[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-16 川崎6R C2七 六八 ダート1500m 晴 稍 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ソヨカゼ2 青鹿毛
(Monsun)
杉浦和也 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
3.25 浦和
1500良 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 12頭1番2人 431kg 森泰斗 54 1380(0.8)38.8 エレガン 3-3-4-4 |
2.19 浦和
1400良 越生梅 C2 七八 8 12頭2番7人 436kg 橋本直 54 1324(1.4)41.2 ブラック 7-5-7-9 |
1.28 川崎
1500不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 11 12頭4番7人 433kg 橋本直 54 1421(4.3)4.5 ブルベア 4-3-5-8 |
1.15 浦和
1400重 熊谷ニ C2 六七 9 12頭8番6人 439kg 橋本直 54 1322(2.3)41.3 ボナジョ 4-3-5-4 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 C212 1113 C212 1113 2 12頭10番3人 429kg 橋本直 54 1307(0.7)4.0 キンショ 9-7-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケープブランコ 牡4
オクシペタルム 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
上田秀二 高村伸一
|
山田質 (川崎) |
3.3 川崎
2000稍 レグル C3選定馬 1 14頭13番4人 492kg 藤田凌 56 2163(0.3)40.1 ロージー 3-3-3-4-2-1 |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 12頭5番2人 494kg 藤田凌 565 1165(1.1)38.8 カシノス 7-6-7 |
1.28 川崎
1400不 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 2 12頭7番1人 496kg 赤岡修 56 1334(1.1)39.6 ルフレシ 6-5-7-4 |
12.21 高知
1300重 トラセ C3−10 1 11頭6番2人 492kg 赤岡修 56 1277(0.1)40.5 オーラロ 2-2-2-1 |
12.14 高知
1300重 C3イ C3 イ 1 12頭12番1人 491kg 宮川実 56 1274(2.2)4.1 ジュビラ 5-2-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングズベスト 牝4
パワフルラリマー 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)ボンズ 木村牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
4.1 船橋
1200不 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 12頭6番12人 434kg 秋元耕 54 1173(2.8)39.5 ブルーオ 10-11-11 |
3.24 浦和
1500良 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 12頭4番11人 425kg 秋元耕 54 1405(3.8)41.3 トッププ 12-11-11-11 |
2.19 浦和
1500良 埼玉県 C2 七八 10 12頭8番12人 434kg 見越彬 54 1403(3.2)41.3 ホクセツ 8-8-11-11 |
1.28 川崎
1400不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 9 12頭5番11人 425kg 秋元耕 54 1351(3.9)4.3 ハーモニ 6-7-7-8 |
1.14 浦和
1400良 熊谷う C2 四五 10 12頭4番8人 428kg 秋元耕 54 1330(3.4)41.5 ジョーノ 2-3-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牝4
アーモンドグランス 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
坂田康雄 川上牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
3.25 浦和
1400良 幸手市 C2 七八 8 12頭8番12人 419kg 國分祐 54 1313(1.0)39.4 アーバン 12-11-12-11 |
3.5 川崎
1500稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 11 12頭10番12人 424kg 秋元耕 54 1402(2.3)41.8 サンナイ 12-12-12-12 |
2.18 浦和
1400稍 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 12頭6番11人 429kg 國分祐 54 1340(4.1)41.7 プリモパ 11-11-11-11 |
1.14 浦和
1400良 熊谷う C2 四五 11 12頭12番11人 429kg 國分祐 54 1333(3.7)39.7 ジョーノ 10-11-12-12 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 滑川 C2 五六 12 12頭2番7人 428kg 福原杏 54 1345(4.2)40.5 ペイシャ 12-12-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
アーミールージュ 鹿毛
(Miswaki)
蓑島竜一 仲野牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
4.2 船橋
1500重 C2 七八 C2 七八 4 13頭10番11人 462kg 仲野光 56 1392(0.7)38.3 ランラン 13-13-13-13 |
3.13 船橋
1500稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 12 12頭12番10人 458kg 仲野光 56 1396(2.8)40.3 クインズ 9-10-11-12 |
2.13 船橋
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 12頭5番3人 461kg 仲野光 565 1398(0.4)40.5 アリオス 4-4-5-6 |
1.10 船橋
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 11 12頭5番9人 463kg 仲野光 565 1414(2.6)41.3 ヒマワリ 5-4-7-7 |
