[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-15 川崎2R C3五 四六 ダート1400m 雨 重 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
ベルガール 芦毛
(トニービン)
荒川将一 佐藤牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
7.2 浦和
1500重 C2 十11 C2 十11 8 12頭6番11人 488kg 寺島憂 56 1410(2.3)41.2 レッツゴ 3-5-7-7 |
6.19 船橋
1200不 C2 十 C2 十 競走取止 12頭1番0人 486kg 寺島憂 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.27 浦和
1500良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 7 12頭5番7人 489kg 寺島憂 56 1401(2.0)40.4 コンジュ 6-6-6-6 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 8 13頭8番13人 483kg 寺島憂 56 1388(1.9)41.5 ランニン 5-7-8-7 |
4.24 浦和
2000良 春爛漫 C2C3選抜馬 10 12頭9番8人 493kg 藤江渉 57 2177(3.2)43.1 ジャンプ 1-1-4-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡6
オンリーザロンリー 鹿毛
(Bering)
冨田藤男 村上欽哉
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
7.3 浦和
1500稍 特選 C3 一 6 11頭9番10人 474kg 國分祐 56 1404(1.6)40.5 フューチ 8-7-6-6 |
6.17 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 12 12頭12番12人 473kg 國分祐 56 1198(3.4)42.8 グローリ 4-4-5 |
5.29 浦和
1500良 特選 C3 一二 12 12頭3番10人 480kg 國分祐 56 1410(2.5)42.6 ミラクル 5-3-7-9 |
5.15 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 11 11頭10番9人 480kg 國分祐 56 1365(5.2)45.6 ポートオ 1-1-4-9 |
4.21 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬 7 11頭6番10人 479kg 國分祐 56 498(0.9)3.7 ナルトチ 9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
キャットストリート 青鹿毛
(クロフネ)
深野塁 北星村田牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
6.11 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 9 12頭6番10人 405kg 藤江渉 54 1337(2.2)41.8 クラウニ 7-8-8-9 |
5.15 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 7 10頭10番10人 405kg 藤江渉 54 1337(1.4)39.6 シュメッ 10-10-9-8 |
4.16 川崎
1400稍 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 11 12頭4番9人 396kg 藤江渉 54 1349(2.3)42.4 モエレレ 8-8-9-10 |
3.6 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 競走除外 11頭4番0人 408kg 藤江渉 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.4 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三特選 C3二 一三特選 12 12頭11番11人 424kg 伊藤裕 54 1341(2.9)41.7 ハーモニ 4-4-4-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牝5
ジュシラ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
門別敏朗 鮫川啓一
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
1500稍 202 C3選定馬 5 14頭14番8人 385kg 田中涼 54 1397(1.5)4.1 バロンキ 1-1-1-1 |
5.15 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 8 10頭4番8人 390kg 伊藤裕 54 1340(1.7)40.3 シュメッ 7-8-7-9 |
4.16 川崎
1400稍 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 2 12頭11番8人 388kg 伊藤裕 54 1335(0.9)41.5 モエレレ 7-7-5-6 |
3.26 浦和
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 11 12頭10番8人 382kg 中島良 54 1336(2.5)4.0 マイネル 10-11-12-12 |
3.6 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 9 12頭4番8人 382kg 伊藤裕 54 1330(1.2)4.0 コスモタ 4-5-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
マーティンスリープ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
人見塁 高橋修
|
山越光 (浦和) |
7.1 浦和
2000不 ルビー C3選抜馬 8 12頭2番7人 496kg 高橋哲 56 2181(3.6)42.4 ケイツー 8-9-10-9 |
6.10 川崎
1500良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 7 10頭1番3人 498kg 中島良 56 1406(2.4)40.4 スマート 9-9-9-9 |
5.28 浦和
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 10頭10番4人 507kg 保園翔 56 1400(1.8)42.2 サースト 7-7-6-6 |
4.23 浦和
1400重 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 9 11頭2番7人 513kg 保園翔 56 1328(1.1)39.8 トーセン 8-9-9-9 |
3.25 浦和
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 12頭2番6人 501kg 保園翔 56 1383(1.6)3.9 ランニン 11-11-10-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
ナヴィガトリア 栗毛
(クロフネ)
岡本育枝 前川正美
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
7.1 浦和
2000不 ルビー C3選抜馬 2 12頭8番4人 488kg 秋元耕 56 2146(0.1)40.4 ケイツー 7-7-5-4 |
