[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-06 川崎10R アンタレス賞 B2B3選定馬 ダート2000m 晴 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アポロキングダム 牡4
キタノオペラ 栗毛
(グランドオペラ)
森中蕃 三輪幸子
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
2.21 浦和
1400良 スノー B3 二 5 12頭10番3人 559kg 山崎誠 56 1291(0.4)39.5 フィーユ 3-4-3-3 |
1.28 川崎
1600不 王者の C1 二 1 14頭14番4人 562kg 山崎誠 56 1450(0.4)42.2 シェナフ 3-3-2-1 |
1.1 川崎
1500良 17t C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 3 11頭7番4人 564kg 山崎誠 57 1364(0.6)4.0 シントー 2-2-2-2 |
12.17 川崎
1600稍 ファイ C2 一 1 14頭7番1人 571kg 山崎誠 56 1453(0.0)41.3 リュウノ 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 川崎
1500稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 11頭1番1人 573kg 山崎誠 56 1372(0.0)40.2 メイショ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牡6
タケカワルキューレ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
石川博 小泉牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
2.19 浦和
2000良 麗月( B3C1選抜馬 3 12頭4番5人 493kg 山林信 57 2127(0.7)39.9 アブソル 5-5-6-3 |
1.30 川崎
2000重 アルデ B3C1選定馬 8 11頭10番5人 497kg 丹内祐 57 2161(3.6)43.5 ホワイト 7-9-8-7-7-5 |
1.16 浦和
1600重 福寿草 B3 二 6 11頭10番8人 495kg 山林信 56 1438(2.2)39.2 ヴィーダ 10-10-8-7 |
1.1 川崎
2000良 初夢( B2B3選定馬 3 8頭4番7人 499kg 山林信 55 2140(1.0)38.8 ワグナー 4-4-5-5-6-4 |
12.20 川崎
1600良 川崎読 B2B3 三一 9 9頭6番8人 499kg 山林信 57 1449(2.1)40.2 リュウノ 7-7-6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
アンチュラス 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
石塚史典 追分ファーム
|
平田正 (川崎) |
2.19 浦和
2000良 麗月( B3C1選抜馬 2 12頭7番3人 465kg ミシェ 57 2125(0.5)39.9 アブソル 3-3-3-2 |
1.30 川崎
2000重 アルデ B3C1選定馬 3 11頭7番8人 465kg ミシェ 57 2150(2.5)43.1 ホワイト 4-5-4-4-4-3 |
1.3 川崎
1600良 千客万 B3 一 8 13頭13番7人 465kg 町田直 56 1443(0.9)40.2 イージー 8-8-8-8 |
12.19 川崎
2000稍 よみう B3C1選定馬 7 11頭3番3人 467kg 町田直 57 2155(1.4)4.2 ララクー 9-9-3-3-2-3 |
10.31 園田
1400良 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 2 10頭6番2人 463kg 下原理 56 1310(1.6)38.8 ナナカマ 5-5-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牡6
マヤリッシュ 黒鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
日下部勝徳 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
2000不 シリウ B1B2選定馬 9 11頭11番8人 444kg 笹川翼 55 2157(3.7)43.5 ワグナー 9-9-11-11-10-9 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 七福神 B2 二 5 14頭5番14人 438kg 笹川翼 56 1357(0.7)38.9 アップド 12-12-11-10 |
7.22 川崎
1500稍 ばん馬 B2 一 8 12頭9番8人 433kg 森泰斗 56 1375(3.0)4.0 ユニバー 11-11-10-10 |
7.5 川崎
2000重 織姫・ B2B3選定馬 10 14頭12番6人 431kg 左海誠 57 2154(2.0)42.3 ハレカイ 10-10-9-9-8-10 |
6.12 川崎
1600重 桔梗( B1B2 二一 12 14頭7番12人 433kg 矢野貴 57 1457(1.6)40.3 サーヒュ 12-13-13-13 |
|
5 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
