[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-01 川崎5R タンチョウ賞 C3選定馬 ダート900m 晴 良 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牝8
ブーケドレーヌ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
加藤富保 赤田牧場
|
福島秀 (川崎) |
12.21 川崎
900稍 吹雪( C2選定馬 11 12頭3番8人 463kg 森下博 54 580(3.5)39.6 ラブリー 6-7-9 |
11.27 川崎
900良 ミミズ C3選定馬 2 11頭6番5人 461kg 森下博 54 565(0.5)38.5 カネショ 3-2-2 |
11.5 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 14頭10番5人 453kg 櫻井光 54 1035(1.1)38.7 ケンブリ 3-3 |
10.19 川崎
900良 はやぶ C3選定馬 6 12頭10番6人 455kg 阪上忠 54 569(1.7)38.6 アクアス 6-4-4 |
10.4 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 14頭14番8人 456kg 阪上忠 54 1026(0.4)37.9 デルマミ 5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトリー 牡4
ダンスインザムーン 青毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小野博郷 西川富岡牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1500重 3歳 3 3歳 3 5 12頭2番4人 461kg 藤井勘 56 1415(1.6)42.3 ラベンダ 10-10-10-6 |
11.13 門別
1200稍 プリム C3−2 2 8頭2番2人 474kg 松井伸 56 1158(0.5)3.9 スプレン 4-4 |
10.30 門別
1200重 パンジ C3−2 3 12頭6番3人 464kg 松井伸 56 1150(1.3)37.5 ネフェリ 11-10 |
10.16 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭1番6人 468kg 松井伸 56 1022(0.1)37.6 マルク 5-5 |
10.4 門別
1000稍 北のフ C4−2 6 12頭8番2人 460kg 岩橋勇 56 1027(0.4)38.2 ショウナ 5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
アステリオン 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
900重 かがや 3歳未格付選定馬 5 9頭4番6人 436kg 伊藤裕 54 565(1.1)37.9 マルク 6-6-5 |
11.30 川崎
900良 つばさ 3歳未格付選定馬 8 12頭12番11人 433kg 伊藤裕 54 567(1.1)37.6 ブライト 12-12-12 |
11.5 船橋
1500稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 7 12頭4番8人 433kg 伊藤裕 54 1404(2.5)41.6 ブルベア 6-7-7-7 |
10.16 川崎
1400稍 3歳 4イ 3歳 4イ 6 11頭3番8人 440kg 中越琉 54 1331(1.3)40.6 ダブルミ 7-8-9-8 |
8.12 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭5番14人 436kg 池添謙 54 1107(0.5)35.1 ディアボ 16-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファスリエフ 牡9
サンゲツ 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
上野進二 岡田スタツド
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
1400重 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 9 9頭8番9人 494kg 山林信 56 1376(4.8)41.8 クラウニ 8-8-9-9 |
12.14 船橋
1200重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 12頭2番9人 499kg 山林信 56 1199(2.7)41.3 リュウノ 8-8-8 |
11.27 川崎
900良 ミミズ C3選定馬 6 11頭4番9人 498kg 山林信 56 571(1.1)37.7 カネショ 10-10-10 |
11.9 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 11頭5番8人 496kg 山林信 56 1182(1.4)39.9 コントロ 10-9-8 |
10.19 川崎
900良 はやぶ C3選定馬 8 12頭8番9人 494kg 山林信 56 575(2.3)38.2 アクアス 10-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
プルザトリガー 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
高橋照比古 鹿戸辰幸
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
12.21 川崎
900稍 吹雪( C2選定馬 8 12頭2番4人 466kg 伊藤裕 56 562(1.7)3.8 ラブリー 3-7-7 |
11.29 川崎
900良 木枯( C2選定馬 3 12頭3番2人 467kg 伊藤裕 56 554(0.9)37.8 ラブリー 2-4-3 |
10.18 川崎
900良 旋風( C2選定馬 4 6頭4番1人 463kg 伊藤裕 56 562(0.7)38.3 カゼノア 2-2-3 |
7.20 川崎