6.11 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 2 12頭4番5人 479kg 秋元耕 56 1329(0.0)41.4 サイキョ 5-5-2-2 |
5.27 浦和
1500良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 2 12頭8番7人 486kg 秋元耕 56 1393(0.1)41.9 インヴィ 5-6-4-3 |
5.14 川崎
1400良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 7 12頭12番8人 487kg 秋元耕 56 1333(1.2)40.4 シナジー 8-9-9-8 |
4.23 浦和
1400重 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 7 10頭3番7人 484kg 寺島憂 56 1333(2.1)40.2 スリース 8-7-8-8 |
|
7 |
リーチザクラウン 牝6
オールザダイアナ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
冨田藤男 賀張中川牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
7.2 浦和
1500重 C3 二 C3 二 8 8頭1番6人 509kg 内田利 54 1418(3.6)43.4 ドストエ 2-2-3-5 |
5.25 浦和
2000良 稲苗月 C3選抜馬 10 12頭11番8人 510kg 小杉亮 54 2164(6.4)41.8 クラウソ 9-9-9-11 |
5.13 川崎
2000良 フロー C3選定馬 競走除外 14頭13番0人 498kg 小杉亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.23 浦和
1400重 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 3 11頭7番8人 498kg 小杉亮 54 1325(0.8)4.0 グランフ 5-5-5-5 |
4.3 船橋
1600稍 C3特選一 C3特選一 6 14頭5番12人 488kg 小杉亮 54 1457(1.5)38.9 インナー 10-11-11-11 |
||
7 | 8 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
ベルモントアイリス 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
多治見國壽 織田正敏
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
6.19 船橋
1200不 C2 十 C2 十 競走取止 12頭2番0人 473kg 山本紀 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.15 川崎
1400良 C2 十 C2 十 11 12頭12番6人 468kg 山本紀 56 1328(1.9)42.7 ドントウ 3-2-2-3 |
5.8 船橋
1200稍 C2 十十一 C2 十十一 6 12頭4番5人 475kg 山本紀 56 1173(1.6)41.5 ゴールド 2-1-1 |
4.24 浦和
1400良 C214 1315 C214 1315 8 12頭1番3人 470kg 山本紀 56 1322(0.9)40.5 キタサン 3-3-7-7 |
4.2 船橋
1200重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 12頭11番6人 476kg 山本紀 56 1159(0.3)39.3 リュウノ 2-2-2 |
|
9 |
ベルシャザール 牡4
グラマトフィラム 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
長浜和也 広富牧場
|
村田六 (川崎) |
7.2 浦和
1400重 C2 十11 C2 十11 7 12頭4番11人 464kg 張田昂 56 1331(1.2)40.4 コスモタ 12-11-11-9 |
6.11 川崎
1400稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 10 10頭10番10人 460kg 張田昂 56 1348(3.8)41.7 ニューエ 9-8-8-8 |
5.13 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 12 12頭11番12人 456kg 張田昂 56 1346(2.8)41.3 サコウイ 12-12-10-12 |
4.23 浦和
1500稍 C211 十12 C211 十12 11 11頭4番10人 446kg 酒井忍 56 1419(2.3)39.4 サクラノ 11-11-11-11 |
4.17 川崎
1500稍 202 C2選定馬 14 14頭13番14人 454kg 田中涼 56 1386(2.4)39.7 エスプリ 14-14-13-13 |
||
8 | 10 |
アサクサデンエン 牡8
スターデュエット 黒鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
冨田藤男 川上牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
6.30 浦和
1500稍 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 10 12頭4番10人 482kg 秋元耕 56 1418(1.8)40.3 カントリ 8-8-8-9 |
6.19 船橋
2200不 ファイ C3選抜馬 7 11頭4番8人 484kg 中島良 56 2325(3.0)44.4 ディフィ 7-7-8-5-6-7 |
5.27 浦和
1500良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 6 12頭10番11人 489kg 寺島憂 56 1398(0.6)40.6 インヴィ 8-8-8-6 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 7 12頭9番12人 491kg 秋元耕 56 1392(0.6)41.1 ラリュー 8-8-8-8 |
4.22 浦和
1500重 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 9 12頭4番10人 497kg 秋元耕 56 1409(1.4)40.3 アリオス 11-11-11-10 |
|
11 |
ダイワメジャー 牡8
ドリーボンズレガシー 鹿毛
(ProudCitizen)
ハリガンアダム 追分ファーム
|
平田正 (川崎) |
4.15 川崎
1400稍 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 12 12頭5番4人 473kg 町田直 56 1371(3.8)44.6 シゲルハ 9-9-8-9 |
3.24 浦和
1400良 C3 六七 C3 六七 4 12頭7番3人 470kg 町田直 56 1324(0.4)4.0 ゴールド 5-4-4-3 |
3.4 川崎
1400稍 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 3 12頭12番5人 471kg 町田直 56 1333(0.8)4.2 シュメッ 3-3-1-1 |
1.28 川崎
1400不 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 6 12頭10番5人 470kg 町田直 56 1341(1.8)40.7 ルフレシ 2-2-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
1400良 C3八 七九特選 C3八 七九特選 3 12頭12番3人 467kg 町田直 56 1334(0.4)4.2 コントロ 1-1-1-1 |