[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-17 川崎11R 三浦すいか特別 B2B3 二一 ダート1500m 雨 不 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アッミラーレ 牝5
マーゴーン 鹿毛
(Dayjur)
高樽秀夫 小田誠一
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
6.8 川崎
1500良 桔梗( B2 二 5 14頭1番6人 454kg 町田直 54 1354(1.2)38.7 マイネル 7-7-5-5 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 藤(ふ B2 二 5 11頭11番4人 450kg 町田直 54 1365(0.8)38.8 ゲイムス 5-5-5-5 |
4.15 川崎
1600稍 百花繚 B3 二 2 14頭12番9人 451kg 町田直 54 1433(0.1)40.4 シントー 8-8-6-3 |
3.24 浦和
1400良 春光( B3 二 4 12頭10番5人 448kg 町田直 54 1303(1.7)38.7 トーセン 10-11-10-8 |
3.4 川崎
1500稍 菫(す B3 三 1 14頭7番7人 446kg 町田直 54 1362(0.1)38.9 シェナフ 11-11-11-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
スリーサンローズ 栗毛
(スズカフェニックス)
小関勝紀 中村俊紀
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
6.10 川崎
1500良 紫陽花 B3 二 1 14頭12番2人 453kg 森泰斗 56 1357(0.0)40.1 チークス 6-7-3-2 |
5.1 大井
1600良 デネボ B3 二三選抜特別 12 12頭12番2人 451kg 森泰斗 56 1456(3.3)42.9 コーラル 6-6-4-6 |
3.18 大井
1600稍 花嵐賞 B3 一二選抜特別 11 16頭11番2人 451kg 森泰斗 56 1455(2.8)40.5 リコーソ 13-13-12-12 |
2.26 大井
1600良 余寒賞 B3 一二選抜特別 3 13頭2番3人 447kg 森泰斗 56 1428(0.5)4.1 アルバス 7-7-4-4 |
11.18 川崎
1500良 第3回 B3 三 1 14頭4番1人 451kg 森泰斗 56 1361(0.7)39.9 ヤマジュ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
テイクワンズアイ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)キャロットファ ノーザンファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
6.8 川崎
1500良 桔梗( B2 二 2 14頭6番2人 461kg 矢野貴 56 1345(0.3)38.4 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 藤(ふ B2 二 2 11頭5番3人 464kg 矢野貴 56 1360(0.3)38.5 ゲイムス 4-4-4-3 |
4.16 川崎
1500稍 川崎競 B2B3 三一 7 13頭12番3人 465kg 矢野貴 57 1363(0.9)41.5 タイセイ 2-2-2-2 |
4.1 船橋
1600不 花まつ B2B3 三一 5 13頭6番8人 467kg 矢野貴 57 1433(1.5)39.7 アドマイ 5-5-7-7 |
1.27 川崎
1500重 かなが B2B3 二一 6 14頭14番3人 456kg ミシェ 57 1372(2.0)41.8 リュウノ 3-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
リオ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
6.25 大井
1400不 パール B2 四選抜特別 8 16頭1番7人 496kg 伊藤裕 56 1285(0.9)39.7 ウリボー 1-2-1 |
6.5 大井
1200良 東京ス B2 四選抜特別 6 16頭3番11人 502kg 伊藤裕 56 1136(1.0)36.9 スティー 11-11 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 藤(ふ B2 二 6 11頭10番7人 504kg 伊藤裕 56 1367(1.0)39.5 ゲイムス 1-1-1-1 |
4.17 川崎
1600稍 春望( B2 二 10 11頭1番3人 505kg 伊藤裕 56 1442(2.1)41.4 ヒガシウ 7-6-5-4 |
3.27 浦和
1400良 花見月 B2 二 4 12頭11番6人 501kg 伊藤裕 56 1284(0.6)39.1 ミッキー 4-3-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
リキオリンピア 栗毛
(EndSweep)
高田秀信 チャンピオンズファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
6.10 川崎
1600良 入梅( B2B3 三一 5 13頭8番7人 458kg 山崎誠 53 1443(0.7)39.8 キョウエ 7-7-7-7 |
5.10 J京都
1600 4歳上2勝クラス 10 13頭12番13人 456kg 小崎綾 55 1354(2.0)36.4 ウェーブ 7-9 |
5.2 J京都
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭3番14人 448kg 小崎綾 55 1557(3.7)40.1 ケイアイ 7-7-11-16 |
4.5 J阪神
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 7 16頭7番16人 454kg 藤井勘 55 1255(0.9)37.2 ハッピー 14-15 |
2.23 J京都
1800 春日特別4歳上2勝クラス 10 10頭4番9人 450kg 藤井勘 55 1539(1.7)35.9 ペガーズ 5-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
フリオーソ 牝6
エルサフィール 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
6.29 浦和
1400稍 風待月 B2B3 三一 7 12頭5番8人 453kg 笹川翼 55 1306(1.8)40.1 ツーエム 2-2-2-2 |
6.8 川崎
1500良 桔梗( B2 二 12 14頭12番12人 453kg 北島希 54 1382(4.0)40.8 マイネル 10-11-13-13 |
