
1400良 2歳 6未受賞 2歳 6未受賞 6 9頭7番7人 411kg 櫻井光 54 1368(2.4)42.4 マリレー 9-9-9-8 |
8.11 川崎
1400良 スパー 2歳 5イ 8 9頭2番9人 411kg 伊藤裕 54 1364(2.8)42.9 タツノマ 8-6-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
トランセンド 牝2
フィールザラブ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
冨田藤男 平岡牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
1400良 天香桂 2歳100万未満選定牝馬 5 8頭1番5人 379kg 藤江渉 54 1350(1.0)40.6 プレシア 6-6-7-6 |
10.16 川崎
1500稍 アキア 2歳 3 8 11頭4番11人 379kg 岡村裕 54 1407(2.5)42.3 ウインヒ 10-10-11-9 |
9.29 船橋
1200稍 2歳 二三 2歳 二三 7 12頭1番12人 380kg 藤江渉 54 1189(2.5)39.4 レオワン 12-12-11 |
9.15 川崎
1400重 コオロ 2歳 5 9 10頭2番7人 379kg 古岡勇 54 1373(2.0)43.3 クーバ 9-9-9-10 |
9.1 川崎
1400良 クマゼ 2歳 4 4 12頭6番11人 379kg 藤江渉 54 1347(0.7)42.5 スセリヒ 9-8-8-3 |
|
8 |
フリオーソ 牡2
ハヤブサマナポン 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)ガーベラパーク ガーベラパークスタツド
|
平田正 (川崎) |
11.9 川崎
1400良 モンシ 2歳 5 5 10頭9番10人 408kg 櫻井光 55 1332(1.0)40.3 フィスラ 3-3-3-3 |
10.13 川崎
900重 グラス 2歳200万未満選定馬 11 12頭4番12人 406kg 町田直 55 576(2.3)38.9 マッドシ 12-12-12 |
9.15 川崎
1400重 コオロ 2歳 5 8 10頭10番10人 409kg 櫻井光 54 1363(1.0)42.3 クーバ 8-8-8-8 |
9.1 川崎
1400良 クマゼ 2歳 4 8 12頭4番12人 411kg 櫻井光 54 1355(1.5)43.2 スセリヒ 11-10-9-8 |
8.25 川崎
1400 クマゼ 2歳 4 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 櫻井光 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 9 |
リーチザクラウン 牡2
ニシノモレッタ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
坂本敏浩 村上欽哉
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
11.9 川崎
1400良 ムギワ 2歳 4 11 11頭7番11人 482kg 町田直 55 1358(3.1)41.5 ミトノラ 10-9-11-11 |
10.12 川崎
1500重 ヤマト 2歳 2 6 8頭7番7人 475kg 町田直 55 1406(1.6)4.3 ネレイス 7-6-5-5 |
9.29 船橋
1500稍 2歳 二三 2歳 二三 10 10頭4番9人 471kg 藤本現 54 1405(2.4)41.3 ビービー 8-10-9-10 |
9.15 川崎
1400重 コオロ 2歳 5 2 10頭8番9人 471kg 町田直 54 1355(0.2)42.8 クーバ 4-3-2-3 |
9.1 川崎
1400良 クマゼ 2歳 4 10 12頭11番9人 473kg 岡村裕 54 1367(2.7)44.2 スセリヒ 7-9-10-11 |
|
10 |
シニスターミニスター 牡2
バグワイザー 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
中平史也 高昭牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
11.12 川崎
1400良 2歳 6 2歳 6 2 10頭6番2人 436kg 山崎誠 55 1348(0.0)41.1 イナズマ 2-2-2-2 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 ナナホ 2歳 4 9 11頭6番2人 439kg 山崎誠 55 1378(3.9)45.1 デエレー 3-3-4-6 |
9.18 川崎
1400良 スパー 2歳 8イ 5 8頭4番4人 440kg 笹川翼 54 1352(3.4)42.9 ハーモニ 1-1-1-4 |