[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-06-10 川崎10R 入梅(にゅうばい)特別 B2B3 三一 ダート1600m 晴 良 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝6
メイショウハイパス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 三嶋牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
5.28 浦和
2000良 エメラ A2 下選抜馬 11 11頭11番10人 492kg 増田充 51 2135(3.1)39.9 シュプレ 11-11-11-11 |
5.14 川崎
2000良 アルタ B1B2選定馬 8 9頭8番9人 500kg 増田充 53 2148(3.0)40.5 アッキー 5-6-6-6-8-8 |
4.16 川崎
1500稍 川崎競 B2B3 三一 8 13頭10番11人 498kg 酒井忍 55 1363(0.9)39.7 タイセイ 12-13-12-13 |
3.24 浦和
1400良 ’20 A2 下選抜牝馬 8 12頭7番11人 491kg 増田充 52 1303(2.1)38.5 ヴィルト 12-12-12-10 |
3.5 川崎
2100稍 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 9 13頭13番13人 491kg 町田直 55 2197(2.8)39.8 アンデス 13-13-13-13-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
ラビットポーズ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.27 浦和
1500良 薫風( B2 三 9 12頭6番11人 465kg 篠谷葵 56 1372(1.1)39.7 スガノフ 8-8-7-8 |
5.11 川崎
1400稍 開成町 B2B3選定馬 9 11頭10番7人 471kg 伊藤裕 57 1313(1.9)39.4 アナスタ 10-11-11-11 |
11.22 川崎
1500不 川崎ナ B2 二 12 12頭9番10人 457kg 藤本現 56 1384(2.1)40.6 ウインメ 10-10-11-12 |
10.25 川崎
1600不 よこす B2 二 8 12頭11番10人 451kg 藤本現 56 1453(2.2)40.7 ドリーム 12-12-11-12 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 オパー B2 二 8 12頭1番7人 449kg 藤本現 56 1284(1.2)38.5 グローリ 10-8-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
カジノドライヴ 牝5
アイドルバイオ 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
バイオ(株) 清水牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
5.14 川崎
1600良 片栗( B3 三 1 14頭1番2人 436kg 森泰斗 54 1441(0.1)39.5 ジェイケ 9-9-5-3 |
4.23 浦和
1400稍 フリー B3 四 4 12頭6番8人 431kg 森泰斗 54 1303(0.4)39.6 ステラロ 11-11-7-5 |
3.30 船橋
1600不 誰がな B3 三 9 11頭11番7人 421kg 森泰斗 54 1442(1.7)40.5 スズノチ 8-8-8-8 |
3.11 船橋
1600重 春音特 B3 一 7 14頭14番9人 424kg 矢野貴 54 1445(1.6)39.9 アドマイ 13-13-14-14 |
2.10 船橋
1500良 松戸特 B3 三 7 12頭6番2人 422kg 森泰斗 545 1393(1.3)39.8 ラヴァー 6-6-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオヴァンドーム 牡3
シワクシラナミ 鹿毛
(シルバーチャーム)
(有)吉田牧場 宮井孝典
|
川村守 (浦和) |
5.25 浦和
1500良 若駒( 3歳 一 4 12頭6番2人 553kg 繁田健 57 1377(1.9)39.6 キングキ 9-9-7-4 |
5.14 川崎
1500良 若葉( 3歳 1オープン 3 10頭2番8人 552kg 繁田健 54 1359(0.4)39.3 スマイル 5-5-5-4 |
4.20 浦和
1500不 若葉( 3歳 一 4 11頭1番2人 549kg 保園翔 56 1380(1.5)4.1 モリデン 5-5-4-4 |
4.16 川崎
1500稍 木蓮( 3歳 2 2 11頭7番1人 547kg 保園翔 56 1368(0.1)39.6 ドテライ 4-4-3-4 |
3.24 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 2 12頭3番5人 542kg 保園翔 56 1302(0.3)39.1 リンダリ 8-8-6-2 |
|
5 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
