[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-19 川崎3R C2 四五 ダート1400m 晴 稍 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
LordofEngl 牡3
エノラ 栗毛
(Noverre)
(有)大野商事 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
10.30 船橋
1500不 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 12頭12番7人 522kg 高橋利 56 1399(2.8)42.7 ゴージャ 3-3-3-4 |
8.25 J小倉
2000 鳥栖特別3歳上1勝クラス 13 13頭13番12人 520kg 高倉稜 54 2028(1.9)36.9 ダノング 5-5-5-9 |
8.4 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 7 13頭3番6人 520kg 高倉稜 56 2020(0.8)37.1 ダノング 10-10-9-8 |
7.21 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 4 15頭7番12人 518kg 高倉稜 56 2041(0.8)36.4 ハギノベ 9-9-10-9 |
7.7 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭10番10人 520kg 松山弘 56 1260(2.6)38.1 ナムラシ 8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
モンテロッソ 牡3
スポークスウーマン 鹿毛
(InvincibleSpirit)
片岡信賢 フジワラフアーム
|
安池成 (川崎) |
11.6 浦和
1400稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 12頭7番6人 451kg 伊藤裕 56 1319(1.6)41.3 ショウナ 7-7-6-4 |
10.23 川崎
1500重 あつぎ C2七 六八 5 9頭6番3人 455kg 伊藤裕 56 1396(0.7)41.3 ウラワル 1-1-1-2 |
9.3 川崎
1400重 3歳 3 3歳 3 2 10頭4番8人 448kg 伊藤裕 56 1328(0.6)39.8 ニシノラ 10-10-10-9 |
7.21 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭4番16人 448kg 小牧太 56 1382(2.6)38.4 マーニ 1-1-1 |
4.2 金沢
1500不 能登金 3歳中央3歳未勝利 6 10頭8番1人 440kg 藤田弘 56 1390(2.3)41.2 サノオー 3-3-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
ルナレガーロ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
小阪優友 ノーザンファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
10.20 盛岡
1600稍 キリン C1 三組 2 10頭7番2人 496kg 山本聡 54 1398(0.2)38.5 ヒデノホ 1-1 |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 ローズ C1 8 12頭10番2人 482kg 山本政 54 1163(3.1)40.3 アテナリ 2-3 |
9.21 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 4 12頭2番1人 487kg 山本政 54 1410(0.3)3.9 ウインド 1-1-1-1 |
9.7 盛岡
1400良 C1八 C1 八組 1 9頭4番1人 487kg 山本政 54 1280(1.0)38.7 ヒカリチ 1-1 |
8.4 盛岡
1600良 3歳 3歳 3 10頭6番1人 486kg 山本聡 54 1399(0.7)37.6 プッシー 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牝4
フリーパス 栗毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
長谷川彰 シンユウフアーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
10.31 船橋
1500重 千葉県 C2 七八 3 9頭8番1人 452kg 御神訓 54 1386(0.4)40.3 コンジュ 5-5-4-3 |
10.18 大井
1600重 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 10 14頭9番4人 457kg 御神訓 54 1463(2.0)42.2 ルノワー 10-11-9-9 |
9.27 船橋
1600良 乗馬と C3特選一 2 14頭5番1人 462kg 御神訓 54 1458(0.1)39.9 メイショ 13-12-5-3 |
8.30 船橋
1500不 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 11頭11番1人 453kg 岡部誠 54 1391(0.5)4.1 スピカプ 2-2-2-2 |
8.9 船橋
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 4 13頭10番3人 453kg 岡部誠 54 1379(0.0)40.2 ゴージャ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
スパイキュール 牝5
ヒビキウィン 黒鹿毛
(エブロス)
谷口祐人 藤春修二
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.24 川崎
1400重 C3 一二 C3 一二 1 6頭5番2人 437kg 左海誠 54 1335(0.4)40.9 ディセン 2-2-2-2 |
9.27 船橋
1600良 乗馬と C3特選一 14 14頭1番7人 428kg 左海誠 54 1480(2.3)40.8 メイショ 11-11-14-13 |
9.5 川崎
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 12頭7番4人 434kg 左海誠 54 1393(0.2)41.2 エスカ 2-2-2-2 |
8.22 川崎
1400良 C3 一二 C3 一二 5 12頭12番9人 428kg 町田直 54 1328(0.3)4.1 ミータカ 2-3-3-4 |
8.2 川崎
1500良 201 C3選定馬 13 14頭2番5人 427kg 今野忠 54 1417(2.7)44.6 スエヒロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
シベリアンホーク 牝3
ロマンロード 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
小野博郷 榊原敏明
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
