[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-02-25 川崎11R 夕刊フジ創刊50周年記念 B1B2 二一 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Shackleford 牝5
RoyalAffect 鹿毛
(Vindication)
吉田和美 KazHillFarm
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
2.1 川崎
1600稍 馬事畜 B1B2 二一 9 14頭6番4人 483kg 御神訓 55 1450(2.4)41.8 ファース 1-1-1-1 |
8.22 川崎
1600 吾亦紅 B1B2 二一 8 14頭8番1人 496kg 御神訓 55 1452(1.2)41.6 ベイビー 2-2-2-2 |
7.3 川崎
1600 第67 B1B2 二一 2 8頭2番1人 499kg 御神訓 55 1448(0.5)39.2 アポロナ 3-3-3-3 |
5.16 川崎
1600 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 14頭14番1人 487kg 御神訓 55 1440(0.0)39.3 シルヴァ 2-2-1-1 |
4.17 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 2 11頭4番2人 484kg 御神訓 55 1560(0.0)38.3 ダイリュ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
クーリンガー 牡6
アイキャン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
杉浦和也 原口牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
1600良 梅見月 B1B2 二一 9 11頭11番9人 461kg 矢野貴 55 1440(1.0)38.9 サーヒュ 5-5-5-10 |
1.11 浦和
1500良 睦月( B2 一 7 11頭1番10人 468kg 吉原寛 56 1375(1.5)40.5 ファース 5-5-10-10 |
12.25 浦和
1500良 師走( A2 下 10 11頭10番8人 469kg 藤江渉 55 1378(2.1)41.7 タッチラ 2-2-2-8 |
11.30 川崎
1500良 川崎ナ B1B2 二一 9 14頭1番2人 460kg 瀧川寿 55 1357(1.3)41.3 ケンネプ 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 浦和
1900稍 霜月( B1 以下選抜馬 5 11頭1番2人 467kg 矢野貴 55 2023(0.7)39.7 トーセン 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡8
ドリームシップ 栗毛
(アフリート)
栗山正 村上欽哉
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
1500良 埼玉県 B2B3 二一 1 12頭7番6人 516kg 張田昂 57 1358(0.3)38.7 トンドゥ 9-10-9-6 |
10.9 大井
1800良 TOK B2 五 8 13頭11番8人 507kg 左海誠 56 1584(1.7)41.6 ドリーム 1-1-5-6 |
9.26 浦和
1600不 夜長月 A2 下選抜馬 9 11頭9番6人 508kg 櫻井光 53 1447(3.5)40.8 ビッグジ 5-6-8-9 |
7.17 浦和
1500 文月( A2 下 3 12頭3番3人 503kg 森泰斗 53 1360(2.0)37.8 フォクス 3-5-5-3 |
6.27 浦和
1400 水無月 B1B2 2 10頭1番3人 506kg 張田昂 55 1294(0.1)39.1 ワンダー 4-4-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
ウルトラブレンド 栗毛
(RichlyBlended)
窪田芳郎 ノーザンファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
1600良 梅見月 B1B2 二一 1 11頭6番1人 489kg 左海誠 55 1430(0.1)38.1 フラワー 4-4-3-3 |
1.7 浦和
1500良 迎春( B3 二 1 10頭9番1人 487kg 左海誠 56 1355(0.6)38.3 ブラウン 3-3-3-1 |
11.21 浦和
1600稍 長野県 B3 三 1 11頭6番1人 500kg 左海誠 56 1413(0.6)37.9 キョウモ 7-5-4-1 |
10.23 浦和
1400稍 川越藩 B3 三 3 10頭4番2人 493kg 左海誠 56 1285(0.5)37.2 グラッブ 2-2-2-3 |
9.28 浦和
1400重 金木犀 B3 四 2 11頭6番2人 496kg 森泰斗 56 1298(0.0)38.9 パテティ 7-7-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牝5
オープンシャッセ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
藤元厚雄 風ノ丘ファーム
|
原三男 (川崎) |
2.15 浦和
1600良 梅見月 B1B2 二一 3 11頭9番8人 443kg 町田直 53 1431(0.1)36.9 サーヒュ 11-11-11-8 |
2.1 川崎
1600稍 馬事畜 B1B2 二一 6 14頭2番5人 444kg 町田直 53 1445(1.9)40.8 ファース 4-3-5-5 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 迎春( B2B3 二一 1 13頭11番6人 448kg 町田直 53 1441(0.2)4.0 リコーモ 5-5-4-3 |
12.20 川崎
1600重 ウイン B2 一 4 14頭7番6人 448kg 町田直 54 1439(0.6)40.6 ファイア 5-5-5-4 |
11.28 川崎
1500良 ポイン B2B3選定牝馬 3 12頭8番3人 447kg 町田直 55 1365(0.2)38.4 グレート 6-5-4-6 |
|
6 |
サムライハート 牡5
チャームオペラ 栗毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 岡田猛
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
2.15 浦和
1600良 梅見月 B1B2 二一 10 11頭8番5人 486kg 瀧川寿 55 1440(1.0)38.5 サーヒュ 8-8-8-7 |
1.30 川崎
1500良 猛虎( B2B3 二一 3 14頭2番2人 491kg 瀧川寿 57 1360(0.6)39.2 カジノシ 10-10-9-6 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 迎春( B2B3 二一 3 13頭10番2人 492kg 瀧川寿 57 1443(0.2)39.8 ブルーフ 9-9-9-5 |
12.20 川崎
1600重 ウイン B2 一 2 14頭10番4人 494kg 瀧川寿 56 1435(0.2)39.9 ファイア 11-9-8-6 |
11.27 川崎