トロピカルベリーズ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松本雅彦 木戸口牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
5.25 浦和
1400良 青葉( B3 一 6 12頭2番5人 546kg 矢野貴 56 1295(1.9)3.9 ダノンレ 7-5-5-6 |
5.12 川崎
2000良 フォー B3C1選定馬 7 14頭8番4人 547kg 矢野貴 57 2145(3.0)42.2 メイショ 2-3-3-3-4-4 |
4.15 川崎
1600稍 百花繚 B3 二 11 14頭6番6人 550kg 矢野貴 56 1463(3.1)43.5 シントー 4-5-7-7 |
5.8 船橋
1700良 東京湾 3歳オープン 4 13頭6番8人 534kg 矢野貴 55 1517(1.1)40.1 サクセッ 11-11-11-11 |
4.5 川崎
1600良 me− 3歳 1 1 5頭1番1人 531kg 矢野貴 57 1451(0.9)39.2 エスケイ 1-1-1-1 |
||
5 | 6 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝5
チャームドリーム 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
タマモ(株) 守矢牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.26 浦和
1500良 カーネ B3 二 2 12頭7番4人 504kg 左海誠 54 1367(0.0)38.8 ネコマレ 3-3-3-3 |
5.12 川崎
1500良 杜若( B3 二 8 13頭9番3人 500kg 左海誠 54 1372(0.8)41.4 カゼノウ 5-6-2-3 |
3.11 船橋
1600重 春音特 B3 一 9 14頭5番6人 491kg 左海誠 54 1450(2.1)43.1 アドマイ 1-1-1-2 |
1.15 浦和
1500重 端月( B2B3 二選抜馬 5 12頭11番2人 490kg 左海誠 53 1360(1.1)39.9 ビークイ 4-4-4-4 |
12.24 浦和
1400重 聖夜( B3 二 1 12頭4番1人 492kg 左海誠 54 1288(0.4)38.1 インスタ 6-4-4-2 |
|
7 |
メイショウボーラー 牡7
マイラッキー 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
松本好雄 村下明博
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
4.15 川崎
1600稍 百花繚 B3 二 10 14頭2番11人 483kg 真島大 56 1458(2.6)42.1 シントー 12-12-13-11 |
3.2 川崎
1600重 「ご縁 B3 一 9 13頭6番7人 474kg ミシェ 56 1450(1.7)39.7 アナスタ 12-12-11-10 |
1.27 川崎
1600重 あつぎ B3 二 5 14頭9番11人 481kg 吉原寛 56 1454(0.6)40.4 クルーズ 14-14-11-7 |
12.17 川崎
1600稍 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 11 14頭7番11人 485kg 矢野貴 57 1441(1.9)40.2 イリオン 10-10-10-8 |
11.17 川崎
1500良 宇宙忍 B2 三 7 10頭1番8人 482kg 矢野貴 56 1362(0.8)39.5 イリオン 7-8-9-7 |
||
6 | 8 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
リキオリンピア 栗毛
(EndSweep)
高田秀信 チャンピオンズファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
5.10 J京都
1600 4歳上2勝クラス 10 13頭12番13人 456kg 小崎綾 55 1354(2.0)36.4 ウェーブ 7-9 |
5.2 J京都
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭3番14人 448kg 小崎綾 55 1557(3.7)40.1 ケイアイ 7-7-11-16 |
4.5 J阪神
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 7 16頭7番16人 454kg 藤井勘 55 1255(0.9)37.2 ハッピー 14-15 |
2.23 J京都
1800 春日特別4歳上2勝クラス 10 10頭4番9人 450kg 藤井勘 55 1539(1.7)35.9 ペガーズ 5-8 |
1.26 J京都
1400 祗園特別4歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭3番16人 448kg 小崎綾 55 1239(1.0)36.1 ガゼボ 6-6 |
|
9 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡4
テレフォニカ 栗毛
(DistantView)
山口裕介 谷川牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
5.12 川崎
1500良 杜若( B3 二 3 13頭13番2人 521kg 森泰斗 56 1366(0.2)40.8 カゼノウ 8-8-2-2 |
4.13 川崎