ミルフィオリ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田哲哉 社台ファーム
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
1.28 川崎
2000不 シリウ B1B2選定馬 2 11頭6番7人 500kg 本橋孝 53 2124(0.4)40.8 ワグナー 11-9-7-6-3-2 |
1.9 船橋
1600重 初夢特 B2B3 二一 8 12頭9番6人 508kg 本橋孝 555 1439(1.8)39.9 マコトハ 9-8-9-10 |
11.20 川崎
2100良 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 9 11頭10番2人 505kg 本橋孝 54 2213(2.2)41.8 グランモ 6-8-5-5-3-7 |
10.23 川崎
2000重 サルビ 3歳3歳牝馬オープン 1 13頭6番11人 500kg 本橋孝 53 2132(0.5)4.0 タイニー 11-11-13-12-10-3 |
9.25 船橋
1600稍 オクト C1 四五 4 12頭7番2人 507kg 藤本現 53 1446(0.3)4.1 ハクサン 3-3-3-2 |
||
5 | 6 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牝4
スズカララバイ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
伊藤享 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
2000不 シリウ B1B2選定馬 6 11頭10番6人 474kg 山崎誠 53 2138(1.8)42.4 ワグナー 4-3-4-4-3-3 |
1.1 川崎
2000良 初夢( B2B3選定馬 2 8頭6番3人 474kg 山崎誠 55 2131(0.1)38.1 ワグナー 3-3-3-3-5-2 |
12.18 川崎
1500稍 チャー B2 二 5 14頭8番3人 472kg 山崎誠 54 1356(0.6)40.1 スマート 8-8-8-8 |
11.20 川崎
2100良 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 5 11頭11番3人 472kg 山崎誠 54 2195(0.4)40.4 グランモ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
10.23 川崎
2000重 サルビ 3歳3歳牝馬オープン 3 13頭13番5人 470kg 山崎誠 54 2138(0.6)41.7 サツマキ 4-5-4-4-1-1 |
|
7 |
タートルボウル 牝5
プリモレディ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
森中蕃 グランド牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
2.13 船橋
1600稍 猫柳特 B2 二 8 10頭8番6人 471kg 山崎誠 545 1453(1.5)39.7 トーセン 5-5-7-8 |
1.30 川崎
1600重 ジャニ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 14頭2番8人 464kg 本田重 55 1458(1.8)41.1 エンパイ 10-10-13-11 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 七福神 B2 二 3 14頭8番5人 466kg 本田重 54 1354(0.4)39.2 アップド 8-7-7-7 |
12.18 川崎
1500稍 チャー B2 二 2 14頭5番10人 469kg 本田重 54 1352(0.2)39.1 スマート 10-10-10-6 |
11.29 浦和
1400稍 初霜( B2 二 7 9頭1番3人 471kg 山崎誠 54 1299(1.5)38.6 グラッブ 8-7-8-7 |
||
6 | 8 |
ディープスカイ 牡7
ブライアンマリア 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)ウイン 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
11.21 川崎
2000良 東京か B1B2選定馬 7 9頭3番6人 486kg 楢崎功 57 2130(2.8)42.8 シカゴジ 6-5-6-4-6-5 |
10.20 川崎
1600重 みさき B1B2 3 6頭3番4人 479kg 矢野貴 57 1443(0.5)40.1 キングル 6-6-6-6 |
9.6 川崎
2000稍 かわさ B1 下選定馬 5 9頭2番5人 465kg 真島大 57 2128(1.5)39.9 キャッス 7-6-8-8-9-6 |
8.21 川崎
1600良 葉月( A2B1 3 5頭5番3人 462kg 真島大 55 1438(1.9)40.9 カジノシ 3-3-2-3 |
8.6 川崎
1600良 大暑( A2B1 6 8頭4番3人 469kg 楢崎功 55 1454(1.2)38.7 ベルゼブ 5-5-5-5 |
|
9 |
メイショウサムソン 牡6
エスジーボナンザ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高橋貢 様似共栄牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
1.25 J京都
1800 蹴上特別4歳上2勝クラス 8 9頭8番9人 500kg 富田暁 57 1527(1.6)37.3 マリオ 6-7-6-6 |
1.13 J中山
