[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-25 川崎11R ヨコスカネイビーバーガー記念 B3 三 ダート1500m 曇 不 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リーチザクラウン 牝5
セイウンバリュー 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
冨田藤男 高昭牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
10.11 浦和
1400重 埼玉新 B3 四 6 12頭10番10人 460kg 秋元耕 54 1294(1.9)39.6 エルフィ 7-7-8-5 |
9.13 浦和
1400稍 高さ日 B3 四 8 11頭8番10人 457kg 山崎真 54 1303(1.5)38.9 リュウノ 9-8-8-9 |
8.29 船橋
1500重 幕張特 B3 二 8 11頭8番11人 459kg 山崎真 54 1396(2.1)42.5 レオチェ 4-4-6-5 |
8.19 浦和
1400良 芙蓉( B3C1 三一 6 9頭1番9人 461kg 山崎真 55 1298(0.9)38.6 ヴィータ 9-9-7-7 |
8.7 船橋
1500良 濃溝の B3 三 8 12頭4番10人 466kg 山崎真 54 1386(2.5)41.6 グローリ 9-9-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
リーチザクラウン 牡5
ウエルシュクイーン 青鹿毛
(Caerleon)
冨田藤男 中本牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
10.11 浦和
1400重 埼玉新 B3 四 12 12頭8番12人 440kg 保園翔 56 1326(5.1)41.3 エルフィ 12-12-12-12 |
9.24 船橋
1200稍 メープ B3選抜馬イ 9 10頭5番10人 429kg 保園翔 56 1177(3.1)40.2 ハングリ 9-10-10 |
9.13 浦和
1400稍 高さ日 B3 四 11 11頭10番11人 430kg 保園翔 56 1321(3.3)40.1 リュウノ 11-11-11-11 |
8.29 船橋
1500重 幕張特 B3 二 9 11頭7番10人 424kg 福原杏 56 1397(2.2)4.2 レオチェ 8-8-10-10 |
8.20 浦和
1500不 向日葵 B3 二 8 9頭7番9人 435kg 保園翔 56 1392(2.9)41.2 キョウエ 8-8-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牝5
マンハッタン 栗毛
(アフリート)
(有)キャロットファ ノーザンファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
7.19 川崎
1500重 みうら B3 二 5 13頭2番2人 488kg 矢野貴 54 1376(0.7)41.3 アーリー 3-4-3-3 |
6.13 川崎
1400稍 サンク B3選定馬 2 11頭6番2人 491kg 矢野貴 54 1310(0.1)39.7 ブースタ 2-2-2-2 |
5.7 船橋
1500稍 牡丹特 B3選抜牝馬 4 10頭9番1人 487kg 御神訓 54 1380(0.4)40.7 マサノカ 8-7-4-3 |
4.15 船橋
1600稍 玄鳥特 B3 三 3 13頭2番4人 487kg 御神訓 54 1446(0.8)40.8 マサノホ 4-4-5-3 |
1.18 船橋
1500良 ヒヨド C1C2選抜牝馬 1 12頭1番2人 480kg 矢野貴 555 1382(0.2)40.1 ラヴァー 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
シルバーチャーム 牝5
サムタイム 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大典牧場(有) 大典牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
10.10 浦和
2000良 秋の空 B3C1選抜馬 9 12頭2番10人 478kg 森泰斗 55 2126(2.5)41.8 キャプチ 7-7-8-10 |
9.3 川崎
1600重 宅建協 B3 二 6 12頭11番6人 470kg 笹川翼 54 1452(1.0)4.1 カラドゥ 9-9-9-9 |
8.23 川崎
1600重 名水は B3 二 8 13頭1番6人 473kg 笹川翼 54 1449(1.3)40.4 メイショ 8-8-10-10 |
8.6 川崎
1500良 アマテ C1選定牝馬 1 11頭8番4人 468kg 赤岡修 54 1375(0.3)39.3 シゲルア 6-6-5-5 |
7.23 川崎
1500稍 あつぎ C1選定牝馬 5 10頭4番2人 467kg 森泰斗 54 1377(0.9)40.8 タケデン 6-6-6-5 |
|
5 |
ストーミングホーム セン5
トリプルアクト 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
永見貴昭 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
