[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-11 川崎10R ノベンバースター賞 B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 ダート1600m 晴 良 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝6
メイショウハイパス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 三嶋牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
10.29 船橋
1500稍 養老渓 B2B3 二一 12 12頭4番12人 497kg 伊藤裕 53 1385(2.8)40.2 イスモイ 5-5-10-12 |
10.16 川崎
1600稍 紫苑( B2B3 三一 9 11頭9番9人 496kg 伊藤裕 53 1449(2.2)40.9 バルミー 11-11-11-10 |
9.18 川崎
1600良 かわさ B2B3 三一 6 9頭4番8人 493kg 阪上忠 53 1449(1.2)38.7 コアコン 8-8-8-8 |
8.28 川崎
1600良 はだの B2B3 二一 4 10頭7番9人 484kg 阪上忠 53 1449(2.1)41.2 デランブ 9-9-9-9 |
6.10 川崎
1600良 入梅( B2B3 三一 13 13頭1番11人 489kg 増田充 55 1469(3.3)40.6 キョウエ 12-12-13-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡5
マイネカトレア 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ビッグレッドファーム
|
奥村武 (中央) |
10.31 J福島
1800 二本松特別3歳上1勝クラス 10 13頭13番12人 472kg 丸山元 57 1479(0.5)35.1 クリノオ 13-13-12-13 |
8.29 J札幌
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭7番7人 468kg 丹内祐 57 1525(3.5)40.7 ヒナノコ 1-1-1-6 |
8.8 J札幌
1800 北辰特別3歳上1勝クラス 6 9頭1番5人 470kg 丹内祐 57 1489(1.4)3.7 アラスカ 4-4-4-6 |
7.26 J札幌
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 4 9頭2番5人 468kg 丹内祐 57 1486(0.7)35.9 モンブラ 1-1-1-1 |
6.21 J函館
2000 奥尻特別3歳上1勝クラス 8 9頭2番7人 466kg 丹内祐 57 2016(1.4)38.4 レーガノ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ファニーストーリー 鹿毛
(DistortedHumor)
(株)キーファーズ 社台ファーム
|
小崎憲 (中央) |
10.17 J京都
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭2番9人 478kg 池添謙 55 1244(1.1)36.4 メイショ 14-15 |
9.19 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 4 16頭6番7人 470kg 武 豊 55 1254(0.6)37.1 ケイアイ 11-9 |
4.4 J阪神
1400 3歳1勝クラス 14 16頭5番8人 472kg 西村淳 56 1280(3.4)40.3 オーロラ 8-9 |
3.7 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 1 16頭15番5人 470kg 西村淳 56 1260(0.4)38.8 アスピラ 5-5 |
12.7 J阪神
1800 2歳新馬 7 16頭8番4人 468kg 武 豊 55 1584(2.6)40.5 エイシン 10-9-9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープインパクト 牝4
ソーマジック 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)社台レースホー 社台ファーム
|
尾関知 (中央) |
10.31 J福島
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 10 12頭9番8人 462kg 藤田菜 55 1495(2.4)40.6 アースラ 12-12-11-10 |
8.29 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 7 14頭14番6人 464kg 横山武 55 1476(1.0)38.4 ウンダモ 9-10-10-9 |
8.22 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 3 9頭3番6人 464kg 横山武 55 1473(0.5)39.3 ペルルド 2-2-2-2 |
7.5 J函館
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 7 10頭5番6人 462kg 大野拓 55 2035(2.0)36.9 ポリアン 3-3-3-3 |
6.13 J函館
1800 遊楽部特別3歳上1勝クラス 7 12頭11番11人 456kg 大野拓 55 1485(0.6)35.4 レースガ 5-6-4-3 |
|
5 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井肇 錦岡牧場
|
奥村豊 (中央) |
10.27 船橋
