[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-17 川崎8R 疾走(しっそう)賞 C1選定馬 ダート900m 雨 不 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エーシンフォワード 牝7
ラビットポーズ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
6.17 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三 3 12頭5番6人 462kg 川島正 54 1158(0.7)38.8 マイミッ 9-8-7 |
6.10 川崎
900良 駿逸( C1選定馬 3 11頭1番7人 463kg 川島正 54 551(0.5)37.5 クラーナ 4-8-6 |
5.15 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 12頭5番9人 462kg 川島正 54 1305(0.5)38.6 オーラベ 7-9-8-8 |
4.14 川崎
900重 神速( C1選定馬 9 10頭3番6人 463kg 川島正 54 561(1.4)37.5 ワイメア 7-10-10 |
4.1 船橋
1200不 C1 二三 C1 二三 5 12頭11番6人 463kg 川島正 54 1157(0.9)3.9 マラニー 8-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
カネヒキリ 牡6
ディーズビバーチェ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
長橋秀雄 川上牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
6.30 浦和
800重 今だけ C1選抜馬ア 9 11頭10番10人 440kg 保園翔 56 496(2.2)36.7 コウユー 9-9 |
4.16 川崎
1500稍 蓬(よ C1 一二 13 13頭11番12人 447kg 藤田凌 56 1404(3.8)42.5 アカリダ 4-8-12-13 |
4.1 船橋
1200不 エイプ C1選抜馬 8 11頭4番9人 445kg 藤田凌 56 1171(2.8)4.1 ハクユウ 4-7-8 |
3.6 川崎
900良 進撃( C1選定馬 5 11頭4番9人 448kg 藤田凌 56 550(0.6)36.9 シゲルア 8-10-8 |
2.18 浦和
800稍 埼玉県 C1選抜馬 7 11頭9番6人 448kg 藤田凌 56 494(1.8)36.3 シゲルア 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノボジャック 牡7
アムネリス 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
長橋秀雄 ヒダカフアーム
|
内野健 (浦和) |
7.2 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C1選抜馬イ 2 9頭6番4人 470kg 福原杏 56 482(0.9)36.4 ビッグデ 2-3 |
6.18 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜馬 12 12頭1番8人 464kg 福原杏 56 1166(3.2)41.4 アーティ 2-1-2 |
5.27 浦和
800良 行田市 C1選抜馬 7 11頭6番4人 471kg 本田重 56 487(1.2)36.4 ブラック 5-7 |
5.13 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 12頭2番5人 468kg 北島希 56 1322(1.2)40.4 ロードア 2-2-1-2 |
4.24 浦和
1500良 のびの C1 四 11 12頭3番2人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1411(3.0)44.6 ログハウ 1-1-1-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牡5
カザグルマ 鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
依田泰雄 沖田牧場
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
6.10 川崎
900良 電光石 B3選定馬 7 12頭9番12人 500kg 本田紀 56 550(1.0)36.6 トゥーナ 11-12-10 |
5.15 川崎
900良 小田原 B2B3選定馬 6 12頭4番11人 498kg 今野忠 55 547(1.2)36.8 ダンディ 10-10-11 |
4.23 浦和
1400稍 フリー B3 四 12 12頭7番12人 496kg 岡村裕 56 1321(2.2)41.3 ステラロ 9-10-10-10 |
4.13 川崎
1600不 零れ桜 B3 四 12 13頭13番9人 494kg 岡村裕 56 1496(5.4)4.6 ノートゥ 4-4-7-11 |
3.25 浦和
1400良 春陽( B3C1 四一 12 12頭9番12人 498kg 岡村裕 57 1315(2.9)41.7 ヘルニー 5-3-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牡4
シゲルトマト 鹿毛
(ルールオブロー)
森中蕃 大林ファーム
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
6.10 川崎
900良 電光石 B3選定馬 10 12頭6番2人 492kg 山崎誠 56 551(1.1)38.5 トゥーナ 1-1-1 |
5.15 川崎
900良 小田原 B2B3選定馬 4 12頭7番4人 494kg 山崎誠 55 544(0.9)37.9 ダンディ 1-1-1 |
4.15 川崎
900稍 光速( C1選定馬 2 12頭3番2人 492kg 山崎誠 56 552(0.8)38.1 コットン 1-1-1 |
3.25 浦和
800良 幸せを C1選抜馬 3 11頭6番1人 488kg 山崎誠 56 478(0.5)35.8 トーセン 1-2 |
3.6 川崎
900良 進撃( C1選定馬 1 11頭9番1人 476kg 山崎誠 56 544(0.2)37.3 クラーナ 2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
ブルーファイブ 栗毛
(シンコウキング)
加藤興一 山野牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
6.9 川崎
900良 瞬発( C1選定馬 6 12頭8番4人 493kg 岡村裕 56 552(1.3)37.6 ホーミー 7-5-5 |
5.11 川崎
900稍 颯爽( C1選定馬 4 12頭5番8人 496kg 岡村裕 56 545(0.8)36.8 ライズイ 4-7-5 |
4.15 川崎
900稍 光速( C1選定馬 6 12頭2番9人 500kg 岡村裕 56 558(1.4)37.8 コットン 3-5-5 |
4.1 船橋
1200不 C1 二三 C1 二三 11 12頭12番7人 495kg 櫻井光 56 1177(2.9)41.6 マラニー 3-3-3 |
3.6 川崎
900良 進撃( C1選定馬 7 11頭1番7人 502kg 岡村裕 56 553(0.9)37.7 シゲルア 6-7-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