6.5 大井
1600良 イヴニ B3 二選抜特別 12 14頭7番14人 447kg 吉井章 56 1472(5.1)44.6 テラザト 4-3-4-8 |
4.26 大井
1800稍 プロキ B3 二選抜特別 16 16頭5番15人 446kg 吉井章 56 2006(3.9)44.6 ノーブル 1-1-1-1 |
4.11 大井
1600重 北極星 B3 一選抜特別 14 16頭12番15人 440kg 吉井章 56 1461(3.3)43.5 ソロムコ 10-10-9-11 |
3.22 大井
1800良 爽春賞 B3 一選抜特別 12 13頭6番6人 438kg 御神訓 56 1595(1.7)39.9 ミスター 11-11-11-11 |
2.16 J京都
2910 障害4歳未勝利 9 14頭9番7人 434kg 山本康 60 3262(9.1)0.0 ノーブル 7-8-8-8 |
||
5 | 6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ソーラーヴィジョン 青鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
小林勝 野坂牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
7.4 川崎
1500不 川崎の B3 三 9 12頭4番6人 477kg 岡村裕 56 1393(2.1)4.3 ベルサー 3-3-4-5 |
6.10 川崎
1600不 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 7 13頭2番8人 478kg 岡村裕 57 1467(2.9)4.3 ルーレッ 4-3-2-4 |
5.16 川崎
1600良 薄暑( B3 三 7 10頭8番3人 486kg 矢野貴 56 1454(1.7)41.2 ビビッド 3-3-5-5 |
4.22 大井
1600良 C1 一二 C1 一二 1 14頭14番7人 488kg 矢野貴 56 1429(0.0)4.0 エンパイ 4-3-2-2 |
4.5 川崎
1600良 全22 C1 一 4 13頭1番2人 494kg 矢野貴 56 1454(0.8)4.1 ハヴアナ 9-9-7-7 |
|
7 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡5
メイマドンナ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
廣川正之 千明牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1500稍 彼岸花 B3 二 9 11頭2番10人 515kg 山中悠 56 1380(1.8)39.7 ラヴィー 11-11-11-10 |
9.12 浦和
1600稍 秋桜( B3 三 8 11頭9番7人 520kg 山中悠 56 1447(3.0)4.0 ファウス 9-10-9-9 |
9.2 船橋
1800稍 秋刀魚 B3C1選抜馬 4 12頭4番12人 510kg 山中悠 57 1570(2.2)41.4 ペイシャ 9-8-7-7 |
8.16 大井
1600不 12月 B3 二選抜特別 11 13頭2番13人 508kg 山中悠 56 1445(1.5)40.6 ビマジョ 10-10-11-11 |
8.7 船橋
1500良 濃溝の B3 三 6 12頭10番11人 512kg 山中悠 56 1380(1.9)41.3 グローリ 10-10-9-9 |
||
6 | 8 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
タチアナ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
長橋秀雄 有限会社エスティファーム
|
内野健 (浦和) |
10.11 浦和
1400重 埼玉新 B3 四 7 12頭6番11人 495kg 寺島憂 56 1300(2.5)39.7 エルフィ 10-9-9-8 |
9.24 船橋
1200稍 まつた B3選抜馬ア 10 10頭3番10人 487kg 仲原大 56 1170(2.9)39.9 メイケイ 7-8-8 |
9.12 浦和
1600稍 秋桜( B3 三 10 11頭11番11人 492kg 寺島憂 56 1466(4.9)41.6 ファウス 10-9-10-10 |
6.26 大井
1400重 明日か B3 三選抜特別 13 13頭13番13人 488kg 張田昂 56 1330(4.9)42.8 スターズ 5-3-8 |
6.13 川崎
1400稍 サンク B3選定馬 9 11頭2番7人 486kg 張田昂 56 1342(3.3)4.2 ブースタ 10-10-11-8 |
|
9 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
ディーズビバーチェ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
上田秀二 川上牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
10.11 浦和
1400重 埼玉新 B3 四 11 12頭5番6人 447kg 笹川翼 56 1316(4.1)42.6 エルフィ 2-2-3-6 |
9.4 川崎