1800稍 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 2 7頭6番3人 473kg 本田重 57 1548(0.6)3.9 マイネル 6-5-5-5 |
10.20 金沢
1500良 加賀白 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上1勝クラス 5 12頭2番2人 480kg 城戸義 56 1359(1.2)3.9 メートル 7-6-6-3 |
10.3 J中京
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 8 15頭10番11人 480kg 城戸義 57 1538(1.5)37.7 マテンロ 6-6-7-8 |
6.13 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 6 16頭1番9人 470kg 太宰啓 57 1529(1.5)37.1 ペオース 7-8-7-5 |
5.17 J京都
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 3 13頭2番11人 466kg 太宰啓 57 1509(0.7)37.2 メイショ 5-4-4-4 |
||
5 | 6 |
グランプリボス 牝4
ジーニアスドール 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)ジーホース 目黒牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.27 船橋
1600稍 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 4 9頭1番8人 456kg 山崎誠 53 1432(0.9)39.1 カラース 6-6-6-8 |
10.11 川崎
1600重 小六月 B1B2 6 13頭6番8人 461kg 山崎誠 53 1433(0.6)40.5 マコトハ 4-4-3-5 |
8.29 J小倉
2000 西海賞3歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭16番16人 442kg 國分優 55 2021(1.8)36.3 フィオリ 9-9-12-10 |
8.22 J小倉
1800 宮崎特別3歳上2勝クラス 9 11頭1番10人 442kg 國分優 55 1479(1.4)35.3 アドマイ 7-7-10-7 |
8.8 J新潟
1200 高田城特別3歳上2勝クラス 13 14頭9番12人 442kg 國分優 55 1123(2.1)37.1 サダムス 12-13 |
|
7 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡3
ケージーヒトメボレ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)サラブレッドク 松本牧場
|
田中博 (中央) |
9.19 J中山
2000 汐留特別3歳上1勝クラス 11 13頭7番11人 440kg 柴田大 54 2040(2.1)38.3 コロンド 2-2-3-4 |
8.30 J小倉
2000 英彦山特別3歳上1勝クラス 11 12頭5番7人 446kg 國分優 54 2021(1.8)36.5 レッドル 6-7-10-9 |
4.18 J中山
2000 山藤賞3歳1勝クラス 6 8頭6番3人 442kg 津村明 56 2118(3.2)40.9 セントオ 3-3-2-2 |
3.22 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 1 16頭2番2人 438kg 柴田大 56 2030(0.1)36.4 コスモタ 3-3-3-3 |
2.23 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 2 12頭3番4人 438kg 柴田大 56 2042(0.0)37.9 ソツナサ 4-2-3-2 |
||
6 | 8 |
リーチザクラウン 牡4
アニューズディ 黒鹿毛
(トモエアレックス)
中村秀之 下村繁正
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
10.15 川崎
1500重 薄紅葉 B2 二 3 12頭1番5人 495kg 今野忠 56 1353(0.6)39.1 ディアラ 3-4-6-4 |
7.13 川崎
1600重 キュン B2 一 9 11頭10番3人 511kg 山崎誠 56 1476(3.5)4.4 アイオロ 2-2-5-9 |
6.12 川崎
1600稍 手をつ B1B2 8 14頭6番3人 502kg 山崎誠 55 1442(1.6)41.5 シカゴジ 1-1-1-2 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 藤(ふ B2 二 1 11頭2番2人 496kg 山崎誠 56 1357(0.3)38.4 ルーレッ 2-2-1-1 |
4.15 川崎
1500稍 桜吹雪 B3 三 1 14頭5番6人 492kg 山崎誠 56 1359(0.2)4.1 スターギ 7-7-4-4 |
|
9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
ペイドリン 栗毛
(Pulpit)
松本好雄 信岡牧場
|
高橋忠 (中央) |
9.5 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 7 13頭4番5人 466kg 吉田隼 55 1473(1.8)38.7 オレンジ 6-5-6-6 |
8.29 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 4 14頭13番3人 462kg 吉田隼 55 1472(0.6)38.3 ウンダモ 8-7-6-6 |
