[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-05-14 川崎9R 明日葉(あしたば)特別 3歳 2 ダート1500m 晴 良 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牡3
メデタイメデタイ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
酒井孝敏 沼田照秋
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
4.13 川崎
1400不 つくし 3歳 6 1 12頭4番2人 501kg 藤田凌 56 1323(0.0)40.4 ノボノン 4-5-5-2 |
3.2 川崎
1500重 カテド 3歳 5ロ 5 13頭9番5人 500kg 櫻井光 56 1398(2.0)4.2 ブイジャ 8-6-5-3 |
1.27 川崎
1400重 3歳 4 3歳 4 7 12頭4番6人 506kg 櫻井光 56 1347(1.6)41.6 シナノシ 3-5-5-6 |
1.4 川崎
1400良 3歳 9未出走 3歳 9未出走 1 9頭3番2人 505kg 櫻井光 56 1345(0.2)42.3 トゥーナ 4-4-4-2 |
||
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
メサイア 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(有)山春牧場 高橋農場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
4.13 川崎
1400不 たんぽ 3歳 5 1 12頭6番6人 459kg 岡村裕 56 1322(0.6)40.5 ナビダー 1-1-1-1 |
3.2 川崎
1400重 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 1 11頭2番2人 445kg 福原杏 56 1334(0.2)41.1 サプリ 3-4-3-3 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 3歳 七 3歳 七 7 12頭2番6人 442kg 岡村裕 56 1337(1.1)41.3 トゥーナ 1-1-2-1 |
1.30 川崎
1400重 3歳 6イ 3歳 6イ 競走中止 9頭7番5人 437kg 岡村裕 56 0(95.6)0.0 センター 2-2-2 |
1.1 川崎
1400良 3歳 6 3歳 6 9 11頭9番4人 432kg 町田直 56 1361(2.4)42.7 グランギ 2-4-3-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牡3
ビヨンドマイリーチ 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
菅波雅巳 船越伸也
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
5.6 船橋
1500良 びわ特 3歳 一 4 7頭5番5人 483kg 町田直 56 1380(0.9)39.1 ストーミ 3-3-5-4 |
4.16 川崎
1500稍 木蓮( 3歳 2 9 11頭6番9人 480kg 町田直 56 1381(1.4)40.6 ドテライ 8-7-6-7 |
3.23 浦和
1400稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 7 12頭8番5人 484kg 町田直 56 1309(0.9)4.0 レイズア 8-8-6-6 |
3.6 川崎
1500良 春一番 3歳 2 10 13頭4番7人 478kg 笹川翼 56 1384(2.4)4.3 ビービー 4-4-5-5 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 4 12頭9番5人 482kg 町田直 56 1310(1.5)39.7 アントニ 3-3-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牝3
プレイズザミラクル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
福岡純一 八島夕起子
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
4.13 川崎
1500不 福島睦 3歳 3 6 12頭4番10人 448kg 藤江渉 54 1399(2.6)43.3 シトリン 3-3-3-2 |
3.23 浦和
1400稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 11 12頭9番8人 445kg 藤江渉 54 1321(2.1)4.0 レイズア 6-12-12-12 |
3.5 川崎
1400稍 アクア 3歳未格付選定牝馬JRA選定 12 12頭7番9人 442kg 藤江渉 54 1358(5.7)43.3 ホワイト 6-8-12-12 |
1.28 川崎
900不 ルーチ 3歳200万未満選定馬 1 12頭11番1人 444kg 藤江渉 54 557(0.3)38.1 クリーチ 3-2-2 |
1.4 川崎
900良 羽根つ 3歳200万未満選定馬 2 12頭7番4人 454kg 藤江渉 54 562(0.6)38.8 フロイデ 1-2-3 |
|
5 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝3
グレイシアブルー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)キャロットファ 坂東牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