2400 成田特別4歳上2勝クラス 11 16頭12番16人 490kg 柴田大 53 2373(2.6)40.6 テトラル 3-3-2-5 |
12.7 J阪神
2000 3歳上2勝クラス 11 13頭7番12人 496kg 岩田望 57 2082(1.6)39.1 タイサイ 10-9-7-7 |
11.24 J京都
1900 3歳上2勝クラス 11 12頭10番12人 498kg 柴山雄 57 2012(2.7)39.9 スーパー 7-7-4-4 |
8.25 J札幌
1700 2019ワールドオールスタージョッキーズ3歳上2勝クラス 12 14頭4番11人 492kg オドノ 58 1455(1.7)38.8 スワーヴ 8-8-9-9 |
||
7 | 10 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
プラリネ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
水谷昌晃 水丸牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
11.10 金沢
2600良 北國王 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 12 12頭11番10人 492kg 渡邊竜 56 3018(7.3)45.9 タガノゴ 1-1-1-1-3-3-12-12 |
10.20 川崎
2000重 よこす B2B3選定馬 3 14頭11番8人 493kg 笹川翼 57 2146(1.7)42.7 ハレカイ 3-2-2-2-2-3 |
10.1 大井
1800良 THE B1B2 二一選抜特別 7 12頭7番8人 494kg 笹川翼 55 1562(1.4)39.7 レオズハ 7-7-7-7 |
9.20 大井
1800重 デイリ B2 三選抜特別 14 15頭5番8人 496kg 御神訓 56 1592(2.3)41.6 サンルイ 2-2-2-2 |
8.10 船橋
1700良 千葉ジ B1 二以下 8 13頭12番3人 501kg 笹川翼 55 1514(1.5)40.2 アットザ 3-3-3-3 |
|
11 |
コパノジングー 牡5
ワイルドピンク 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
小林祐介 若林順一
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.30 川崎
2000重 アルデ B3C1選定馬 4 11頭6番1人 450kg 本田重 57 2151(2.6)43.2 ホワイト 2-3-3-3-3-3 |
11.22 川崎
2000不 いのう B3C1選定馬 1 12頭12番1人 450kg 本田重 57 2143(0.7)40.1 フレアリ 2-2-2-2-2-1 |
10.10 浦和
2000良 秋の空 B3C1選抜馬 3 12頭6番3人 450kg 本田重 57 2103(0.2)40.6 キャプチ 3-3-4-2 |
9.2 船橋
1800稍 秋刀魚 B3C1選抜馬 10 12頭1番2人 453kg 本田重 57 1591(4.3)43.7 ペイシャ 3-5-5-6 |
8.8 船橋
1600良 勇魚特 B3 二 5 14頭8番6人 451kg 本田重 56 1436(1.5)40.3 キングア 6-6-5-6 |
||
8 | 12 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡6
フレアリングピュア 鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
2000良 麗月( B3C1選抜馬 9 12頭1番6人 491kg 楢崎功 57 2141(2.1)41.3 アブソル 6-6-7-9 |
1.30 川崎
2000重 アルデ B3C1選定馬 6 11頭3番9人 495kg 楢崎功 57 2152(2.7)42.2 ホワイト 8-7-9-9-8-8 |
1.7 船橋
1600稍 白富士 B3 三 9 12頭12番9人 490kg 楢崎功 565 1440(0.8)40.6 ビッグバ 6-5-5-8 |
1.1 川崎
2000良 初夢( B2B3選定馬 5 8頭1番6人 492kg 楢崎功 55 2143(1.3)39.3 ワグナー 5-5-4-4-3-6 |
12.23 浦和
1500不 師走( B2B3 二一 8 12頭11番9人 497kg 楢崎功 57 1386(2.5)4.1 ツーエム 5-6-5-9 |
|
13 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
キョウワキララ 青毛
(タップダンスシチー)
冨田藤男 協和牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
2000重 アルデ B3C1選定馬 9 11頭8番4人 486kg 藤江渉 57 2162(3.7)42.6 ホワイト 10-11-11-11-11-9 |
1.1 川崎
2000良 初夢( B2B3選定馬 4 8頭3番5人 486kg 藤江渉 55 2140(1.0)38.4 ワグナー 7-8-8-8-8-5 |
12.19 川崎
2000稍 よみう B3C1選定馬 2 11頭5番6人 486kg 藤江渉 57 2145(0.4)40.4 ララクー 10-10-10-9-6-4 |
11.22 川崎
2000不 いのう B3C1選定馬 5 12頭11番10人 489kg 藤江渉 57 2154(1.1)39.6 コパノメ 12-11-12-12-9-6 |
10.20 川崎
2000重 よこす B2B3選定馬 5 14頭6番12人 491kg 櫻井光 55 2154(2.5)42.4 ハレカイ 13-14-14-14-7-7 |