8.9 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 3 14頭10番2人 462kg 吉田隼 55 1466(0.1)38.4 ドゥラモ 8-7-7-4 |
7.26 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 3 8頭6番2人 462kg 吉田隼 55 1459(0.1)37.6 ビオレイ 5-4-3-3 |
7.4 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 4 7頭1番3人 464kg 吉田隼 55 1457(0.9)38.3 ピクシー 4-3-3-3 |
||
7 | 10 |
ノーザンリバー セン3
ヒシストーミイ 黒鹿毛
(StormyAtlantic)
尾又良隆 若林順一
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
10.11 J東京
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 12 16頭4番14人 424kg 山中悠 55 1236(1.3)34.7 シャドウ 15-15 |
9.15 川崎
1600重 村雨( B3 三 1 12頭10番4人 425kg 矢野貴 55 1437(0.4)38.7 ヴィータ 5-5-5-4 |
8.24 川崎
1500稍 凌霄花 B3 二 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 森泰斗 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.17 大井
1400良 サマー B3 三四選抜特別 6 16頭13番6人 422kg 山中悠 55 1278(0.4)3.7 エリーザ 16-13-13 |
8.12 浦和
1500不 夕涼み B3 二 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 山中悠 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
11 |
アッミラーレ 牡5
ハートサムデイ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
10.14 川崎
1600稍 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 13頭13番3人 499kg 今野忠 57 1432(0.6)40.1 マイネル 6-5-1-1 |
9.15 川崎
1600重 涼秋( B1B2 3 8頭5番5人 499kg 今野忠 55 1442(1.3)38.9 アイオロ 4-4-3-3 |
8.6 船橋
1700良 バルー B1B2 二一 8 9頭3番4人 501kg 本田重 55 1495(2.8)41.1 ゴールド 3-3-3-3 |
5.11 川崎
1600稍 開成町 B1B2 二一 1 12頭12番1人 495kg 本田重 55 1429(0.3)3.8 フラワー 5-5-5-4 |
4.24 浦和
1500良 夏初月 B2 二 2 10頭6番4人 502kg 本田重 56 1351(0.1)38.1 ウインド 5-5-5-3 |
||
8 | 12 |
カネヒキリ 牝5
ロキロキ 栗毛
(プレミアムサンダー)
佐久間拓士 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
7.14 川崎
2000不 アクル B2B3選定馬 4 11頭11番2人 478kg 笹川翼 53 2141(2.8)42.9 アブソル 4-3-3-3-2-2 |
6.10 川崎
1500良 紫陽花 B3 二 2 14頭6番1人 476kg 笹川翼 54 1357(0.0)39.9 ジオパー 9-9-7-4 |
5.6 船橋
1500稍 レディ B2B3選抜牝馬 5 9頭5番1人 465kg 笹川翼 53 1360(0.9)39.2 ライゴッ 4-3-2-3 |
4.2 船橋
1600重 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 13 14頭14番8人 467kg 笹川翼 55 1438(3.7)42.1 サルサデ 4-3-3-5 |
3.4 川崎
1600稍 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 12頭8番1人 470kg 笹川翼 53 1433(0.4)38.3 リュウノ 2-2-5-5 |
|
13 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
ブルーファイブ 黒鹿毛
(シンコウキング)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 山野牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
10.27 船橋
1200稍 秋の山 B2選抜馬 12 12頭9番11人 433kg 櫻井光 56 1154(1.7)38.1 タフチョ 11-12-12 |
9.16 川崎
1600稍 セプテ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 11頭10番9人 445kg 西啓太 57 1450(1.4)39.6 アールジ 3-3-4-5 |
9.1 川崎
1400良 鬼百合 B2B3選定馬 7 12頭11番6人 449kg 高橋哲 57 1308(0.5)40.2 エストラ 9-8-7-7 |
8.25 川崎
1400 202 B2B3選定馬 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 山崎誠 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.7 川崎
1400良 蝉時雨 B1 下選定馬 5 6頭2番3人 451kg 本田重 55 1300(0.8)3.9 アナスタ 5-5-5-4 |