4.14 川崎
1400重 フェア 3歳500万未満選定馬 5 10頭9番4人 420kg 矢野貴 54 1332(1.1)41.2 リートス 8-8-7-8 |
1.1 川崎
1500良 202 3歳 2 9 12頭12番8人 423kg 吉原寛 54 1395(2.8)42.1 ボンモマ 6-7-9-11 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 ナイキ 2歳 一 8 10頭6番6人 423kg 今野忠 54 1464(3.9)41.7 ドイテー 9-8-7-8 |
11.20 川崎
1500良 水仙( 2歳 2 4 10頭9番3人 424kg 御神訓 54 1382(1.7)41.1 ゴールド 8-7-7-6 |
10.24 川崎
1500重 ニュー 2歳 1 5 9頭6番3人 428kg 矢野貴 54 1396(2.0)42.1 ゴールド 7-7-5-5 |
||
5 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡3
エンゼルアーチ 青鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
泉俊二 大川牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
4.30 大井
2000稍 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 9 10頭8番10人 443kg 福原杏 56 2107(2.6)40.8 ブリッグ 10-8-8-9 |
4.16 川崎
1500稍 木蓮( 3歳 2 7 11頭9番6人 443kg 張田昂 56 1373(0.6)38.9 ドテライ 10-10-10-7 |
3.30 船橋
1500不 危機一 3歳 三四 1 9頭2番6人 440kg 笹川翼 56 1380(0.2)39.8 サーカス 7-7-8-5 |
3.24 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 4 12頭9番10人 445kg 笹川翼 56 1309(1.0)39.3 リンダリ 9-9-9-8 |
3.11 船橋
1600重 ベスト 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 11頭3番9人 441kg 秋元耕 56 1466(2.3)40.4 ジュンス 9-9-9-8 |
|
7 |
ダンカーク 牡3
メイショウアリス 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
原久美子 鮫川フアーム
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
4.16 川崎
1500稍 木蓮( 3歳 2 5 11頭8番4人 435kg 真島大 56 1370(0.3)39.3 ドテライ 9-8-8-7 |
3.30 船橋
1500不 千里眼 3歳 二 3 11頭6番2人 438kg 真島大 56 1382(0.8)39.4 ヨウチャ 9-8-9-8 |
3.6 川崎
1500良 春一番 3歳 2 4 13頭13番8人 443kg 岡村健 56 1367(0.7)40.3 ビービー 10-11-10-8 |
1.31 川崎
1500重 キュー 3歳 2 6 14頭1番4人 444kg 真島大 56 1389(1.5)42.3 マーヴェ 8-5-5-5 |
1.1 川崎
1500良 202 3歳 2 5 12頭10番5人 437kg 真島大 56 1377(1.0)40.5 ボンモマ 9-9-8-4 |
||
6 | 8 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
トーセンキャッスル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.14 浦和
1400良 3歳 二 3歳 二 10 10頭8番1人 416kg 保園翔 54 1330(3.0)42.7 ペルフェ 1-1-1-3 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 2歳 二 2歳 二 1 11頭8番1人 417kg 保園翔 54 1291(1.5)38.9 フェアリ 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 浦和
1400重 2歳 四 2歳 四 2 12頭2番2人 427kg 張田昂 54 1320(0.2)40.6 サッポロ 1-1-1-1 |
10.6 J新潟
1000 2歳未勝利 8 16頭5番8人 408kg 横山武 54 574(1.7)34.5 ジュニパ |
8.25 J新潟
1000 2歳未勝利 4 14頭10番4人 412kg 野中悠 54 579(0.4)34.9 デルマガ |
|
9 |
アサクサキングス 牝3
キャメロンバローズ 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
加治屋貞光 稲原牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
4.23 浦和
1400重 菜の花 3歳 二 4 12頭1番3人 447kg 北島希 54 1315(1.3)40.1 アップタ 9-9-9-6 |
3.23 浦和
1400稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 12頭4番2人 453kg 川島正 54 1302(0.2)40.1 レイズア 4-4-3-2 |
3.13 船橋
1200稍 桃の花 3歳選抜馬 7 12頭12番6人 453kg 町田直 54 1162(2.8)39.6 ビービー 6-6-7 |