5.27 浦和
1500良 薫風( B2 三 7 12頭2番10人 457kg 北島希 54 1371(1.0)39.7 スガノフ 5-7-8-7 |
2.18 浦和
1500稍 初音( B2B3 三一 8 12頭10番5人 448kg ミシェ 55 1375(1.6)40.5 リコーモ 7-8-6-7 |
2.6 大井
1400良 B2 五 B2 五 8 14頭5番8人 450kg 福原杏 54 1301(1.3)40.9 ケイティ 1-4-3 |
|
7 |
キングカメハメハ セン7
スティンガー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)本城 社台ファーム
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
5.15 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2B3 三一 3 14頭2番3人 507kg 矢野貴 57 1361(0.3)40.8 レインハ 4-5-5-5 |
5.15 川崎
1600良 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 12頭9番2人 500kg 吉原寛 57 1445(1.4)4.0 ターミガ 10-10-10-11 |
4.2 川崎
1500良 染井吉 B2B3 三一 1 11頭1番1人 498kg 御神訓 57 1362(0.1)38.8 グレート 1-1-1-1 |
3.11 船橋
1200不 THE B3選抜馬イ 1 12頭10番1人 510kg 矢野貴 56 1137(0.6)38.1 トキメキ 2-2-1 |
2.18 船橋
1200良 浜風ス B3選抜馬ア 1 9頭2番1人 508kg 矢野貴 565 1148(0.4)38.6 ハングリ 2-3-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牡5
ヤマニンギモーヴ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
6.29 浦和
1400稍 風待月 B2B3 三一 5 12頭1番6人 497kg 櫻井光 57 1304(1.6)38.2 ツーエム 10-10-10-10 |
6.8 川崎
1500良 桔梗( B2 二 7 14頭9番13人 502kg 山崎誠 56 1361(1.9)38.7 マイネル 13-13-11-8 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 藤(ふ B2 二 10 11頭4番9人 504kg 西啓太 56 1371(1.4)3.9 ゲイムス 9-9-10-10 |
1.27 川崎
1500重 かなが B2B3 二一 10 14頭11番9人 485kg 櫻井光 57 1378(2.6)40.8 リュウノ 12-13-12-12 |
1.1 川崎
2000良 初夢( B2B3選定馬 7 8頭8番8人 490kg 櫻井光 57 2157(2.7)40.7 ワグナー 8-7-7-7-4-7 |
|
9 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
トロピカルベリーズ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松本雅彦 木戸口牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
6.10 川崎
1600良 入梅( B2B3 三一 3 13頭5番8人 543kg 矢野貴 55 1441(0.5)39.2 キョウエ 10-10-8-8 |
5.25 浦和
1400良 青葉( B3 一 6 12頭2番5人 546kg 矢野貴 56 1295(1.9)3.9 ダノンレ 7-5-5-6 |
5.12 川崎
2000良 フォー B3C1選定馬 7 14頭8番4人 547kg 矢野貴 57 2145(3.0)42.2 メイショ 2-3-3-3-4-4 |
4.15 川崎
1600稍 百花繚 B3 二 11 14頭6番6人 550kg 矢野貴 56 1463(3.1)43.5 シントー 4-5-7-7 |
5.8 船橋
1700良 東京湾 3歳オープン 4 13頭6番8人 534kg 矢野貴 55 1517(1.1)40.1 サクセッ 11-11-11-11 |
||
8 | 10 |
パイロ 牡4
キアーロ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
梶原哲朗 松本信行
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
6.8 川崎
1500良 桔梗( B2 二 11 14頭11番8人 480kg 真島大 56 1382(4.0)41.3 マイネル 11-10-8-11 |
4.14 川崎
2000重 プロキ B2B3選定馬 12 14頭11番12人 478kg 今野忠 57 2151(2.9)43.9 ホワイト 12-11-5-5-6-6 |
4.1 船橋
1600不 花まつ B2B3 三一 11 13頭12番10人 477kg 笹川翼 57 1442(2.4)39.6 アドマイ 12-12-12-11 |
3.12 船橋
1700稍 雪柳特 B2B3選抜馬 13 13頭6番9人 481kg 笹川翼 57 1544(5.5)44.8 ララパル 7-7-8-9 |
2.17 浦和
1400稍 如月( B2 二 6 12頭5番6人 491kg 町田直 56 1293(0.8)39.5 ゴーフォ 8-8-5-6 |
|
11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
エンプレスロッチ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
北嶋義三 北島牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1600稍 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 14頭5番13人 462kg 張田昂 55 1442(2.0)39.5 イリオン 13-14-14-13 |
11.22 川崎
1500不 川崎ナ B2 二 6 12頭6番9人 463kg 張田昂 54 1370(0.7)39.2 ウインメ 11-12-10-8 |
11.5 浦和
1400稍 神楽月 B2 一 11 12頭6番5人 467kg 山崎誠 54 1304(1.8)40.5 ツルマル 8-9-9-11 |
10.25 川崎
1600不 よこす B2 二 12 12頭12番3人 465kg 御神訓 54 1463(3.2)42.5 ドリーム 4-7-7-11 |
10.2 大井
1600良 ニュー B2 三選抜特別 6 15頭6番4人 461kg 藤本現 54 1429(0.5)39.3 リセット 9-9-9-8 |