[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-02-27 川崎7R クラシックジュニアカップ C1C2選定馬 ダート1600m 曇 良 14:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ソングオブウインド 牡4
レナリッチ 黒鹿毛
(ムタファーウエク)
岩渕義三 へいはた牧場
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
2.14 浦和
1600良 バレン C1 二 10 11頭9番8人 525kg 内田利 56 1445(1.4)38.6 デスティ 7-7-7-9 |
1.8 浦和
1500良 小寒( C1 四 2 11頭5番9人 520kg 内田利 56 1371(0.8)39.3 チョコレ 6-6-4-4 |
12.26 浦和
1400良 万両( C1 二 10 11頭10番5人 515kg 内田利 56 1313(2.2)38.8 ローズピ 11-11-9-10 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 幻の肉 C1 五六 4 12頭6番6人 510kg 内田利 56 1297(1.3)38.4 グランデ 10-9-10-9 |
11.9 船橋
1700稍 ホオジ B3C1選抜馬 11 14頭1番13人 504kg 内田利 55 1523(2.5)39.8 バルミー 7-7-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
オルフェーヴル 牡4
シーエスシルク 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
(有)社台レースホー 社台ファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
2.20 船橋
1600稍 頑張り C1 三四 14 14頭6番7人 439kg 張田昂 565 1475(4.1)4.3 ラヴィー 7-6-6-8 |
10.24 浦和
1400良 ねぎは C1 六七 6 12頭4番2人 440kg 張田昂 56 1299(1.9)39.9 ナスノフ 6-5-4-3 |
10.2 船橋
1800稍 月光賞 C1C2選抜馬 3 7頭5番1人 439kg 笹川翼 57 1584(1.1)39.5 ワンダー 4-4-4-3 |
8.12 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 18頭9番5人 430kg 石橋脩 56 1481(0.8)34.3 カヴァル 3-3 |
6.10 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 2 18頭9番4人 432kg ルメー 56 1353(0.5)35.2 ソロフレ 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウサムソン 牡6
ラタンバスケット 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
岡田壮史 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.20 船橋
1600稍 頑張り C1 三四 2 14頭8番5人 518kg 岡部誠 565 1438(0.4)39.8 ラヴィー 8-8-4-4 |
11.5 船橋
1600稍 大福山 B3 三 3 14頭12番4人 508kg 笹川翼 56 1440(1.7)40.3 ファース 11-12-9-7 |
10.26 浦和
1400良 久喜と B3 四 5 10頭1番3人 515kg 左海誠 56 1298(1.6)38.5 エムオー 8-8-8-6 |
10.1 船橋
1600重 秋の宵 B3 三 6 11頭7番6人 515kg 川島正 56 1432(0.4)39.1 グレート 9-8-7-7 |
7.5 川崎
1500 天の川 B3 三 10 14頭4番2人 508kg 森泰斗 56 1380(2.2)38.7 カジノシ 12-13-13-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウサムソン 牡6
ドゥザボサノバ 鹿毛
(Galileo)
和田勉 三石川上牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
1500良 紅梅( B3C1 五一 3 12頭11番8人 502kg 高松亮 55 1369(0.9)39.2 キタサン 8-8-7-5 |
2.1 川崎
1600稍 紅梅( C1 一 7 13頭2番4人 500kg 山崎誠 56 1466(2.7)40.9 サバンナ 7-8-8-8 |
1.11 浦和
1600良 鏡開き B3C1 五一 6 11頭8番5人 504kg 橋本直 55 1444(1.5)39.7 ハヤブサ 7-5-7-7 |
12.26 浦和
1500良 ファイ B3 三 2 12頭12番5人 498kg 橋本直 56 1365(0.6)39.7 ハヤブサ 1-1-1-2 |
11.26 川崎
1600良 ハイス B3 三 4 14頭1番6人 492kg 橋本直 56 1447(0.8)40.8 ホワイト 5-4-6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープスカイ 牡7
シルクサファイア 青鹿毛
(ステートリードン)
杉浦和也 ムラカミファーム
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 4 12頭9番6人 497kg 町田直 56 1381(0.4)41.5 ゴールデ 6-4-3-3 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 七福神 C1 二 10 11頭2番3人 498kg 町田直 56 1398(2.6)40.8 バララッ 6-6-10-11 |
12.20 川崎
1500重 シンフ C1 一 2 6頭2番2人 499kg 町田直 56 1369(0.2)39.5 アーリー 3-3-3-2 |
11.30 川崎
1600良 深秋( C1 一 7 12頭3番3人 495kg 町田直 56 1453(1.6)40.3 マキシマ 5-5-5-6 |
11.22 浦和
1600稍 銀杏( C1 二 5 11頭10番7人 495kg 町田直 56 1435(0.5)38.7 スミトア 10-10-10-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ラリズ 鹿毛
(Bernstein)
里見治 ノーザンファーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
1500良 王者の C1 二 9 12頭4番5人 488kg 赤岡修 56 1385(2.6)42.4 ブースタ 4-3-4-6 |
1.2 川崎
1600良 お年玉 C1 三 4 9頭1番2人 487kg 繁田健 56 1459(0.4)41.9 ビマジョ 4-3-1-2 |
12.17 川崎
1500重 2MI C1 八 2 10頭7番4人 486kg 繁田健 56 1384(2.0)42.2 チョコレ 4-4-3-3 |
11.26 川崎
