[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-24 川崎10R 第34回津久井やまびこ祭り祈願記念 B1B2選定馬 ダート900m 曇 重 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
ウインパレード 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
北嶋義三 北島牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
10.1 大井
1000良 秋風賞 B2B3 五五特選選抜 9 9頭5番9人 469kg 櫻井光 55 1022(1.9)38.2 パルドン 6-7 |
9.18 大井
1200不 B2 四五 B2 四五 5 14頭6番11人 466kg 櫻井光 54 1146(0.6)3.9 シガーヲ 2-2 |
9.5 川崎
900重 第52 B1B2選定馬 5 8頭4番7人 467kg 櫻井光 53 542(0.9)36.7 イノデラ 3-6-5 |
8.22 川崎
1400良 蜩(ひ B1B2選定馬 7 10頭10番8人 463kg 櫻井光 53 1314(2.1)40.4 ジルズパ 3-5-4-6 |
8.6 川崎
900良 紫電一 B2B3選定馬 8 12頭2番9人 463kg 櫻井光 55 552(0.9)37.2 ジュンヒ 7-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡4
ウインプラチナム 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
佐久間拓士 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
9.6 川崎
900稍 川崎市 B3選定馬 2 10頭5番2人 467kg 岡村健 56 543(1.0)36.9 パルドン 5-5-4 |
7.18 川崎
900重 風林火 B3選定馬 2 10頭2番1人 468kg 岡村健 56 546(0.5)37.2 サウスグ 3-2-2 |
6.13 川崎
900稍 疾風怒 B2B3選定馬 2 10頭6番3人 464kg 岡村健 55 544(0.7)3.7 フェイム 3-2-2 |
5.14 川崎
900稍 電光石 B3選定馬 2 12頭10番2人 460kg 岡村健 56 541(0.2)3.7 ミセスワ 2-1-1 |
4.15 船橋
1200稍 春満開 B3選抜馬イ 11 11頭2番7人 462kg 岡村健 56 1186(3.2)4.3 フェリス 1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡6
クリノトップレディ 鹿毛
(SaltLake)
鈴木康弘 駿河牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
9.22 J阪神
1200 3歳上2勝クラス 10 16頭13番3人 514kg 和田竜 57 1124(0.9)37.4 アヴァン 1-2 |
8.4 J小倉
1000 小郡特別3歳上2勝クラス 5 14頭6番5人 508kg 岩田望 57 587(0.8)35.9 ヘルディ 3-5 |
4.21 J京都
1200 4歳上 14 16頭9番2人 512kg 川田将 57 1131(1.5)37.3 バーニン 3-4 |
3.31 J阪神
1200 4歳上 5 16頭7番3人 512kg 岩田康 57 1118(0.6)36.8 ペルペト 1-1 |
2.3 J京都
1200 4歳上 2 15頭11番1人 512kg 岩田康 57 1121(0.1)36.7 セパヌイ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ドリームマイウエイ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(株)ドリームターフ 堂島牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
9.5 川崎
900重 第52 B1B2選定馬 2 8頭5番1人 533kg 町田直 53 535(0.2)36.7 イノデラ 2-1-1 |
7.23 川崎
900稍 8月3 B1B2選定馬 2 10頭1番2人 536kg 赤岡修 53 538(0.1)3.7 フェイム 1-2-2 |
6.12 川崎
900重 横濱ア B2B3選定馬 8 11頭3番1人 532kg 赤岡修 55 560(1.3)3.9 アポロリ 1-2-3 |
5.16 川崎
900良 鎧袖一 B1B2選定馬 3 12頭11番6人 533kg 町田直 53 541(0.0)3.7 ラディヴ 2-2-2 |
4.3 川崎
900良 幸運の B2B3選定馬 1 11頭7番1人 536kg 町田直 53 545(0.2)37.4 ハクサン 3-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
スズカララバイ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
河合純二 グランド牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
8.6 川崎
900良 紫電一 B2B3選定馬 1 12頭8番2人 497kg 左海誠 55 543(0.2)37.3 レザンド 1-1-1 |
6.13 川崎
900稍 川崎ス A1 下オープン 5 7頭7番5人 497kg 保園翔 51 540(0.3)37.3 ラディヴ 1-1-2 |
5.16 川崎
900良 鎧袖一 B1B2選定馬 2 12頭8番7人 503kg 山崎誠 53 541(0.0)37.2 ラディヴ 1-1-1 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 NAR B1B2選抜馬イ 10 12頭6番9人 490kg 山崎誠 53 1160(1.7)4.0 マッサン 1-1-1 |
3.8 大井
1200不 ピスケ B1B2 三二選抜特別 15 15頭14番11人 490kg 橋本直 53 1174(3.5)41.5 サンダー 4-5 |
|
6 |
フィガロ 牝3
アルビアン 芦毛
(Cozzene)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
10.1 大井
1000良 秋風賞 B2B3 五五特選選抜 3 9頭2番8人 494kg 増田充 54 1004(0.1)35.9 パルドン 8-9 |
9.25 船橋
1000稍 トルマ B2選抜馬 7 14頭10番14人 498kg 増田充 53 1014(1.2)36.7 ハルク 14-14 |
9.5 川崎
900重 第52 B1B2選定馬 6 8頭8番6人 492kg 増田充 52 543(1.0)36.6 イノデラ 8-7-7 |
8.22 川崎
1400良 蜩(ひ B1B2選定馬 6 10頭6番9人 491kg 増田充 52 1312(1.9)39.4 ジルズパ 9-9-9-8 |
8.2 川崎
1500良 水が育 B2 一 7 14頭1番10人 490kg 山崎誠 53 1371(1.2)39.4 ブースタ 4-3-5-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡6
