[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-11 川崎8R メリッサ賞 C1 下選定馬 ダート2000m 晴 良 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡4
ファミリズム 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
矢野琢也 スマイルファーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
7.14 川崎
1600不 朝顔( C2二 一三 8 11頭7番2人 527kg 真島大 56 1473(1.0)41.3 アザミ 4-3-4-2 |
6.8 川崎
1500良 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 14頭13番2人 521kg 真島大 56 1371(1.0)40.7 ヒズライ 5-6-5-5 |
5.11 川崎
1500稍 開成町 C1 六七 3 14頭9番1人 523kg 真島大 56 1373(0.4)38.6 デルマア 11-10-9-8 |
3.23 浦和
1400良 幸手権 C1 九 2 12頭4番2人 518kg 福原杏 56 1303(0.5)38.3 ドリーム 6-5-5-4 |
3.2 川崎
1500重 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 12頭8番2人 522kg 真島大 56 1380(1.0)40.6 ブルベア 3-3-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
シンバル2 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
四宮圭 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
山田質 (川崎) |
7.15 川崎
1500不 さくら C1 四五 10 13頭3番9人 487kg 今野忠 56 1387(2.1)4.1 トイトイ 11-11-10-9 |
7.2 浦和
1400稍 浦和で C1 五 2 12頭8番7人 487kg 酒井忍 56 1297(0.2)38.2 ナツノト 9-9-4-2 |
6.10 川崎
1500良 ラベン C1 四五 10 14頭8番8人 482kg 藤江渉 56 1377(1.6)4.1 ヨウコウ 1-1-1-1 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 芍薬( C1 四五 5 14頭1番6人 482kg 藤江渉 56 1371(0.8)40.9 クロヴァ 4-4-4-4 |
4.13 川崎
1500不 ジョイ C1七 六八 9 13頭5番6人 489kg 藤江渉 56 1393(1.8)41.3 ヨウコウ 11-11-10-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベルシャザール セン4
ササファイヤー 芦毛
(SaintBallado)
(有)キャロットファ ノーザンファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
7.13 川崎
2000重 アンド C2選定馬 1 9頭6番2人 511kg 森泰斗 56 2143(0.0)41.1 トキノヴ 4-4-4-4-1-1 |
3.4 川崎
2000稍 アーク C1C2選定馬 7 12頭12番4人 508kg 森泰斗 57 2156(0.7)41.7 ダミアン 3-3-3-3-4-5 |
12.26 大井
1800重 冬野特 C1 一選抜特別 8 13頭11番5人 505kg 本田重 56 1592(2.3)42.3 ダストデ 8-8-6-7 |
12.3 大井
1600不 C1 七八 C1 七八 12 14頭1番3人 514kg 本田重 56 1453(2.4)4.1 ダヴォス 10-9-12-12 |
8.16 大井
1600不 ファン 3歳400万円未満 1 9頭9番2人 511kg 本田重 56 1425(0.0)39.5 チャーム 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
ヤマニンアリーナ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
7.17 川崎
1600不 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 6 6頭4番5人 526kg 山林信 56 1496(2.8)4.2 シグマグ 6-6-5-5 |
6.12 川崎
1500稍 ザ・漁 C2八 七九 9 14頭11番7人 524kg 山林信 56 1394(2.4)41.1 エイシン 14-14-12-12 |
5.28 浦和
1400良 C2 十11 C2 十11 8 12頭9番10人 516kg 山林信 56 1318(1.1)39.6 オッドア 11-11-11-10 |
5.15 川崎
1400良 C2 十 C2 十 5 12頭8番5人 516kg 山林信 56 1321(1.2)40.2 ドントウ 12-12-11-8 |
4.17 川崎
1500稍 202 C2選定馬 7 14頭10番6人 515kg 拜原靖 56 1375(1.3)4.0 エスプリ 6-6-5-5 |
||
4 | 5 |
フィガロ 牝4
トリアノン 鹿毛
(アフリート)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
7.15 川崎
2000不 アマテ C1選定馬 5 10頭6番6人 447kg 伊藤裕 54 2155(2.3)42.8 カスタム 6-6-6-7-7-5 |
7.2 浦和
2000稍 サルビ B3C1選抜馬 4 12頭1番7人 442kg 伊藤裕 55 2141(0.7)39.8 ワイドコ 5-5-5-4 |
6.9 川崎
2000良 馬産地 B3C1選定馬 9 11頭11番10人 450kg 伊藤裕 55 2150(1.9)39.4 ワンポイ 10-10-10-10-10-8 |