900 カワセ C3選定馬 1 12頭1番1人 457kg 伊藤裕 56 556(0.8)38.3 ラルグス 1-1-1 |
7.2 川崎
900 カササ C3選定馬 1 12頭2番1人 456kg 伊藤裕 56 548(1.4)37.5 メイショ 1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
スパロービート 牝4
ヌードゥフランス 鹿毛
(ヒシアリダー)
日下部勝徳 藤春修二
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
900重 かがや 3歳未格付選定馬 3 9頭9番2人 459kg 瀧川寿 54 558(0.4)38.6 マルク 1-1-1 |
11.30 川崎
900良 つばさ 3歳未格付選定馬 3 12頭6番4人 463kg 瀧川寿 54 558(0.2)38.2 ブライト 2-1-1 |
10.16 川崎
1400稍 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 11 11頭4番7人 458kg 瀧川寿 54 1365(4.9)45.7 ブースタ 2-1-3-5 |
9.28 浦和
1400不 3歳 九選抜馬ア 3歳 九選抜馬ア 7 9頭3番2人 465kg 瀧川寿 54 1346(3.1)43.2 ブラック 4-2-4-4 |
9.13 川崎
1400稍 3歳 8 3歳 8 4 10頭7番1人 463kg 矢野貴 54 1342(0.8)41.4 マビリス 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
パラダイスモデル 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(株)Nicks 町屋勝幸
|
平田正 (川崎) |
12.21 川崎
900稍 吹雪( C2選定馬 7 12頭5番10人 390kg 櫻井光 54 561(1.6)38.3 ラブリー 3-5-5 |
11.29 川崎
900良 木枯( C2選定馬 10 12頭5番10人 390kg 櫻井光 54 559(1.4)3.8 ラブリー 5-7-5 |
11.9 船橋
1000稍 東西商 C2選抜馬 7 14頭1番12人 388kg 櫻井光 54 1031(0.5)37.8 アクトレ 12-12 |
10.19 川崎
900良 はやぶ C3選定馬 3 12頭12番7人 396kg 櫻井光 54 566(1.4)38.9 アクアス 2-1-2 |
9.28 浦和
800重 南区ふ C3選抜馬ア 3 9頭5番7人 399kg 櫻井光 54 496(0.9)3.6 アクアイ 7-5 |
|
8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ハローマリリン 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
尾上輝久 青南ムラカミファーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.27 川崎
1400良 シクラ 3歳未格付選定牝馬 9 12頭1番10人 433kg 増田充 54 1352(3.3)44.1 ブルベア 1-1-1-3 |
10.18 川崎
900良 エクス 3歳未格付選定馬 6 10頭5番8人 438kg 増田充 54 571(1.3)38.9 サンロッ 4-4-2 |
8.22 川崎
1400 3歳 5 3歳 5 5 11頭6番3人 436kg 張田昂 54 1352(3.4)43.6 ハクサン 2-2-2-2 |
10.9 川崎
1400 誘拐怪 2歳 2 3 7頭1番3人 428kg クアト 54 1350(1.5)41.4 マサクニ 3-3-4-3 |
9.6 川崎
1400 2歳 3イ 2歳 3イ 4 10頭1番3人 430kg 張田昂 54 1362(1.5)41.8 ハセノパ 1-1-1-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
ローズキングダム 牝4
エンジカラー 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
米津佳昭 長手猛
|
山田質 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
900重 かがや 3歳未格付選定馬 8 9頭2番9人 461kg 増田充 54 570(1.6)38.1 マルク 7-7-7 |
11.30 川崎
900良 つばさ 3歳未格付選定馬 9 12頭7番12人 462kg 増田充 54 567(1.1)37.9 ブライト 8-10-9 |
11.6 船橋
1200稍 3歳 三四100万 3歳 三四100万 11 12頭3番12人 464kg 川島正 54 1200(5.5)43.2 ターキッ 4-3-5 |
10.16 川崎
1400稍 3歳 4イ 3歳 4イ 10 11頭2番9人 465kg 伊藤裕 54 1355(3.7)42.6 ダブルミ 9-9-11-11 |
9.28 浦和
1400不 3歳 九選抜馬ア 3歳 九選抜馬ア 8 9頭8番8人 462kg 中越琉 54 1349(3.4)43.5 ブラック 3-4-2-3 |
|
10 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝5
サイマルタシュ 栗毛
(Behrens)
吉岡廣樹 荒谷輝和
|
平田正 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1400重 C2 三四 C2 三四 9 12頭5番6人 432kg 笹川翼 54 1364(3.4)43.8 ウインベ 4-4-4-5 |
11.29 川崎
900良 木枯( C2選定馬 5 12頭9番4人 432kg 笹川翼 54 557(1.2)37.9 ラブリー 7-6-7 |
10.17 川崎
900良 紫電( C2選定馬 5 8頭8番1人 440kg 笹川翼 54 561(0.4)38.3 クリール 1-4-5 |
9.12 川崎
900重 フクロ C3選定馬 1 10頭4番1人 439kg 笹川翼 54 559(0.1)37.9 ラルグス 1-1-1 |
8.23 川崎
900 トビウ C3選定馬 1 12頭12番2人 436kg 笹川翼 54 554(0.7)37.8 イソエイ 2-2-2 |