ゼリービーン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
上野進二 岡田牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
900重 横濱ア B2B3選定馬 1 11頭2番6人 504kg 真島大 57 547(0.0)37.5 アイアン 2-3-4 |
5.16 川崎
900良 鎧袖一 B1B2選定馬 8 12頭3番10人 496kg 今野忠 55 549(0.8)37.3 ラディヴ 4-5-5 |
5.3 浦和
1500良 皐月( B1B2 10 12頭10番10人 495kg 今野忠 55 1375(1.8)40.8 ブレーク 2-3-7-8 |
4.4 川崎
900良 疾風迅 B2B3選定馬 5 9頭4番5人 495kg 山林信 57 549(1.0)37.4 トリプル 3-4-4 |
3.1 川崎
900不 春めき B1B2選定馬 5 11頭11番10人 498kg 真島大 55 544(0.8)36.6 ロードグ 6-5-5 |
|
8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡6
デイトユアドリーム 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
百瀬裕規 ノーザンファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
5.9 船橋
1200良 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 9 12頭4番11人 470kg 本田重 55 1160(1.4)39.6 ロマンコ 7-9-10 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬ア 8 12頭7番9人 462kg 山崎誠 57 1150(1.1)38.3 ミスター 9-8-9 |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 今夜も B1B2選抜馬イ 8 10頭6番2人 457kg 山崎誠 575 1160(2.0)39.7 マッサン 4-3-7 |
1.16 船橋
1000良 船橋記 4上オープン 3 11頭3番6人 466kg 山崎誠 535 1016(1.0)37.3 アピア 8-8 |
12.26 大井
1200稍 ’18 A2B1選定馬準重賞 8 16頭11番5人 464kg 山崎誠 55 1145(0.8)38.5 スノード 9-12 |
||
7 | 9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
アモリスト 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
(株)LS.M 山際牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
8.6 川崎
900良 紫電一 B2B3選定馬 3 12頭9番4人 471kg 福原杏 57 545(0.2)37.2 ジュンヒ 3-2-2 |
7.23 川崎
900稍 8月3 B1B2選定馬 5 10頭10番3人 464kg 山崎誠 55 545(0.8)36.9 フェイム 7-6-5 |
7.9 大井
1000重 オフト B2B3 五一選抜特別 3 11頭1番5人 468kg 森泰斗 57 1003(0.1)36.8 イノデラ 5-5 |
6.13 川崎
900稍 疾風怒 B2B3選定馬 3 10頭9番2人 473kg 山崎誠 57 545(0.8)3.7 フェイム 6-2-3 |
5.10 船橋
1000良 Bダッ B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭7番5人 470kg 山崎誠 57 1012(0.3)3.8 アイアン 3-3 |
|
10 |
ケイムホーム 牡7
サクラダモン 栗毛
(ボストンハーバー)
高橋貴士 高村伸一
|
平田正 (川崎) |
10.1 大井
1000良 秋風賞 B2B3 五五特選選抜 7 9頭8番6人 521kg 中越琉 57 1012(0.9)37.6 パルドン 4-4 |
9.5 川崎
900重 第52 B1B2選定馬 4 8頭2番5人 523kg 中越琉 55 538(0.5)37.1 イノデラ 1-1-1 |
8.6 川崎
900良 紫電一 B2B3選定馬 2 12頭5番6人 521kg 中越琉 57 545(0.2)3.7 ジュンヒ 4-4-4 |
7.23 川崎
900稍 8月3 B1B2選定馬 6 10頭3番7人 518kg 中越琉 55 547(1.0)37.5 フェイム 2-3-3 |
1.25 大井
1200良 ガーネ B1B2 三三選抜特別 16 16頭11番14人 516kg 中越琉 55 1170(2.5)40.9 マックス 6-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
DistortedHu セン6
グラシャスギフト 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
中村伊三美 ケイアイファーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.16 川崎
900良 鎧袖一 B1B2選定馬 10 12頭1番1人 467kg 矢野貴 57 551(1.0)36.8 ラディヴ 9-8-8 |
4.4 川崎
900良 疾風迅 B2B3選定馬 2 9頭7番1人 455kg 矢野貴 57 541(0.2)36.4 トリプル 5-3-2 |
3.1 川崎
900不 春めき B1B2選定馬 1 11頭9番1人 462kg 矢野貴 55 536(0.1)36.2 ラディヴ 3-3-1 |
1.2 川崎
900良 千客万 B2B3選定馬 1 11頭7番1人 457kg 矢野貴 55 541(0.1)36.4 アップド 6-4-3 |
11.26 川崎
900良 劇場版 A2 下選定馬 2 10頭7番1人 456kg 御神訓 53 542(0.0)36.3 ケイエス 5-3-2 |
|
12 |
ファルブラヴ 牡6
ケイエスシンアカリ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
高田喜嘉 上井農場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
10.4 大井
1400稍 TOK B1B2 三二選抜特別 11 13頭2番10人 495kg 本橋孝 57 1293(1.7)40.4 ジェイケ 2-2-2 |
8.22 川崎
1400良 蜩(ひ B1B2選定馬 10 10頭8番6人 489kg 岡部誠 57 1318(2.5)40.2 ジルズパ 5-8-8-9 |
8.6 川崎
1400良 蝉時雨 B1B2選定馬 5 9頭2番5人 484kg 岡部誠 57 1308(0.8)40.1 ジルズパ 2-2-2-2 |
7.23 川崎
900稍 8月3 B1B2選定馬 4 10頭9番5人 487kg 岡部誠 57 545(0.8)37.1 フェイム 4-5-5 |
6.28 大井
1200稍 サンケ B1 三選抜特別 4 16頭8番8人 486kg 藤本現 56 1138(1.1)3.9 トーセン 4-3 |