10.23 川崎
1400重 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 4 8頭7番7人 438kg 佐藤友 54 1342(1.4)41.8 アークシ 4-5-6-4 |
9.24 船橋
1500稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 10 12頭4番9人 435kg 伊藤裕 54 1413(3.4)42.5 スウォー 7-8-9-10 |
9.3 川崎
1400重 3歳 2 3歳 2 7 12頭9番8人 439kg 伊藤裕 54 1341(1.0)41.5 ピースア 7-8-9-7 |
8.22 川崎
1500良 エルド 3歳 2 4 11頭10番10人 435kg 伊藤裕 54 1399(1.6)4.2 ミツカネ 7-7-8-5 |
8.6 川崎
1500良 クロニ 3歳 2 5 12頭1番11人 434kg 伊藤裕 54 1396(0.9)39.9 シゲルキ 6-6-4-4 |
|
7 |
オルフェーヴル 牝4
タミーン 鹿毛
(Shirocco)
金井順一 下河辺牧場
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
11.8 浦和
1400良 HBA C2 十11 4 12頭5番5人 498kg 高橋哲 54 1312(1.0)39.2 サースト 9-11-11-10 |
11.1 船橋
1200重 過去最 C2 九 5 12頭5番12人 497kg 高橋哲 54 1160(2.9)38.3 ダンシン 9-9-9 |
10.11 浦和
1500重 佐賀グ C212 1113 6 10頭2番8人 506kg 保園翔 54 1383(1.5)39.7 ゴールド 7-7-8-6 |
9.27 船橋
1200良 C2 七 C2 七 8 12頭5番10人 508kg 保園翔 54 1175(1.3)38.9 レッカー 9-12-12 |
9.11 浦和
1400良 世界へ C2 七八 9 10頭10番7人 511kg 保園翔 54 1313(2.1)3.9 タイムズ 6-7-7-8 |
||
7 | 8 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
ハタノファベルジェ 鹿毛
(LemonDropKid)
芹澤精一 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
10.23 川崎
1400重 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 7 8頭8番3人 479kg 今野忠 54 1349(2.1)42.8 アークシ 6-4-4-6 |
9.3 川崎
1400重 3歳 2 3歳 2 5 12頭10番2人 467kg 真島大 54 1339(0.8)42.5 ピースア 2-2-1-1 |
8.23 川崎
1400稍 3歳 4 3歳 4 1 12頭6番1人 460kg 真島大 54 1322(0.0)41.6 グットラ 2-1-1-1 |
7.13 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭15番12人 448kg 横山典 54 1511(3.1)39.5 ドリーム 3-2-2-4 |
6.15 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 9 15頭2番10人 458kg 丸山元 54 1392(1.9)37.6 ショウナ 7-7 |
|
9 |
パイロ 牝3
ケイアイセイラ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)クイック・ホー 佐竹学
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
11.8 浦和
1400良 HBA C2 十11 2 12頭3番2人 406kg 山崎誠 54 1307(0.5)40.2 サースト 1-1-1-1 |
10.24 川崎
900重 ひかり 3歳未格付選定馬 3 8頭4番1人 417kg 山崎誠 54 570(0.9)38.7 ヒロノカ 3-3-3 |
9.26 船橋
1200稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 1 12頭9番1人 409kg 山崎誠 54 1173(0.2)39.2 ヴァルハ 2-2-2 |
9.6 川崎
1400稍 川崎競 3歳 6 2 11頭7番4人 408kg 笹川翼 54 1336(0.2)40.4 ゴーザハ 1-1-1-1 |
8.21 川崎
900良 ジェッ 3歳未格付選定馬 8 12頭3番10人 410kg 阪上忠 54 570(1.8)3.8 シャイン 7-9-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
トーホウハヤカゼ 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
湯浅健司 長谷川一男
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
10.31 船橋
1200重 システ C2 七八 4 12頭11番6人 435kg 山本紀 54 1167(0.7)39.2 インオン 10-9-8 |
10.9 浦和
1400稍 城下町 C2 九十 7 12頭12番6人 435kg 山本紀 54 1312(0.9)40.1 タイヨウ 7-7-5-7 |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 馬肥ゆ 3歳選抜馬 6 12頭2番8人 439kg 山本紀 54 1164(1.4)3.9 ミトノマ 9-9-9 |
8.29 船橋
1600重 有りの 3歳 一 6 14頭3番12人 437kg 山本紀 54 1455(1.3)40.4 サツマキ 7-7-6-6 |
8.10 船橋
1200良 サンフ 3歳選抜馬 5 12頭7番11人 438kg 山本紀 54 1164(0.6)38.4 グローリ 9-9-9 |
|
11 |
キングカメハメハ 牡3
レディブラッサム 鹿毛
(StormCat)
中村伊三美 ケイアイファーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
10.20 川崎
1400重 三浦半 3歳 3 1 9頭8番1人 499kg 森泰斗 56 1301(1.5)39.4 エメラル 1-1-1-1 |
8.3 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 10 18頭15番5人 488kg 北村友 56 1102(1.6)35.5 サトノソ 9-9 |
7.6 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭4番8人 486kg 北村友 56 1123(0.9)3.7 メイショ 5-7 |
5.4 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 4 15頭5番9人 482kg 吉田豊 56 1395(1.7)37.3 ダイスア 11-10 |
4.21 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭16番7人 488kg 藤岡佑 56 1575(2.6)40.9 ペプチド 4-5-4-5 |