12.13 船橋
1600稍 宝石イ C3特選一 1 14頭9番7人 460kg 仲野光 56 1460(0.2)40.5 リンクス 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ディパッション 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
戸山光男 真歌田中牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
3.23 浦和
1500稍 特選 C34歳ア 1 12頭4番7人 458kg 矢野貴 56 1386(0.3)38.9 エイシン 8-7-7-6 |
2.17 浦和
1500稍 特選 C34歳ア 10 12頭6番7人 455kg 福原杏 56 1401(2.5)42.5 ローゼン 3-3-8-9 |
4.29 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 6 15頭6番10人 444kg 野中悠 56 572(1.4)33.8 スカイポ |
2.3 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭2番9人 434kg 田中健 56 1179(4.2)40.3 ウォータ 15-16 |
1.19 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 15 15頭10番15人 432kg 田中健 56 1394(3.4)38.4 オースミ 8-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ブライアンズレター 黒鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
熊坂俊一 松浦牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
3.25 浦和
1500良 C2 七八 C2 七八 5 12頭5番4人 476kg 今野忠 56 1386(1.4)3.9 エレガン 5-7-7-5 |
3.5 川崎
1500稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 3 12頭11番8人 479kg 今野忠 56 1380(0.1)41.7 サンナイ 2-2-1-1 |
1.31 川崎
1400重 〜50 C2八 七九 10 12頭6番10人 479kg 真島大 56 1349(2.4)43.2 シンボリ 7-7-7-6 |
1.2 川崎
1400良 久保家 C2 三四 8 12頭3番9人 472kg 真島大 56 1330(1.2)40.6 シルヴァ 4-4-4-5 |
12.18 川崎
1400稍 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 12 12頭1番10人 465kg 酒井忍 56 1366(4.3)4.3 ブルベア 8-7-12-12 |
|
8 |
ルーラーシップ 牡4
ケイティーズミスト 黒鹿毛
(Posse)
廣崎利洋 富田牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
3.5 川崎
1400稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 7 12頭1番8人 459kg 山崎誠 56 1334(1.9)40.2 セークレ 11-11-11-10 |
11.22 川崎
1500不 ちゃす C2七 六八 7 12頭3番5人 460kg 本田重 56 1401(2.7)42.6 ディーエ 8-7-7-7 |
10.23 川崎
1500重 あつぎ C2七 六八 8 9頭1番4人 459kg 山崎誠 56 1406(1.7)41.7 ウラワル 4-4-4-6 |
8.18 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 14 16頭10番14人 458kg 中谷雄 56 2059(2.6)39.5 アリスブ 3-3-3-9 |
8.3 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 11 13頭7番11人 456kg 中谷雄 56 2057(2.9)39.7 ナミブ 2-2-2-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
ベーカバド 牝4
ドーパミン 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
柏木務 芳住鉄兵
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
3.26 浦和
1500良 C2 九十 C2 九十 6 12頭7番7人 424kg 福原杏 54 1390(1.0)40.8 フロンタ 5-7-9-7 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 畜産女 C2 九十 5 12頭3番10人 418kg 福原杏 54 1312(0.5)38.7 コウヨウ 7-7-11-8 |
1.31 川崎
1500重 東急プ C2八 七九 8 12頭1番12人 418kg 秋元耕 54 1403(2.0)41.7 ファイナ 12-12-11-8 |
1.16 浦和
1500重 C2 八九 C2 八九 10 12頭6番12人 425kg 山崎真 54 1403(4.1)42.2 ヴォルタ 5-5-6-10 |
12.23 浦和
1500不 特選 3歳C2 一格付馬 9 12頭1番8人 426kg 山崎真 55 1400(3.4)40.4 ロシアン 9-9-9-8 |
|
10 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
アステュート 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
長塩豊 桜井牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
3.27 浦和
1400良 C212 1113 C212 1113 5 12頭7番7人 470kg 秋元耕 56 1308(0.5)38.9 マイネル 12-12-7-5 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 畜産女 C2 九十 8 12頭10番2人 469kg 秋元耕 56 1317(1.0)39.8 コウヨウ 6-6-5-6 |
1.31 川崎
1400重 ミナト C3 一二 3 12頭7番8人 461kg 秋元耕 56 1332(0.3)40.5 フレグラ 11-11-12-11 |
1.16 浦和
1400重 C34歳イ・ウ C34歳イ・ウ 1 12頭4番2人 471kg 秋元耕 56 1318(0.2)4.0 ピノゼン 6-5-4-2 |
12.25 浦和
1400重 3歳 四選抜馬ア 3歳 四選抜馬ア 5 12頭6番4人 462kg 秋元耕 56 1332(1.4)41.1 アースエ 4-5-6-6 |