1.15 浦和
1400重 3歳 四 3歳 四 1 12頭9番2人 455kg 町田直 54 1308(0.1)39.9 ミラコロ 2-2-2-2 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 2歳 二 2歳 二 3 11頭10番5人 458kg 町田直 54 1306(1.5)40.1 パスカル 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 10 |
フリオーソ 牝3
オーバーザムーン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
鮫島明洋 成隆牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
4.13 川崎
1500不 福島睦 3歳 3 2 12頭1番5人 407kg 伊藤裕 54 1380(0.7)40.1 シトリン 9-9-9-6 |
3.23 浦和
1400稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 3 12頭1番9人 409kg 伊藤裕 54 1306(0.6)40.1 レイズア 7-5-4-3 |
3.5 川崎
1400稍 アクア 3歳未格付選定牝馬JRA選定 8 12頭2番11人 416kg 伊藤裕 54 1330(2.9)41.9 ホワイト 5-3-4-5 |
1.31 川崎
1500重 キュー 3歳 2 11 14頭12番10人 425kg 岡村裕 54 1407(3.3)42.4 マーヴェ 14-14-14-12 |
10.21 川崎
1500重 エタニ 2歳 2 3 10頭8番4人 398kg 矢野貴 54 1389(1.6)40.7 グリーン 6-6-4-4 |
|
11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
キャンベルイモン 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)MMC 坂牧場
|
米谷康 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1200稍 ハート 3歳選抜馬 3 7頭7番3人 439kg 川島正 545 1157(0.6)38.8 スマイル 4-5-5 |
12.11 船橋
1200稍 2歳 三四 2歳 三四 1 7頭5番2人 434kg 川島正 54 1154(0.2)39.4 フォーチ 2-2-2 |
9.26 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳選抜馬 6 11頭9番5人 432kg 落合玄 54 1150(0.5)38.4 レッドカ 5-8 |
9.12 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 6 9頭6番6人 436kg 岩橋勇 54 1523(1.3)4.0 アベニン 8-8-8-7 |
8.29 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭2番6人 432kg 宮崎光 54 1139(0.4)37.2 サンオブ 11-9 |
||
8 | 12 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡3
トーセンムンク 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
伊藤正樹 有限会社エスティファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
4.13 川崎
1500不 福島睦 3歳 3 3 12頭5番3人 503kg 森泰斗 56 1381(0.8)41.1 シトリン 5-5-4-3 |
3.23 浦和
1400稍 3歳 三 3歳 三 3 12頭4番5人 498kg 岡村裕 56 1314(1.7)39.9 アップタ 10-10-11-8 |
3.3 川崎
1500稍 モナー 3歳 3 11 14頭3番5人 503kg 岡村裕 56 1407(2.8)42.6 アカフジ 12-11-11-10 |
10.21 川崎
1500重 エタニ 2歳 2 5 10頭1番3人 493kg 酒井忍 55 1395(2.2)41.1 グリーン 7-7-5-5 |
10.8 浦和
1400重 2歳 二 2歳 二 2 12頭4番2人 488kg 酒井忍 55 1304(0.8)39.5 エメリミ 6-4-3-2 |
|
13 |
パイロ 牡3
ケイアイセイラ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)クイック・ホー 佐竹学
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
4.16 川崎
1500稍 木蓮( 3歳 2 8 11頭4番10人 497kg 古岡勇 56 1377(1.0)40.2 ドテライ 5-5-7-5 |
3.2 川崎
1500重 マジェ 3歳 4イ 1 14頭4番5人 487kg 山崎誠 56 1394(0.2)42.1 ノーマン 11-11-8-8 |
2.17 浦和
1400稍 3歳 三 3歳 三 9 12頭7番9人 488kg 山崎誠 56 1319(3.1)40.5 ユイガド 5-7-7-10 |
1.27 川崎
1500重 ディー 3歳 3 10 12頭7番9人 494kg 伊藤裕 56 1416(3.2)42.5 シナノパ 10-10-12-11 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 凧揚げ 3歳 3 7 14頭4番9人 489kg 伊藤裕 56 1387(1.5)41.1 パラダイ 9-10-10-9 |