5.28 浦和
1500良 緑区の B3 三 8 12頭9番11人 441kg 伊藤裕 54 1392(2.6)39.8 ニッチモ 11-10-11-10 |
5.12 川崎
1500良 杜若( B3 二 13 13頭7番11人 443kg 岡村裕 54 1387(2.3)42.7 カゼノウ 3-4-7-7 |
|
6 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝3
エニーデイ 黒鹿毛
(Arch)
前川俊行 西野春樹
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
7.14 川崎
1400不 ルビー 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 10 12頭4番9人 421kg 酒井忍 55 1342(2.7)40.4 デルタ 10-11-11-11 |
6.29 浦和
1500重 特選 3歳 一 9 11頭11番2人 428kg 酒井忍 54 1409(2.7)41.5 フリーホ 6-6-6-6 |
6.8 川崎
1500稍 イージ 3歳 3 1 11頭4番2人 430kg 酒井忍 54 1375(0.3)4.1 サッポロ 9-9-6-1 |
5.12 川崎
1500稍 ホオジ 3歳 5 2 13頭10番4人 430kg 酒井忍 54 1382(0.1)40.3 エイコー 8-8-5-3 |
4.13 川崎
1400不 つくし 3歳 6 3 12頭3番7人 429kg 酒井忍 54 1329(0.6)4.0 ナリケイ 11-11-11-11 |
||
5 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
ヴイプラド 鹿毛
(ElPrado)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
4.30 大井
2000稍 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 7 10頭5番5人 474kg 左海誠 56 2100(1.9)39.8 ブリッグ 9-10-9-7 |
4.1 船橋
1700不 ブルー 3歳未格 3 9頭5番8人 474kg 左海誠 55 1493(0.8)39.4 デスティ 2-2-2-2 |
3.6 川崎
1500良 春一番 3歳 2 3 13頭2番4人 473kg 左海誠 56 1365(0.5)41.2 ビービー 5-3-4-4 |
1.31 川崎
1500重 キュー 3歳 2 7 14頭13番1人 469kg 矢野貴 56 1389(1.5)42.1 マーヴェ 9-10-6-6 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 凧揚げ 3歳 3 1 14頭2番4人 468kg 矢野貴 56 1372(0.4)40.9 ライトロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡4
ウインルナ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
菅波雅巳 村上欽哉
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
7.15 川崎
1500不 さくら C1 四五 11 13頭9番7人 527kg 山崎誠 56 1390(2.4)40.5 トイトイ 13-13-13-13 |
5.23 J新潟
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 8 13頭4番13人 498kg 川又賢 57 1548(1.5)39.5 タピゾー 3-3-3-3 |
5.17 J新潟
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 9 12頭8番12人 504kg 菅原明 57 1555(1.8)3.9 ベルジュ 11-11-11-11 |
1.19 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 11 15頭2番15人 506kg 菊澤一 56 1567(1.8)40.7 マックス 5-3-4-3 |
1.5 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 10 15頭13番10人 510kg 菅原明 56 1579(2.6)40.5 サクラル 15-15-15-13 |
||
6 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ヒシタイトル 栃栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
高樽秀夫 中村雅明
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
7.15 川崎
2000不 アマテ C1選定馬 2 10頭10番3人 508kg 山崎誠 56 2148(1.6)42.1 カスタム 8-8-8-8-5-2 |
6.11 川崎
1600重 浜茄子 C1二 一三 4 12頭9番3人 516kg 山崎誠 56 1444(1.2)4.0 ディアラ 8-8-9-8 |
5.15 川崎
1600良 小田原 C1二 一三 2 14頭1番1人 516kg 森泰斗 56 1442(0.0)39.3 シゲルポ 9-8-11-9 |
5.6 船橋
1600良 C1 二三 C1 二三 3 14頭8番6人 521kg 山崎誠 56 1431(0.4)39.7 タイセイ 7-7-6-6 |
1.13 J京都
2200 4歳上1勝クラス 12 12頭12番12人 518kg 和田竜 56 2204(3.3)3.8 モイ 3-3-6-10 |
|
10 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
マチカネヒザクラ 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
薄井隆博 岡田スタツド
|
山田質 (川崎) |