1600不 零れ桜 B3 四 2 13頭6番3人 523kg 左海誠 56 1442(0.0)4.1 ノートゥ 6-6-4-3 |
3.25 浦和
1400良 春陽( B3C1 四一 5 12頭8番9人 519kg 矢野貴 57 1297(1.1)39.9 ヘルニー 6-5-6-4 |
3.14 船橋
1600不 絆特別 C1 一 4 10頭3番7人 525kg 矢野貴 56 1418(1.2)39.4 キングオ 3-3-4-4 |
1.31 川崎
1500重 東急不 C1 一 9 13頭4番4人 533kg 左海誠 56 1385(2.6)42.4 ノワール 4-4-5-4 |
||
7 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ナナツボシ 栗毛
(SouthernHalo)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
5.15 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2B3 三一 8 14頭5番4人 470kg 藤本現 53 1364(0.6)40.4 レインハ 10-10-8-7 |
4.15 川崎
1500稍 桜吹雪 B3 三 2 14頭2番8人 471kg 藤本現 54 1361(0.2)41.5 ゲイムス 5-3-3-2 |
3.5 川崎
1500稍 大和撫 B3 二 10 14頭11番5人 475kg 藤本現 54 1377(2.7)42.1 ドンゲイ 6-6-10-6 |
2.10 船橋
1500良 松戸特 B3 三 2 12頭8番3人 480kg 吉原寛 545 1380(0.0)39.3 ラヴァー 2-2-2-2 |
1.28 川崎
1600不 ヴィク B3選定馬 7 14頭1番9人 476kg 山崎誠 54 1458(0.6)41.9 ビマジョ 3-3-4-3 |
|
11 |
クロフネ 牝4
ティアレ 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
犬塚悠治郎 有限会社中田牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
5.12 川崎
1500良 杜若( B3 二 2 13頭12番7人 480kg 本田重 54 1366(0.2)39.7 カゼノウ 12-12-11-7 |
4.15 川崎
1500稍 桜吹雪 B3 三 4 14頭6番9人 480kg 本田重 54 1367(0.8)40.9 ゲイムス 11-11-11-8 |
1.29 川崎
1500不 猛虎( B3 三 10 14頭4番7人 478kg ミシェ 54 1390(1.9)4.2 コスモル 10-10-10-11 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 十人十 B3 二 8 10頭1番5人 478kg 吉原寛 54 1363(2.4)40.6 オールザ 5-4-5-4 |
12.19 川崎
1500稍 株式会 B3 三 12 12頭9番4人 480kg 山崎誠 54 1381(2.5)41.2 アイオロ 9-10-7-12 |
||
8 | 12 |
ストリートセンス セン6
ライフストーリー 鹿毛
(Capote)
川上和彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
5.25 浦和
1400良 青葉( B3 一 11 12頭10番11人 497kg 藤本現 56 1312(3.6)40.6 ダノンレ 5-6-6-7 |
5.6 船橋
1600良 かまい B2B3 三一 12 13頭1番13人 492kg 藤本現 55 1443(1.5)40.6 ランニン 4-4-6-13 |
4.22 浦和
1400重 芝桜( B2B3 三一 11 12頭8番5人 493kg 繁田健 55 1309(2.6)40.6 ピコタン 6-7-6-7 |
3.23 浦和
1600良 麗日( B2B3 三一 9 11頭10番7人 490kg 半澤慶 55 1440(3.1)40.1 ジョーマ 5-5-4-5 |
2.20 浦和
1500良 アメジ B3C1 四一 1 12頭12番8人 494kg 繁田健 57 1371(0.1)40.8 テイクト 3-3-2-2 |
|
13 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡4
スイートハビタット 栗毛
(GrandLodge)
前田幸治 シンボリ牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
5.15 川崎
1500良 小田原 B2B3 三一 13 14頭11番5人 491kg 山崎誠 55 1377(1.9)43.1 レインハ 1-2-2-4 |
4.15 川崎
1600稍 百花繚 B3 二 7 14頭4番2人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1449(1.7)42.7 シントー 2-2-1-1 |
3.6 川崎
1600良 川崎競 C1 一 1 14頭6番2人 488kg 森泰斗 56 1430(0.9)4.0 ノボリタ 1-1-1-1 |
2.20 浦和
1500良 アメジ B3C1 四一 7 12頭7番1人 488kg 森泰斗 55 1379(0.8)41.1 デスティ 7-5-4-4 |
1.31 川崎
1500重 東急不 C1 一 5 13頭10番1人 491kg 森泰斗 56 1375(1.6)41.4 ノワール 7-7-3-3 |