1500良 ハイス C2 一 3 12頭11番1人 482kg 森泰斗 56 1378(1.5)40.5 フロリダ 8-9-5-6 |
10.16 川崎
1400稍 ヤング C2選定馬 3 12頭8番1人 487kg 武藤雅 56 1323(0.0)40.1 ウインタ 6-6-3-4 |
|
7 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
スプリングシティ 黒鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
小田吉男 アラキフアーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
1500良 紅梅( B3C1 五一 9 12頭9番3人 488kg 吉原寛 55 1380(2.0)40.9 キタサン 4-5-2-3 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 幻の肉 C1 五六 1 12頭1番5人 465kg 五十冬 56 1284(0.8)38.3 ニシノグ 3-3-3-1 |
10.26 浦和
1500良 城下町 C1 五 10 10頭7番3人 468kg 森泰斗 56 1395(4.0)42.7 フィーユ 1-1-2-3 |
7.3 川崎
900 駿足( C1選定馬 4 11頭11番4人 444kg 左海誠 55 549(0.2)3.7 ベニノエ 8-7-5 |
6.11 川崎
900 青嵐( 3歳未格付選定馬 2 8頭2番2人 450kg 左海誠 56 558(0.1)37.7 トキノマ 4-5-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー 牝9
バイオレットスズカ 栗毛
(SeptiemeCiel)
江馬由将 辻牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
2.11 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 C1 八九 9 12頭10番10人 480kg 保園翔 54 1319(2.7)40.2 ビーアマ 5-7-7-9 |
1.28 川崎
1500良 スノー C1選定牝馬 12 13頭1番10人 479kg 繁田健 54 1408(2.6)42.7 ウインサ 7-5-6-6 |
1.11 浦和
800良 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 8 11頭3番9人 486kg 繁田健 54 494(1.6)36.2 ジョーカ 9-9 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 葉牡丹 C1C2 六一 11 12頭6番4人 492kg 保園翔 55 1403(3.0)42.5 モリトデ 2-2-2-6 |
11.19 浦和
1400良 彩の国 C1 11 4 10頭8番6人 500kg 保園翔 54 1300(0.9)3.9 インスタ 1-1-1-2 |
|
9 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
マシロンガール 芦毛
(WithApproval)
岡本育枝 高野牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
1400稍 越生梅 C2 九十 1 12頭3番11人 474kg 寺島憂 56 1310(0.0)39.9 ストロン 5-5-5-5 |
9.25 浦和
800不 みどり C2選抜馬ア 4 11頭9番6人 468kg 寺島憂 56 486(0.3)35.8 ラヴァン 6-4 |
9.5 浦和
800重 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 6 11頭1番8人 465kg 寺島憂 56 496(0.8)36.7 アンイモ 7-7 |
8.3 浦和
800 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 5 11頭10番8人 464kg 寺島憂 56 485(1.0)35.7 アンイモ 6-6 |
7.17 浦和
1400 興雲閣 C2 三四 7 12頭2番9人 462kg 寺島憂 56 1314(1.6)40.5 アンジュ 3-3-4-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
メイショウサムソン 牡4
ニシノナデシコ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(株)ファーストビジ 高昭牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
2.22 船橋
1200稍 早春ス C1選抜馬 6 11頭9番7人 468kg 山本紀 565 1167(2.0)39.9 エフェル 3-3-4 |
1.18 船橋
1200良 最終日 C1選抜馬 8 12頭9番3人 470kg 山本紀 565 1171(1.0)40.5 スターシ 6-4-4 |
12.20 川崎
1400重 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 9頭8番1人 463kg 山本紀 57 1323(0.3)40.6 セントー 3-3-3-2 |
12.11 船橋
1200良 アイオ C1 五六 1 10頭5番2人 471kg 山本紀 56 1158(0.2)38.6 ロータス 2-2-2 |
11.5 船橋
1200稍 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 1 12頭3番5人 465kg 柏木健 56 1157(0.7)38.9 アクティ 1-1-1 |
|
11 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ガトーショコラ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ノルマンディー 石田英機
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
11.6 園田
1700良 C2 C23歳以上特別 9 12頭6番1人 483kg 吉村智 56 1537(2.3)41.7 パリスハ 4-4-4-4-3-4 |
10.17 園田
1700良 C1 C13歳以上特別 2 10頭3番1人 479kg 吉村智 56 1542(0.3)40.6 ヨウエン 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
10.11 園田
1700重 C2 C23歳以上特別 2 12頭6番2人 482kg 吉村智 56 1538(0.3)3.9 ミキノト 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
8.21 川崎
1500 オーガ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 3 14頭13番3人 468kg 森泰斗 56 1372(0.6)41.1 オンディ 2-2-2-2 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 アンバ 3歳 2 9頭2番2人 458kg 山本聡 56 1402(0.6)38.3 サンエイ 2-2 |