7.15 川崎
1500不 さくら C1 四五 12 13頭10番10人 443kg 阪上忠 54 1391(2.5)41.2 トイトイ 12-12-12-12 |
6.18 笠松
1400重 乗鞍短 A 2特別 5 10頭2番6人 446kg 藤原幹 54 1276(0.7)3.6 シャドウ 10-10-9-9 |
6.3 笠松
1400良 清流賞 B 2特選 1 10頭9番5人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1288(0.3)37.1 セルリア 10-10-8-7 |
5.20 笠松
1600良 アスト B 2特選 5 10頭4番8人 445kg 藤原幹 54 1430(0.5)39.3 メモリー 9-9-10-8 |
5.7 笠松
1600良 小瀬特 B 1特別 7 8頭1番6人 448kg 向山牧 54 1436(2.2)38.4 ナラ 6-6-6-6 |
||
7 | 11 |
ベルシャザール 牡4
フルーリー 鹿毛
(JadeRobbery)
(有)坂東牧場 クリアファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
7.15 川崎
1500不 さくら C1 四五 13 13頭4番8人 503kg 真島大 56 1395(2.9)42.1 トイトイ 8-8-8-10 |
6.13 J東京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 7 14頭7番12人 506kg 蓑島靖 60 3358(5.3)0.0 ザメイダ 9-9-10-10 |
3.15 J中山
2880 障害4歳未勝利 9 14頭12番13人 500kg 大庭和 59 3173(4.8)0.0 クオンタ 11-11-10-10 |
2.15 J京都
2910 障害4歳未勝利 13 14頭12番13人 504kg 上野翔 59 3300(10.2)0.0 ビッグス 12-12-12-13 |
12.15 J中京
1900 3歳上1勝クラス 12 13頭13番13人 510kg 荻野極 56 2037(3.6)41.7 タマモサ 2-3-3-6 |
|
12 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
ダイアモンドコア 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
山住勲 高橋農場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
7.17 川崎
2000不 三浦国 C3選定馬 1 11頭8番1人 473kg 山崎誠 56 2159(0.6)41.5 ペイシャ 8-8-1-1-1-1 |
6.9 川崎
2000良 ウルド C3選定馬 3 11頭7番1人 471kg 山崎誠 56 2156(0.4)41.7 ラウズア 11-10-1-1-1-1 |
5.13 川崎
2000良 フロー C3選定馬 13 14頭11番1人 480kg 山崎誠 56 2200(3.1)43.7 ヴェイパ 8-8-6-6-6-8 |
12.16 川崎
2000良 奇跡の C2選定馬 2 10頭10番3人 480kg 山崎誠 56 2152(0.7)43.1 コスモキ 4-4-4-3-4-3 |
11.17 川崎
2000良 宇宙怪 C2選定馬 8 9頭3番2人 476kg 山崎誠 56 2169(2.7)42.2 ログハウ 9-8-8-8-9-9 |
||
8 | 13 |
フリオーソ 牝3
オーバーザムーン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
鮫島明洋 成隆牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
7.15 川崎
1600不 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 6 10頭8番7人 414kg 伊藤裕 55 1458(1.8)40.1 ヒキュウ 9-8-8-7 |
6.10 川崎
1400良 ムーン 3歳未格付選定牝馬 3 10頭10番4人 404kg 伊藤裕 54 1314(0.8)4.0 トーケン 9-8-8-6 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 明日葉 3歳 2 2 13頭10番9人 407kg 伊藤裕 54 1377(1.0)39.6 オンギ 13-13-13-12 |
4.13 川崎
1500不 福島睦 3歳 3 2 12頭1番5人 407kg 伊藤裕 54 1380(0.7)40.1 シトリン 9-9-9-6 |
3.23 浦和
1400稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 3 12頭1番9人 409kg 伊藤裕 54 1306(0.6)40.1 レイズア 7-5-4-3 |
|
14 |
ベルシャザール 牡4
ラヴコマンダー 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
小山田満 高岸順一
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
7.15 川崎
2000不 アマテ C1選定馬 6 10頭1番5人 480kg 笹川翼 56 2156(2.4)43.2 カスタム 5-4-4-4-3-2 |
6.9 川崎
2000良 馬産地 B3C1選定馬 5 11頭5番5人 470kg 笹川翼 55 2143(1.2)39.4 ワンポイ 7-7-7-6-7-5 |
5.12 川崎
2000良 フォー B3C1選定馬 4 14頭1番6人 470kg 笹川翼 55 2138(2.3)41.2 メイショ 8-7-7-7-6-4 |
4.15 川崎
2000稍 アフロ C1C2選定馬 4 14頭11番4人 473kg 矢野貴 57 2161(1.2)42.1 ジュウワ 7-6-5-5-5-7 |
11.6 浦和
2000稍 大井競 C1 下選抜馬 3 12頭3番5人 477kg 森泰斗 57 2125(0.8)38.3 メイクロ 11-10-8-6 |