1500不 (株) C1 二 1 10頭6番6人 444kg 福原杏 56 1376(0.1)40.2 ラーケン 1-1-1-1 |
8.5 川崎
1500良 やまな C1 二 10 11頭8番7人 442kg 藤本現 56 1403(3.4)44.3 セイクル 1-3-3-4 |
7.18 川崎
1400重 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 10頭5番4人 450kg 赤岡修 56 1326(0.1)40.8 パーキー 1-1-1-1 |
7.2 川崎
1400重 ハジケ C1 三四 7 12頭5番11人 453kg 藤江渉 56 1336(1.3)42.6 オスピタ 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 10 |
トワイニング 牝6
エイプリルヒロイン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
南條浩輝 社台ファーム
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
9.26 船橋
1500稍 C1選抜牝馬 C1選抜牝馬 5 12頭11番7人 403kg 的場文 54 1384(0.5)38.5 レインボ 8-9-11-11 |
9.4 川崎
1500不 ワルキ C1選定牝馬 8 11頭8番2人 401kg Mデム 54 1377(1.7)40.7 エスケイ 5-7-6-8 |
8.23 川崎
1500重 大山発 C1 一 5 11頭8番3人 396kg 矢野貴 54 1371(0.6)40.2 トイトイ 6-6-7-6 |
8.6 川崎
1600良 獅子座 C1 一 4 14頭10番1人 402kg 矢野貴 54 1454(0.2)39.3 パーキー 5-5-5-5 |
7.18 川崎
1500重 かに座 C1 二 2 6頭6番2人 406kg 矢野貴 54 1375(0.5)3.9 カラドゥ 2-2-2-2 |
|
11 |
エンパイアメーカー セン5
モストリマーカブル 鹿毛
(Marquetry)
豊島愛子 大滝康晴
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1800良 虹色に B3 一二選抜特別 9 16頭9番12人 460kg 岡村健 56 1580(1.9)4.0 トドビエ 10-10-11-10 |
9.17 大井
1700重 爽籟特 C1C2選抜馬特別 1 11頭1番10人 456kg 岡村健 57 1515(0.5)39.3 アルバス 6-6-6-6 |
8.26 大井
1600良 新涼賞 C1 七八 8 11頭9番6人 459kg 岡部誠 56 1455(1.5)39.3 ムーンド 10-11-10-10 |
8.14 大井
1400重 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 3 14頭12番7人 461kg 赤岡修 56 1290(0.4)38.1 ブラック 13-13-12 |
7.31 大井
1600稍 ウッド C1 七八 4 11頭10番9人 459kg 岡部誠 56 1437(0.6)38.7 サースト 8-8-9-9 |
||
8 | 12 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡6
スカアハ 芦毛
(アサティス)
酒井孝敏 富田恭司
|
村田順 (川崎) |
9.30 大井
1400良 TOK B3 三四選抜特別 11 14頭9番10人 471kg 山林信 56 1294(1.7)39.6 サンロア 11-11-11 |
9.13 浦和
1400稍 高さ日 B3 四 6 11頭11番8人 469kg 山林信 56 1300(1.2)3.9 リュウノ 7-9-7-7 |
9.3 川崎
1600重 宅建協 B3 二 5 12頭12番5人 469kg 山林信 56 1450(0.8)41.2 カラドゥ 6-6-7-6 |
8.23 川崎
1600重 名水は B3 二 7 13頭3番7人 469kg 山林信 56 1446(1.0)41.9 メイショ 4-3-3-2 |
8.6 川崎
1600良 獅子座 C1 一 5 14頭4番2人 469kg 岡部誠 56 1455(0.3)4.0 パーキー 4-3-3-3 |
|
13 |
アッミラーレ 牝4
マーゴーン 鹿毛
(Dayjur)
高樽秀夫 小田誠一
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
10.11 浦和
1400重 埼玉新 B3 四 3 12頭12番7人 449kg 町田直 54 1281(0.6)38.5 エルフィ 8-8-5-4 |
9.4 川崎
1500不 ワルキ C1選定牝馬 3 11頭2番8人 444kg 今野忠 54 1367(0.7)39.7 エスケイ 7-5-8-7 |
8.22 川崎
1500良 時計修 C1選定牝馬 4 12頭10番7人 443kg 吉原寛 54 1369(0.4)40.4 バトルオ 11-11-11-7 |
8.6 川崎
1500良 アマテ C1選定牝馬 6 11頭5番7人 443kg 今野忠 54 1381(0.6)39.4 ミスダイ 10-11-10-8 |
7.23 川崎
1500稍 あつぎ C1選定牝馬 7 10頭10番6人 446kg 今野忠 54 1378(1.0)40.3 タケデン 8-8-8-8 |