ハニーパイ 青鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
西村專次 グランド牧場
|
安池成 (川崎) |
1.27 川崎
900重 閃光( C1選定馬 7 12頭2番8人 498kg 今野忠 54 558(1.1)37.4 ロジセン 8-6-6 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 弁才天 C1選定牝馬 11 14頭14番8人 501kg 今野忠 54 1377(2.3)41.7 ファイン 3-3-5-6 |
12.19 川崎
1400稍 エンタ C1 四五 3 10頭1番4人 502kg 今野忠 54 1315(0.3)40.4 キンジト 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 川崎
1400不 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 11頭3番7人 499kg 今野忠 54 1324(1.0)41.5 トミケン 7-6-6-4 |
10.24 川崎
1400重 キシモ C1 四五 5 12頭1番9人 507kg 今野忠 54 1326(1.1)40.4 ガンファ 5-5-5-5 |
|
8 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
ツヨイキモチ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
宮城寛也 スカイビーチステーブル
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
6.5 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 9 11頭8番8人 478kg 藤田凌 54 1298(2.0)40.1 アースブ 2-3-4 |
5.22 大井
1400不 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 12 13頭13番8人 480kg 藤田凌 54 1315(4.1)41.9 チェキラ 5-7-8 |
12.14 J中山
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭12番11人 454kg 内田博 54 1129(1.8)37.5 ルーチェ 13-14 |
10.20 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 13 15頭14番14人 468kg 石川裕 53 1254(1.9)37.9 ラーナア 2-4 |
10.15 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 11 13頭13番9人 472kg 木幡育 53 1258(1.5)36.7 タマモジ 7-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
レインボーロマンス 鹿毛
(エアジハード)
富田公一 賀張中川牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
6.10 川崎
900良 電光石 B3選定馬 9 12頭11番9人 476kg 伊藤裕 54 551(1.1)37.2 トゥーナ 10-8-8 |
5.15 川崎
900良 小田原 B2B3選定馬 5 12頭12番12人 480kg 伊藤裕 53 547(1.2)37.6 ダンディ 5-5-5 |
4.13 川崎
900不 勇気凛 B3選定馬 8 12頭7番10人 482kg 伊藤裕 54 555(1.5)3.7 ブラウハ 12-12-10 |
3.31 船橋
1000重 春風ダ B3C1選抜馬 7 12頭2番6人 480kg 伊藤裕 55 1023(1.9)38.9 ブレイク 3-3 |
3.5 川崎
900稍 馬い森 B2B3選定馬 10 12頭6番11人 473kg 伊藤裕 53 554(2.0)3.7 エルフィ 11-11-11 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
ホウショウリヴ 芦毛
(HolyBull)
芳賀美知子 新井昭二
|
小久智 (浦和) |
7.2 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C1選抜馬イ 1 9頭5番1人 525kg 保園翔 56 473(0.9)35.7 マイティ 1-1 |
2.18 浦和
800稍 埼玉県 C1選抜馬 5 11頭7番2人 524kg 橋本直 56 486(1.0)3.6 シゲルア 6-5 |
1.29 川崎
1400不 川崎記 C1四 三五 11 12頭11番5人 529kg 橋本直 56 1357(4.3)45.7 アルファ 1-1-1-1 |
9.11 浦和
800良 高知の C1選抜馬 1 11頭9番2人 518kg 橋本直 56 469(0.5)35.2 シュダイ 1-1 |
8.19 浦和
800良 兵庫の C1C2選抜馬 5 11頭6番2人 519kg 橋本直 57 480(0.8)3.6 カゼノウ 1-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
レガシーウィンド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ファーストビジ へいはた牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
7.2 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C1選抜馬イ 3 9頭7番2人 501kg 加藤和 56 484(1.1)36.6 ビッグデ 3-4 |
6.17 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三 12 12頭8番9人 499kg 加藤和 56 1189(3.8)41.9 マイミッ 5-9-10 |
5.29 浦和
1400良 浮き城 C1 三四 12 12頭7番11人 507kg 中島良 56 1333(3.4)41.6 ミッキー 1-1-4-9 |
4.22 浦和
800重 北区大 C1選抜馬 2 11頭11番3人 502kg 加藤和 56 480(0.2)35.8 ブラック 2-2 |
3.25 浦和
800良 幸せを C1選抜馬 7 11頭4番2人 499kg 中島良 56 489(1.6)36.5 トーセン 6-6 |
|
12 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
トゥルーゴールド 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高樽秀夫 信成牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
6.11 川崎
900稍 ヴィン 3歳未格付選定馬 2 12頭10番1人 455kg 山崎誠 54 547(0.2)37.1 カルキノ 4-3-3 |
5.14 川崎
900良 ブレッ 3歳未格付選定馬 2 12頭2番3人 450kg 山崎誠 53 553(0.2)37.7 トゥーナ 3-4-3 |
4.13 川崎
900不 アルコ 3歳未格付選定馬 11 12頭10番4人 447kg 山崎誠 53 567(2.7)38.9 レイズア 6-7-9 |
3.4 川崎
900稍 シュト 3歳未格付選定馬 2 11頭11番2人 434kg 山崎誠 53 550(0.5)37.8 ダンディ 4-2-2 |
1.31 川崎
1500重 キュー 3歳 2 12 14頭8番12人 437kg 山崎誠 54 1419(4.5)45.1 マーヴェ 3-4-7-11 |