1600良 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 14頭14番6人 492kg 瀧川寿 57 1434(1.1)39.6 ナムラシ 13-13-13-11 |
||
6 | 7 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
キャットストリート 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
グローバルサービス( 北星村田牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
1600良 梅見月 B1B2 二一 5 11頭10番6人 487kg 和田譲 55 1435(0.5)38.4 サーヒュ 6-6-6-5 |
1.8 浦和
1600良 初富士 B1 下選抜馬 9 11頭7番4人 480kg 和田譲 55 1445(1.9)40.8 ワンパー 9-10-9-6 |
12.25 浦和
1500良 師走( A2 下 7 11頭2番2人 475kg 半澤慶 53 1370(1.3)39.9 タッチラ 8-6-6-7 |
8.7 浦和
1500 葉月( A2 下 1 10頭1番1人 485kg 和田譲 52 1357(0.2)37.9 イノデギ 3-3-3-3 |
7.18 浦和
1500 武甲山 B2B3 二一 1 11頭7番2人 481kg 和田譲 55 1358(0.4)38.9 イノデギ 2-2-2-1 |
|
8 |
Unbridled’s 牡6
レーヴドフィユ 芦毛
(StormCat)
岩渕瑞生 千代田牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
12.17 水沢
1600不 白嶺賞 オープン 1 10頭5番1人 554kg 村上忍 57 1398(0.5)37.6 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 盛岡
1800良 霜月特 A 1 12頭8番1人 544kg 村上忍 56 1547(0.1)38.5 ヒドゥン 3-3-3-1 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 マイル オープン 9 14頭11番8人 542kg 村上忍 57 1384(3.1)37.5 ルヴァン 9-9 |
9.24 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 A 一組 1 12頭11番3人 541kg 村上忍 56 1370(0.1)36.9 ニットウ 1-1 |
8.27 水沢
1800良 初秋特 A 一組 2 9頭4番1人 543kg 村上忍 56 1574(0.1)39.7 プリンス 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
ラビットポーズ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
2.1 川崎
1600稍 馬事畜 B1B2 二一 13 14頭13番13人 468kg 伊藤裕 55 1456(3.0)41.5 ファース 9-9-8-10 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 時計修 B1B2 二一 6 12頭8番11人 458kg 柏木健 55 1366(1.4)39.6 ゼンノウ 7-7-10-6 |
12.20 川崎
1600重 ウイン B2 一 12 14頭9番10人 463kg 柏木健 56 1454(2.1)41.8 ファイア 8-7-7-8 |
11.30 川崎
1500良 川崎ナ B1B2 二一 5 14頭8番11人 456kg 柏木健 55 1352(0.8)39.6 ケンネプ 7-7-4-5 |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 ひいら B2 一 6 12頭2番5人 462kg 伊藤裕 56 1290(0.7)39.9 ジーケー 5-4-4-4 |
|
10 |
ダイワメジャー セン7
ハレクラニ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
HimRockRac タバタファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.9 船橋
1600稍 小春日 B1以下 11 12頭1番9人 472kg 張田昂 57 1472(4.2)43.9 ハドソン 3-4-4-6 |
10.23 浦和
1600稍 小春月 B1B2 二一 8 8頭4番2人 469kg 繁田健 57 1428(2.1)40.1 メテオバ 5-5-5-6 |
9.26 浦和
1600不 夜長月 A2 下選抜馬 2 11頭1番7人 469kg 岡田大 55 1430(1.8)40.1 ビッグジ 4-4-2-2 |
8.25 J新潟
1000 稲妻S3歳上 11 11頭6番9人 458kg 西田雄 57 561(1.0)32.9 グラミス |
8.5 J新潟
1000 驀進特別3歳上 14 16頭5番7人 462kg 西田雄 57 570(1.2)33.4 レッドラ |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
サイタ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
吉岡泰治 ヒダカフアーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
1600良 梅見月 B1B2 二一 2 11頭1番4人 475kg 笹川翼 53 1431(0.1)3.8 サーヒュ 2-3-4-4 |
1.11 浦和
1500良 睦月( B2 一 5 11頭9番6人 470kg 五十冬 54 1368(0.8)40.8 ファース 7-7-4-4 |
11.28 川崎
1500良 ポイン B2B3選定牝馬 2 12頭3番1人 465kg 瀧川寿 55 1365(0.2)38.4 グレート 4-3-4-3 |
11.6 船橋
1700重 さざん A2以下牝馬 5 13頭2番6人 461kg 瀧川寿 53 1491(1.8)39.6 オルキス 5-6-6-7 |
10.15 川崎
1500稍 水が育 B2 二 1 14頭9番6人 458kg 瀧川寿 54 1349(0.0)38.9 トキノシ 5-4-3-3 |
|
12 |
シルバーチャーム 牡7
アイラブユーモア 芦毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
佐藤正晴 元茂義一
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
1600良 梅見月 B1B2 二一 7 11頭7番10人 510kg 寺島憂 55 1437(0.7)3.8 サーヒュ 9-9-9-9 |
2.1 川崎
1600稍 馬事畜 B1B2 二一 8 14頭1番10人 502kg 笹川翼 55 1450(2.4)41.1 ファース 7-7-8-8 |
1.11 浦和
1500良 睦月( B2 一 6 11頭5番5人 507kg 笹川翼 56 1369(0.9)39.8 ファース 10-10-9-8 |
12.25 浦和
1500良 師走( A2 下 4 11頭7番9人 500kg 寺島憂 55 1362(0.5)38.8 タッチラ 9-8-8-6 |
11.15 門別
1800稍 オルフ A1A2−1 9 11頭9番10人 510kg 落合玄 55 1583(2.3)42.1 エターナ 8-8-9-10 |